Jugend-Open 2019: Anmeldestand

Montag, 29 April 2019 15:32

Stand: 24. Mai 2019

 

U8:

  Name DWZ Verein
1. Sajka, Noah 1263 SC Garching 1980
2. Hepp, Daniel 1135 SC Wolfratshausen 1948
3. Bredl, Leander 986 SC Garching 1980
4. Fellmann, Matteo 883 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn
5. Ramakrishnan, Veda 878 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn
6. Grunert, Greta 861 SK München Südost
7. Taraba, Paul 849 SC Postbauer-Heng
8. Barsov, Vladislav 760 SK Gräfelfing
9. Babarykin, Makar   SG Aschh./Feldk./Kirchh.
10. Hartwanger, Tobias   SK München Südost
11. Mesa Mestre, Theo   SC Garching 1980
12. Ndogmo,Aaron   SF Dachau 1932
13. Neumeyer, Maxim    
14. Schwarzmann, André   SK Gräfelfing
15. Wachtel, Barbara   SK Freising
16. Wang, Simon    
17. Zickler, Leopold    

 

U10:

  Name DWZ Verein
1. Huber, Benedikt 1517 SK Kelheim 1920
2. Rudolph, Alexander 1236 SK Tarrasch 1945 München
3. Grunert, Heinrich 1158 SK München Südost
4. Trenkner, Elias 1145 PSV-München
5. Racky, Benedikt 1095 SK Wasserburg
6. Franzky, Julian 1050 TV Tegernsee
7. Flierl, Veronika 1035 SK Tarrasch 1945 München
8. Schubert, Florian 1032 SK München Südost
9. Sohoni, Arnav 989 TSV Forstenried
10. Scheuing, Xavi 988 SC Gröbenzell
11. Frenkel, Alexandra 952 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn
12. Uhl, Henry 907 SC Postbauer-Heng
13. Alkhouri, Joseph 902 SC Ammersee
14. Maibrodskyi, Volodymyr 852 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn
15. Prinzen, Per Henrik 833 SK Tarrasch 1945 München
16. Neumeyer, Luka 799 TSV Solln
17. Walter, Vincent 793 FC Ergolding 1932
18. Hausser, Leopold 777 SC Ammersee
19. Hilpert, Philipp 769 SK Gräfelfing
20. Stein, Julius 763 SC Garching 1980
21. Wachtel, Alexandra 758 SK Freising
22. Bretl, Vincent    
23. Büchel, David   RW Klettham
24. Charrad, Sami   SF Dachau 1932
25. Hanisch, Laurenz   PSV-München
26. Jahnke, Max    
27. Kafo, Samuel   SF Dachau 1932
28. Spaniol, Fabian   SK Tarrasch 1945 München

 

U12:

  Name DWZ Verein
1. Prinzen, Siri Marleen 1493 SK Tarrasch München
2. Koch, Patrick 1462 SK Gräfelfing
3. Lohr, Alexander 1368 TSV Mainburg
4. Lange, Tobias 1297 SC Garching 1980
5. Heinisch, Niklas 1292 PSV-München
6. Acharya, Noah 1195 SC Unterhaching
7. Stegert, Helen 1051 SC Ammersee
8. Fellmann, Leonardo 1013 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn
9. Kasims, Emil 956 SC Kirchseeon
10. Balev, Dimiter   SF Dachau 1932
11. Bredl, Benjamin   SC Garching 1980
12. Hanisch, Konstantin   PSV-München
13. Kupferschmid, Niklas    
14. Schuster, Maximilian   SF Dachau 1932
15. Spaniol, Julius   SK Tarrasch 1945 München
16. Zeug, Fabian    
17. Zischka, Felix   SF Dachau 1932

 

U14:

  Name DWZ Verein
1. Grunert, Wilhelm 1722 SK München Südost
2. Pachmann, Johannes 1698 SC Ammersee
3. Högner, Tom 1621 SC Erlangen 48/88
4. Heydari, Edwin 1584 MSA Zugzwang 82
5. Popovici, Liviu-Daniel 1536 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn
6. Merdian, Nick 1494 SC Postbauer-Heng
7. Racky, Selina 1388 SK Wasserburg
8. Eisl, Ralf 1242 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn
9. Röll, Lea 1232 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn
10. Humbert, Arthur 1172 SK Tarrasch 1945 München
11. Frowein, Katja 1082 SC Garching 1980
12. Körner, Florian 919 SF Dachau 1932
13. Trenkel, Leif 790 SC Ammersee
14. Kupke, Louis   SF Dachau 1932
15. Verhaeghe, Alexander   SK Gräfelfing

 

U16:

  Name DWZ Verein
1. Lohr, Maximilian 2028 FC Ergolding 1932
2. Longo,Massimo 1931 SK Gräfelfing
3. Stegert,Laurin 1888 SC Ammersee
4. Edelmann, Oliver 1769 SK Gräfelfing
5. Kasims,Stefans 1691 SC Kirchseeon
6. Röll, Laura 1276 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn
7. Kühn, Marvin 1168 SK Gräfelfing
8. Bayer, Michael 1166 TSV Solln
9. Spreen,Merle 990 SC Vaterstetten
10. Le,Hai    
11. Ney,Dennis   SF Dachau
12. Zukic, Leander   TSV Poing

 

U18:

  Name DWZ Verein
1. Zieringer, Sebastian 1786 SK Gräfelfing
2. Bratrich, Tobias   SF Dachau 1932
3. Nebl, Jonas   SF Dachau 1932
4. Pieper, Rene   SK Gräfelfing