A-Finale:
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Punkte | SoBe | Siege |
1. | Dehlinger, Alexander | 2252 | ** | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 16.25 | 4 |
2. | Schindler, Sven | 2150 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 5.0 | 17.00 | 4 |
3. | Stork, Simon | 2009 | ½ | 0 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 4.5 | 13.00 | 3 |
4. | Rusche, Johannes | 2231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 8.25 | 3 |
5. | Sajka, Mariusz | 2195 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 0 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 9.00 | 2 |
6. | Pawelzik, Malte | 2049 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ** | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 8.25 | 2 |
7. | Schmitz, Thorsten | 2256 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | ** | 0 | 2.5 | 7.75 | 2 |
8. | Brozio, Jason | 1825 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1.5 | 5.00 | 1 |
B-Finale:
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Punkte | SoBe | Siege |
1. | Probsdorfer, Günther | 1844 | ** | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 14.00 | 5 |
1. | Neidl, Hans | 1775 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 14.00 | 5 |
3. | Wittke, Volker | 2049 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 13.00 | 5 |
3. | Schmidt, Hans | 2042 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 13.00 | 5 |
5. | Schlinkmeier, Karsten | 2083 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 11.00 | 4 |
6. | Liebl, Korbinian | 1954 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 5.00 | 3 |
7. | Dirix, Stefan | 1624 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 1 |
8. | Stempfle, Tobias | 1654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 |
Vorrunde 1:
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Punkte | SoBe | Siege |
1. | Schmitz, Thorsten | 2256 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 21.00 | 7 |
2. | Schindler, Sven | 2150 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 5.5 | 14.75 | 5 |
3. | Sajka, Mariusz | 2195 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 8.50 | 4 |
4. | Brozio, Jason | 1825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 7.50 | 4 |
5. | Wittke, Volker | 2049 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 5.50 | 3 |
6. | Probsdorfer, Günther | 1844 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 4.50 | 3 |
7. | Schmidt, Hans | 2042 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 2.75 | 1 |
8. | Dirix, Stefan | 1624 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 |
Vorrunde 2:
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Punkte | SoBe | Siege |
1. | Rusche, Johannes | 2231 | ** | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 15.75 | 5 |
2. | Dehlinger, Alexander | 2252 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 4.5 | 15.25 | 3 |
3. | Stork, Simon | 2009 | ½ | 1 | ** | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 13.25 | 4 |
4. | Pawelzik, Malte | 2049 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 10.50 | 4 |
5. | Liebl, Korbinian | 1954 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.5 | 10.75 | 3 |
6. | Schlinkmeier, Karsten | 2083 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 8.75 | 3 |
7. | Neidl, Hans | 1775 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ** | 1 | 2.0 | 4.00 | 2 |
8. | Stempfle, Tobias | 1654 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 2.25 | 0 |