Stand: 23. Mai 2017
U8:
Name | DWZ | Verein | |
1. | Schilay, Vinzenz | 1004 | SK Neumarkt |
2. | Achermann, Silas | 938 | SC Wolfratshausen |
3. | Grunert, Heinrich | 916 | SK München Südost |
4. | Racky, Benedikt | 908 | SK Wasserburg |
5. | Geist, Tim | 894 | PSV Dorfen |
6. | Keck, Johannes | 866 | SV Lauf |
7. | Kamleiter, Noah | 836 | TSV Bindlach |
8. | Sheludko, Rodion | 792 | SC Tarrasch 45 München |
9. | Lukes, Alexander | 772 | SK München Südost |
10. | Di Renzo John, Bruno | 759 | PSV Dorfen |
11. | Lanzendörfer, Jasper-Samuel | 759 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
12. | Rieß, Lukas | 755 | TSV Kirchenlaibach |
13. | Manakov, Luisa | 745 | TV Tegernsee |
14. | Andrade, Levin | ||
15. | Angrick, Otto-Nikolaus | MSA Zugzwang 82 | |
16. | Boes, Alexander | ||
17. | Büttner, Linus | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | |
18. | Clarke-Griebsch, Elisa | ||
19. | Daugavet, Roman | SC Tarrasch 45 München | |
20. | Dmitrijev, Georg | ||
21. | Dwivedi, Valdan | ||
22. | Fellmann, Matteo | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | |
23. | Fuhse, Florian | TV Tegernsee | |
24. | Gillmann, Anastasia | ||
25. | Grunert, Greta | SK München Südost | |
26. | Gut, Vincent | ||
27. | Leicht, Levi | SK Weilheim | |
28. | Markmann Fernandez, Nicolas | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | |
29. | Nahlyuk, Arina | ||
30. | Neumeyer, Luka | ||
31. | Nguyen, Daniel, Chi Do | SC Moosburg | |
32. | Nguyen, Thomas, Chi Bang | SC Moosburg | |
33. | Orlando, Riccardo | ||
34. | Piffczyk, Claudia | SC Garching 1980 | |
35. | Prusikin, Marta | ||
36. | Rath, Maxwell Konstantin | SC Garching 1980 | |
37. | Schrinner, Niklas | FC Ergolding | |
38. | Semenchenko, Simona | ||
39. | Sheludko, Zlata | SC Tarrasch 45 München | |
40. | Stark, Alina | ||
41. | Stein, Julius | SC Garching 1980 | |
42. | Walbrecht, Kilian | ||
43. | Zimmer, Christian | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | |
44. | Spaethe, Lucian | ||
45. | Vemmer, Julian | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | |
46. | Weiser, Daria | ||
47. | Wimmer, Alessander | ||
48. | Würzinger, Leander | ||
49. | Zabrodsky, Alexander |
U10:
Name | DWZ | Verein | |
1. | Danninger, Hugo | 1496 | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
2. | Manakov, Robert | 1195 | TV Tegernsee |
3. | Lichtinger, Simon | 1169 | FC Ergolding |
4. | Andrade, Ruben | 1143 | TV Tegernsee |
5. | Englert, Lin | 1127 | TV-Großostheim |
6. | Piffczyk, Maik | 1122 | SC Garching 1980 |
7. | Aumüller, Naum | 1063 | Regensburger Turnerschaft |
8. | Glok, David | 1044 | SK München Südost |
9. | Lohr, Alexander | 1019 | TSV Mainburg |
10. | Achermann, Raphael | 979 | SC Wolfratshausen |
11. | Walbrecht, Quirin | 974 | TV Tegernsee |
12. | Kasims, Emil | 946 | SC Kirchseeon |
13. | Muhina, Alina | 933 | SC Garching 1980 |
14. | Lerchl, Justus | 931 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
15. | Acharya, Noah | 917 | SC Unterhaching |
16. | Geist, Denis | 891 | PSV Dorfen |
17. | Koch, Patrick | 887 | SK Gräfelfing |
18. | Hierl, Andreas | 883 | SK Neumarkt |
19. | Heinitz, Arthur | 846 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
20. | Tonis, Georgios | 799 | SC Moosburg |
21. | Wegner, Moritz | 789 | SC Ammersee |
22. | Forsch, Roman | 778 | SK Wasserburg |
23. | Koslowsky, Egor | 778 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
24. | Le, Duc Trung | 777 | SC Sendling |
25. | Thieme, Hanno | 777 | SG Schwabing München Nord |
26. | Fellmann, Leonardo | 774 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
27. | Hokema, Tido Pieter | 772 | MSA Zugzwang 82 |
28. | Porsch, Benedict | 763 | SC Ammersee |
29. | Kasima, Sara | 762 | SC Kirchseeon |
30. | Lanzendörfer, Jonathan-David | 754 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
31. | Schmitt, Samuel | 729 | SF Windach |
32. | Agapov, Dmitrii | SC Tarrasch 45 München | |
33. | Angrick, Carl-Friedrich | SA Zugzwang 82 | |
34. | Brammertz, Maximilian | ||
35. | Büttner, Levin | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | |
36. | Cipriani, Maja | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | |
37. | Cizek, Veronika | ||
38. | Gross, Tim | ||
39. | Heidl, Mona Marie | SC Garching 1980 | |
40. | Heinisch, Niklas | SF Dachau 1932 | |
41. | Kemper, Martin | SC Garching 1980 | |
42. | Lange, Filip | SC Garching 1980 | |
43. | Lange, Tobias | SC Garching 1980 | |
44. | Luberstetter, Michael | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | |
45. | Markaryan, Eric | SC Tarrasch 45 München | |
46. | Neumann, Alexis | SG Aschheim/Feldk./Kirchh. | |
47. | Neuper, Konstantin | ||
48. | Röll, Lorenz | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | |
49. | Schwaiger, Theo | SC Sendling | |
50. | Schwan, Aaron | ||
51. | Spodynets, David | ||
52. | Steinlein, Niklas | SC Ammersee | |
53. | Steinlein, Tim | SC Ammersee | |
54. | Zimmer, Maximilian | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | |
55. | Zirngibl, Jonas | SC Wolfratshausen |
U12:
Name | DWZ | Verein | |
1. | Werner, Denis | 1635 | SC Garching 1980 |
2. | Pachmann, Johannes | 1518 | SC Ammersee |
3. | Lerchl, Clemens | 1513 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
4. | Grunert, Wilhelm | 1497 | SK München Südost |
5. | Högner, Tom | 1455 | SC Erlangen |
6. | Bloch, Daniel | 1331 | SC Tarrasch 45 München |
7. | Kraftsik, Christian | 1311 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
8. | Frowein, Katja | 1228 | SC Garching 1980 |
9. | Strohschneider, Leon | 1219 | TV Tegernsee |
10. | Alferova, Emily | 1158 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
11. | Vemmer, Tobias | 1052 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE |
12. | Le, Vu Anh | 1045 | SC Sendling |
13. | Weber, Antti | 1043 | SC Garching 1980 |
14. | Popovici, Liviu-Daniel | 1030 | SC Tarrasch 45 München |
15. | Röll, Lea | 1020 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
16. | Muhina, Liana | 995 | SC Garching 1980 |
17. | Lieder, Dominik | 983 | FC Ergolding |
18. | Sirota, Max | 933 | MSA Zugzwang 82 |
19. | Thiemann, Karl | 931 | SC Unterhaching |
20. | Humbert, Arthur | 919 | SC Tarrasch 45 München |
21. | Schulz-Hood, Sebastian | 910 | SC Ammersee |
22. | Spaethe, Linus | 910 | Gautinger SC |
23. | von Nussbaum, Enno | 895 | Gautinger SC |
24. | Krastins, Edgars | 852 | SC Moosburg |
25. | Desabhatla, Tanmayi | 839 | SC Garching 1980 |
26. | Schilling, Max | 839 | TV Tegernsee |
27. | Schilling, Severin | 838 | TV Tegernsee |
28. | Racky, Selina | 830 | SK Wasserburg |
29. | Zien, Maximilian | 826 | TV Tegernsee |
30. | Burger, Radena | 817 | SK Neumarkt |
31. | Apelt, Moritz | ||
32. | Apelt, Paul | ||
33. | Golic, Tom | ||
34. | Heuwinkel, Nils | SG Aschheim/Feldk./Kirchh. | |
35. | Luberstetter, Jakob | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | |
36. | Nguyen, Anna, Ha Chuc An | SC Moosburg | |
37. | Seelig, Fabian | SF Dachau 1932 | |
38. | Wagner, Tobias | SC Moosburg |
U14:
Name | DWZ | Verein | |
1. | Englert, Jon | 1962 | TV-Großostheim |
2. | Grunert, Friedrich | 1791 | SK München Südost |
3. | Astner, Sebastian | 1785 | FC Ergolding |
4. | Lohr, Maximilian | 1762 | TSV Mainburg |
5. | Hofmann, Lorenz | 1749 | SV Lauf |
6. | Stegert, Laurin | 1670 | SC Ammersee |
7. | Staudacher, Leon | 1653 | SC Sendling |
8. | Mock,Gabriel | 1590 | FC Ergolding |
9. | Kühne, Maria | 1511 | FC Ergolding |
10. | Schilay, Maria | 1408 | SK Neumarkt |
11. | Garbe, Martin | 1282 | SK Germering |
12. | Smeykal, Gregor | 1165 | SC Tarrasch 45 München |
13. | Kasims, Stefans | 1044 | SC Kirchseeon |
14. | Cheredzhiyska, Iva | 1035 | TV Tegernsee |
15. | Burger, Daiana | 973 | SK Neumarkt |
16. | Pottayil, Hari | 915 | SG Pang-Rosenheim |
17. | Röll, Laura | 880 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
18. | Gaschik, Leander | 856 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
19. | Golic, Moritz | ||
20. | Ramljak, Antonio | ||
21. | Su, Zhengliang | SC Moosburg | |
22. | Turan, Mert |
U16:
Name | DWZ | Verein | |
1. | Schilay, Lorenz | 1837 | SK Neumarkt |
2. | Lohvinov, Petro | 1823 | SK München Südost |
3. | Homi, Joseph | 1811 | SGem Fürth |
4. | Lichtmannecker, Daniel | 1774 | FC Ergolding |
5. | Stohl, Tristan | 1675 | SGem Fürth |
6. | Zieringer, Sebastian | 1614 | SK Gräfelfing |
7. | Alexandrov, Dimitri | 1390 | FC Ergolding |
8. | Beisenov, Dias | 1371 | SF Puchheim |
9. | Lautenbach, Julia | 1313 | SC Haar 1931 |
10. | Stohl, Ernst | 1178 | SGem Fürth |
11. | Will, Kamila | 1156 | SF Windach |
12. | Vernickel, Fabian | 983 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
13. | Wallner, Daniel | 768 | SC Moosburg |
14. | Ceylan, Mesut | SG Aschheim/Feldk./Kirchh. | |
15. | Golic, Lilli | TSV Solln | |
16. | Wiesent, Patrick | SV Lauf |
U18:
Name | DWZ | Verein | |
1. | Schilay, Eva | 1670 | SK Neumarkt |
2. | Lawrenz, Denny | 1663 | SC Wolfratshausen |
3. | Boos, Michael | 1578 | SF Windach |
4. | Stohl, Arnold | 1552 | SGem Fürth |
5. | Stangl, Severin | 1524 | SC Moosburg |
6. | Hammerl, Jonas | 1500 | FC Ergolding |