U12: Teilnehmerliste
StNr | Spieler | Verein | TWZ | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schilay, Lorenz | SK Neumarkt e.V. | 1640 | 1640 |
2 | Pölt, Christoph | TV Tegernsee | 1612 | 1612 |
3 | Huber, Benedikt | Schachklub München Südost e.V. | 1587 | 1587 |
4 | Wachtel, Arthur | SK Freising | 1539 | 1539 |
5 | Longo, Massimo | Schachklub Germering e. V. | 1454 | 1454 |
6 | Lichtmannecker, Daniel | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 1454 | 1454 |
7 | Stohl, Tristan | SK Schwabach 1907 e.V. | 1369 | 1369 |
8 | Hofmann, Lorenz | SV Lauf a.d.P. | 1306 | 1306 |
9 | Paul, Arthur | SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. | 1284 | 1284 |
10 | Zieringer, Sebastian | SK Gräfelfing | 1262 | 1262 |
11 | Sigmund, Felix | PSV Dorfen | 1259 | 1259 |
12 | Gubariev, Jakob | Schachfreunde Augsburg | 1167 | 1167 |
13 | von Freymann, Franz | TV Tegernsee | 1158 | 1158 |
14 | Hugger, Simon | SC Sendling e.V. | 1136 | 1136 |
15 | Ottmair, Clemens | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 1105 | 1105 |
16 | Kühne, Maria | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 1102 | 1102 |
17 | Steib, Joshua | Schach-Club Vaterstetten | 1066 | 1066 |
18 | Dunst, Philipp | SF Bad Tölz | 1045 | 1045 |
19 | Michael, Natnael | SC Sendling e.V. | 1031 | 1031 |
20 | Heinze, Sabrina | SC Ammersee | 1018 | 1018 |
21 | Schnegelberg, Christian | TV Tegernsee | 1001 | 1001 |
22 | Jira, Moritz | SK Gräfelfing | 994 | 994 |
23 | Marin, Stefan | TV Tegernsee | 993 | 993 |
24 | Shvartsman, Julia | SK Gräfelfing | 978 | 978 |
25 | Schamberger, Stefan | SC Sendling e.V. | 957 | 957 |
26 | Richter, Deniz | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 953 | 953 |
27 | Kostic, Adrijan-Alexander | TV Tegernsee | 953 | 953 |
28 | Schwarzer, Tassilo | TV Tegernsee | 952 | 952 |
29 | Savkovic, Dean | SC Ammersee | 950 | 950 |
30 | Savkovic, Dario | SC Ammersee | 916 | 916 |
31 | Petzendorfer, Nico | TV Tegernsee | 887 | 887 |
32 | Höpfl, Dominik | Turm Untermühlhausen | 882 | 882 |
33 | Schmid, Hanna | TV Tegernsee | 881 | 881 |
34 | Gehrke, Jakob | TV Tegernsee | 859 | 859 |
35 | Knödlseder, Gotthard | DJK-SV Schaibing | 858 | 858 |
36 | Koch, Florian | TSV 1897 Kösching | 817 | 817 |
37 | Stohl, Ernst | SK Schwabach 1907 e.V. | 795 | 795 |
38 | Kramer, Dorothea | Turm Untermühlhausen | 777 | 777 |
39 | Röll, Laura | Schach-Club Vaterstetten | 772 | 772 |
40 | Luberstetter, Korbinian | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 772 | 772 |
41 | Krivoseev, Edwin | Regensb. Turnerschaft | 770 | 770 |
42 | Albert, Marius | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V. | 769 | 769 |
43 | Stessun, Lukas | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 768 | 768 |
44 | Wiegand, Leona | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V. | 759 | 759 |
45 | Reiser, Silas | TV Tegernsee | 755 | 755 |
46 | Weißbeck, Arthur | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V. | 752 | 752 |
47 | Witta, Carl | Turm Untermühlhausen | 745 | 745 |
48 | Otterbach, Jakob | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V. | 725 | 725 |
49 | Espig, Jerome | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 687 | 687 |
50 | Würmseer, Stefan | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | - |
51 | Lehrl, Johannes | Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. | - | - |
52 | Mundani, Stefan | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | - | - |
53 | Garbe, Martin | Schachklub Germering e. V. | - | - |
54 | Bloch, Marco | - | - | |
55 | Lindner, Robin | SK Kelheim 1920 | - | - |
56 | Meyer, Fabian | - | - | |
57 | Kolybin, Mark | - | - | |
58 | Maas, Quirin | TSV 1861 Oberammergau | - | - |
59 | Bankow, Vladimir | - | - | |
60 | Heuser, Ricarda | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | - | - |
61 | Lingner, Eric | - | - | |
62 | Bloch, Manuel | - | - | |
63 | Reichenbach-Klinke, Korbinian | SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. | - | - |
64 | Dovranic, Marko | SC Sendling e.V. | - | - |
65 | Berger, Julian | - | - | |
66 | Baumgartner, Jona | SK Wasserburg | - | - |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager