Finalgruppe A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Runde 1 | ||||
1 | SK Gräfelfing 1 | - | - | |
2 | SC Garching 1980 2 | - | SC Garching 1980 1 | 0 - 4 |
1 | Schreiner,Richard | - | Rücker,Benjamin | 0 - 1 |
2 | Schlinkmeier,Karsten | - | Stöttner,Moritz | 0 - 1 |
3 | Mueller,Marcus | - | Werner,Denis | 0 - 1 |
4 | Kuhn,Hubert | - | Schindler,Sven | 0 - 1 |
3 | SC Unterhaching 1 | - | FC Bayern München 1 | 1 - 3 |
1 | Eichler,Christoph | - | Reich,Thomas | ½ - ½ |
2 | Nussbaecher,Andreas | - | Belezky,Alexander | 0 - 1 |
3 | Kessler,Jan | - | Lentrodt,Thomas | ½ - ½ |
4 | Jacob,Tobias | - | Wengler,Jörg | 0 - 1 |
4 | Münchener SC 1836 | - | Neues aus dem Münchner Westen | 3 - 1 |
1 | Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian | - | Wagner,Anselm | 1 - 0 |
2 | Becker,Matthias | - | Zahn,Wolfgang | 1 - 0 |
3 | Ciolek,Andreas | - | Brandl,Franz | 1 - 0 |
4 | Preßler,Paul | - | Gallecker,Helmut | 0 - 1 |
5 | Schach-Union München 1 | - | Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 | 1 - 3 |
1 | Vladut,Matei | - | Vuckovic,Zarko | 0 - 1 |
2 | Maruntis,Patrik-Robert | - | Lavrinenkov,Vadim | 1 - 0 |
3 | Sibisan,Catalin | - | Vuckovic,Aleksandar | 0 - 1 |
4 | Dormann,Winfried | - | Krause,Maximilian | 0 - 1 |
Runde 2 | ||||
1 | SC Garching 1980 1 | - | - | |
2 | SK Gräfelfing 1 | - | SC Unterhaching 1 | 1½ - 2½ |
1 | Schmidbauer,Daniel | - | Eichler,Christoph | 1 - 0 |
2 | Lippert,Frank | - | Nussbaecher,Andreas | ½ - ½ |
3 | Meier,Desiderius | - | Kessler,Jan | 0 - 1 |
4 | Sörgel,Thomas | - | Jacob,Tobias | 0 - 1 |
3 | Neues aus dem Münchner Westen | - | SC Garching 1980 2 | 2 - 2 |
1 | Wagner,Anselm | - | Schreiner,Richard | 1 - 0 |
2 | Zahn,Wolfgang | - | Schlinkmeier,Karsten | 0 - 1 |
3 | Brandl,Franz | - | Mueller,Marcus | 0 - 1 |
4 | Gallecker,Helmut | - | Kuhn,Hubert | 1 - 0 |
4 | FC Bayern München 1 | - | Schach-Union München 1 | 3½ - ½ |
1 | Reich,Thomas | - | Vladut,Matei | ½ - ½ |
2 | Belezky,Alexander | - | Maruntis,Patrik-Robert | 1 - 0 |
3 | Lentrodt,Thomas | - | Sibisan,Catalin | 1 - 0 |
4 | Wengler,Jörg | - | Dormann,Winfried | 1 - 0 |
5 | Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 | - | Münchener SC 1836 | 3 - 1 |
1 | Vuckovic,Zarko | - | Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian | 0 - 1 |
2 | Lavrinenkov,Vadim | - | Becker,Matthias | 1 - 0 |
3 | Vuckovic,Aleksandar | - | Ciolek,Andreas | 1 - 0 |
4 | Krause,Maximilian | - | Preßler,Paul | 1 - 0 |
Runde 3 | ||||
1 | SC Unterhaching 1 | - | - | |
2 | SC Garching 1980 1 | - | Neues aus dem Münchner Westen | 2 - 2 |
1 | Rücker,Benjamin | - | Wagner,Anselm | 0 - 1 |
2 | Stöttner,Moritz | - | Zahn,Wolfgang | 1 - 0 |
3 | Werner,Denis | - | Brandl,Franz | 0 - 1 |
4 | Schindler,Sven | - | Gallecker,Helmut | 1 - 0 |
3 | Schach-Union München 1 | - | SK Gräfelfing 1 | 3½ - ½ |
1 | Vladut,Matei | - | Schmidbauer,Daniel | 1 - 0 |
2 | Maruntis,Patrik-Robert | - | Lippert,Frank | 1 - 0 |
3 | Sibisan,Catalin | - | Meier,Desiderius | 1 - 0 |
4 | Dormann,Winfried | - | Sörgel,Thomas | ½ - ½ |
4 | SC Garching 1980 2 | - | Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 | 0 - 4 |
1 | Schreiner,Richard | - | Vuckovic,Zarko | 0 - 1 |
2 | Schlinkmeier,Karsten | - | Lavrinenkov,Vadim | 0 - 1 |
3 | Mueller,Marcus | - | Vuckovic,Aleksandar | 0 - 1 |
4 | Kuhn,Hubert | - | Krause,Maximilian | 0 - 1 |
5 | Münchener SC 1836 | - | FC Bayern München 1 | 4 - 0 |
1 | Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian | - | Reich,Thomas | 1 - 0 |
2 | Becker,Matthias | - | Belezky,Alexander | 1 - 0 |
3 | Ciolek,Andreas | - | Lentrodt,Thomas | 1 - 0 |
4 | Preßler,Paul | - | Wengler,Jörg | 1 - 0 |
Runde 4 | ||||
1 | Neues aus dem Münchner Westen | - | - | |
2 | SC Unterhaching 1 | - | Schach-Union München 1 | 2 - 2 |
1 | Eichler,Christoph | - | Vladut,Matei | ½ - ½ |
2 | Nussbaecher,Andreas | - | Maruntis,Patrik-Robert | 0 - 1 |
3 | Kessler,Jan | - | Sibisan,Catalin | ½ - ½ |
4 | Jacob,Tobias | - | Dormann,Winfried | 1 - 0 |
3 | Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 | - | SC Garching 1980 1 | 3½ - ½ |
1 | Vuckovic,Zarko | - | Rücker,Benjamin | 1 - 0 |
2 | Lavrinenkov,Vadim | - | Stöttner,Moritz | 1 - 0 |
3 | Vuckovic,Aleksandar | - | Werner,Denis | 1 - 0 |
4 | Krause,Maximilian | - | Schindler,Sven | ½ - ½ |
4 | SK Gräfelfing 1 | - | Münchener SC 1836 | 1 - 3 |
1 | Schmidbauer,Daniel | - | Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian | 0 - 1 |
2 | Lippert,Frank | - | Becker,Matthias | 0 - 1 |
3 | Meier,Desiderius | - | Ciolek,Andreas | 0 - 1 |
4 | Sörgel,Thomas | - | Preßler,Paul | 1 - 0 |
5 | FC Bayern München 1 | - | SC Garching 1980 2 | 2½ - 1½ |
1 | Reich,Thomas | - | Schreiner,Richard | 1 - 0 |
2 | Belezky,Alexander | - | Schlinkmeier,Karsten | ½ - ½ |
3 | Lentrodt,Thomas | - | Mueller,Marcus | 1 - 0 |
4 | Wengler,Jörg | - | Kuhn,Hubert | 0 - 1 |
Runde 5 | ||||
1 | Schach-Union München 1 | - | - | |
2 | Neues aus dem Münchner Westen | - | Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 | 1 - 3 |
1 | Wagner,Anselm | - | Vuckovic,Zarko | 0 - 1 |
2 | Zahn,Wolfgang | - | Lavrinenkov,Vadim | 0 - 1 |
3 | Brandl,Franz | - | Vuckovic,Aleksandar | 0 - 1 |
4 | Gallecker,Helmut | - | Krause,Maximilian | 1 - 0 |
3 | Münchener SC 1836 | - | SC Unterhaching 1 | 2 - 2 |
1 | Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian | - | Eichler,Christoph | ½ - ½ |
2 | Becker,Matthias | - | Nussbaecher,Andreas | 1 - 0 |
3 | Ciolek,Andreas | - | Kessler,Jan | ½ - ½ |
4 | Preßler,Paul | - | Jacob,Tobias | 0 - 1 |
4 | SC Garching 1980 1 | - | FC Bayern München 1 | 2 - 2 |
1 | Rücker,Benjamin | - | Reich,Thomas | 0 - 1 |
2 | Stöttner,Moritz | - | Belezky,Alexander | 0 - 1 |
3 | Werner,Denis | - | Lentrodt,Thomas | 1 - 0 |
4 | Schindler,Sven | - | Wengler,Jörg | 1 - 0 |
5 | SC Garching 1980 2 | - | SK Gräfelfing 1 | 2 - 2 |
1 | Schreiner,Richard | - | Schmidbauer,Daniel | 0 - 1 |
2 | Schlinkmeier,Karsten | - | Lippert,Frank | 1 - 0 |
3 | Mueller,Marcus | - | Meier,Desiderius | 0 - 1 |
4 | Kuhn,Hubert | - | Sörgel,Thomas | 1 - 0 |
Runde 6 | ||||
1 | Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 | - | - | |
2 | Schach-Union München 1 | - | Münchener SC 1836 | ½ - 3½ |
1 | Vladut,Matei | - | Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian | 0 - 1 |
2 | Maruntis,Patrik-Robert | - | Becker,Matthias | ½ - ½ |
3 | Sibisan,Catalin | - | Ciolek,Andreas | 0 - 1 |
4 | Dormann,Winfried | - | Preßler,Paul | 0 - 1 |
3 | FC Bayern München 1 | - | Neues aus dem Münchner Westen | 3 - 1 |
1 | Reich,Thomas | - | Wagner,Anselm | 0 - 1 |
2 | Belezky,Alexander | - | Zahn,Wolfgang | 1 - 0 |
3 | Lentrodt,Thomas | - | Brandl,Franz | 1 - 0 |
4 | Wengler,Jörg | - | Gallecker,Helmut | 1 - 0 |
4 | SC Unterhaching 1 | - | SC Garching 1980 2 | 4 - 0 |
1 | Eichler,Christoph | - | Schreiner,Richard | 1 - 0 |
2 | Nussbaecher,Andreas | - | Schlinkmeier,Karsten | 1 - 0 |
3 | Kessler,Jan | - | Mueller,Marcus | 1 - 0 |
4 | Jacob,Tobias | - | Kuhn,Hubert | 1 - 0 |
5 | SK Gräfelfing 1 | - | SC Garching 1980 1 | 2 - 2 |
1 | Schmidbauer,Daniel | - | Rücker,Benjamin | 1 - 0 |
2 | Lippert,Frank | - | Stöttner,Moritz | 0 - 1 |
3 | Meier,Desiderius | - | Werner,Denis | 1 - 0 |
4 | Sörgel,Thomas | - | Schindler,Sven | 0 - 1 |
Runde 7 | ||||
1 | Münchener SC 1836 | - | - | |
2 | Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 | - | FC Bayern München 1 | 2½ - 1½ |
1 | Vuckovic,Zarko | - | Reich,Thomas | ½ - ½ |
2 | Lavrinenkov,Vadim | - | Belezky,Alexander | ½ - ½ |
3 | Vuckovic,Aleksandar | - | Lentrodt,Thomas | ½ - ½ |
4 | Krause,Maximilian | - | Wengler,Jörg | 1 - 0 |
3 | SC Garching 1980 2 | - | Schach-Union München 1 | 2 - 2 |
1 | Schreiner,Richard | - | Vladut,Matei | 0 - 1 |
2 | Schlinkmeier,Karsten | - | Maruntis,Patrik-Robert | 1 - 0 |
3 | Mueller,Marcus | - | Sibisan,Catalin | 0 - 1 |
4 | Kuhn,Hubert | - | Dormann,Winfried | 1 - 0 |
4 | Neues aus dem Münchner Westen | - | SK Gräfelfing 1 | 2½ - 1½ |
1 | Wagner,Anselm | - | Schmidbauer,Daniel | 1 - 0 |
2 | Zahn,Wolfgang | - | Lippert,Frank | 0 - 1 |
3 | Brandl,Franz | - | Meier,Desiderius | ½ - ½ |
4 | Gallecker,Helmut | - | Sörgel,Thomas | 1 - 0 |
5 | SC Garching 1980 1 | - | SC Unterhaching 1 | 2½ - 1½ |
1 | Rücker,Benjamin | - | Eichler,Christoph | 0 - 1 |
2 | Stöttner,Moritz | - | Nussbaecher,Andreas | 1 - 0 |
3 | Werner,Denis | - | Kessler,Jan | 1 - 0 |
4 | Schindler,Sven | - | Jacob,Tobias | ½ - ½ |
Runde 8 | ||||
1 | FC Bayern München 1 | - | - | |
2 | Münchener SC 1836 | - | SC Garching 1980 2 | 4 - 0 |
1 | Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian | - | Schreiner,Richard | 1 - 0 |
2 | Becker,Matthias | - | Schlinkmeier,Karsten | 1 - 0 |
3 | Ciolek,Andreas | - | Mueller,Marcus | 1 - 0 |
4 | Preßler,Paul | - | Kuhn,Hubert | 1 - 0 |
3 | SK Gräfelfing 1 | - | Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 | ½ - 3½ |
1 | Schmidbauer,Daniel | - | Vuckovic,Zarko | 0 - 1 |
2 | Lippert,Frank | - | Lavrinenkov,Vadim | 0 - 1 |
3 | Meier,Desiderius | - | Vuckovic,Aleksandar | ½ - ½ |
4 | Sörgel,Thomas | - | Krause,Maximilian | 0 - 1 |
4 | Schach-Union München 1 | - | SC Garching 1980 1 | 2 - 2 |
1 | Vladut,Matei | - | Rücker,Benjamin | 1 - 0 |
2 | Maruntis,Patrik-Robert | - | Stöttner,Moritz | 1 - 0 |
3 | Sibisan,Catalin | - | Werner,Denis | 0 - 1 |
4 | Dormann,Winfried | - | Schindler,Sven | 0 - 1 |
5 | SC Unterhaching 1 | - | Neues aus dem Münchner Westen | 2½ - 1½ |
1 | Eichler,Christoph | - | Wagner,Anselm | ½ - ½ |
2 | Nussbaecher,Andreas | - | Zahn,Wolfgang | 1 - 0 |
3 | Kessler,Jan | - | Brandl,Franz | 1 - 0 |
4 | Jacob,Tobias | - | Gallecker,Helmut | 0 - 1 |
Runde 9 | ||||
1 | SC Garching 1980 2 | - | - | |
2 | FC Bayern München 1 | - | SK Gräfelfing 1 | 4 - 0 |
1 | Reich,Thomas | - | Schmidbauer,Daniel | 1 - 0 |
2 | Belezky,Alexander | - | Lippert,Frank | 1 - 0 |
3 | Lentrodt,Thomas | - | Meier,Desiderius | 1 - 0 |
4 | Wengler,Jörg | - | Sörgel,Thomas | 1 - 0 |
3 | SC Garching 1980 1 | - | Münchener SC 1836 | ½ - 3½ |
1 | Rücker,Benjamin | - | Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian | 0 - 1 |
2 | Stöttner,Moritz | - | Becker,Matthias | ½ - ½ |
3 | Werner,Denis | - | Ciolek,Andreas | 0 - 1 |
4 | Schindler,Sven | - | Preßler,Paul | 0 - 1 |
4 | Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 | - | SC Unterhaching 1 | 3 - 1 |
1 | Vuckovic,Zarko | - | Eichler,Christoph | 1 - 0 |
2 | Lavrinenkov,Vadim | - | Nussbaecher,Andreas | 1 - 0 |
3 | Vuckovic,Aleksandar | - | Kessler,Jan | 1 - 0 |
4 | Krause,Maximilian | - | Jacob,Tobias | 0 - 1 |
5 | Neues aus dem Münchner Westen | - | Schach-Union München 1 | 2 - 2 |
1 | Wagner,Anselm | - | Vladut,Matei | 1 - 0 |
2 | Zahn,Wolfgang | - | Maruntis,Patrik-Robert | 0 - 1 |
3 | Brandl,Franz | - | Sibisan,Catalin | 0 - 1 |
4 | Gallecker,Helmut | - | Dormann,Winfried | 1 - 0 |
Finalgruppe B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Runde 1 | ||||
1 | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | - | - | |
2 | Rapid Würzburg | - | Brazilian Horses | 3½ - ½ |
1 | Testor,Sebastian | - | Brozio,Jason | ½ - ½ |
2 | Reis,Thomas | - | De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Fel | 1 - 0 |
3 | Stockmann,Rainer | - | Müller,Lukas | 1 - 0 |
4 | Vogt,Thomas | - | Titz,Markus | 1 - 0 |
3 | Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 | - | SC Unterhaching 2 | 2 - 2 |
1 | Vuckovic,Robert | - | Czap,Bernard | 1 - 0 |
2 | Schütze,Jonas | - | Acarbay,Algi | 1 - 0 |
3 | Göttler,Raphael | - | Kerkhoff,Jan | 0 - 1 |
4 | Dommnich,Alexander | - | Parsch,Christian | 0 - 1 |
4 | Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garching | - | SC Garching 1980 3 | 2 - 2 |
1 | Gauchel,Lorenz | - | Gradwohl,Manfred | 1 - 0 |
2 | Waller,Stefan | - | Wittke,Volker | 0 - 1 |
3 | Hashagen,Tim | - | Schratzenstaller,Andreas | 1 - 0 |
4 | Alferova,Emily | - | Neidl,Hans | 0 - 1 |
5 | Schachfreunde München | - | SC Haar 1931 1 | 0 - 4 |
1 | Nicolas Hernandez,Javier | - | Moufang,Rainer,Dr. | 0 - 1 |
2 | Ajdari,Ardian | - | Mai,Anton | 0 - 1 |
3 | Fedorov,Matvei | - | Dorendorf,Hagen | 0 - 1 |
4 | Schulz-Nottar,Wynfried | - | Sakkal,Cherin | 0 - 1 |
Runde 2 | ||||
1 | Brazilian Horses | - | - | |
2 | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | - | Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 | 3 - 1 |
1 | Reinhard,Simon | - | Vuckovic,Robert | 0 - 1 |
2 | Geisler,Fabian | - | Schütze,Jonas | 1 - 0 |
3 | Bolduan,Sebastian,Dr. | - | Göttler,Raphael | 1 - 0 |
4 | Lipinsky,Markus | - | Dommnich,Alexander | 1 - 0 |
3 | SC Garching 1980 3 | - | Rapid Würzburg | 2 - 2 |
1 | Gradwohl,Manfred | - | Testor,Sebastian | 1 - 0 |
2 | Wittke,Volker | - | Reis,Thomas | 0 - 1 |
3 | Schratzenstaller,Andreas | - | Stockmann,Rainer | 0 - 1 |
4 | Neidl,Hans | - | Vogt,Thomas | 1 - 0 |
4 | SC Unterhaching 2 | - | Schachfreunde München | 2 - 2 |
1 | Czap,Bernard | - | Nicolas Hernandez,Javier | 0 - 1 |
2 | Acarbay,Algi | - | Ajdari,Ardian | 1 - 0 |
3 | Kerkhoff,Jan | - | Fedorov,Matvei | + - - |
4 | Parsch,Christian | - | Schulz-Nottar,Wynfried | 0 - 1 |
5 | SC Haar 1931 1 | - | Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garching | 3 - 1 |
1 | Moufang,Rainer,Dr. | - | Gauchel,Lorenz | 1 - 0 |
2 | Mai,Anton | - | Waller,Stefan | 0 - 1 |
3 | Dorendorf,Hagen | - | Hashagen,Tim | 1 - 0 |
4 | Sakkal,Cherin | - | Alferova,Emily | 1 - 0 |
Runde 3 | ||||
1 | Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 | - | - | |
2 | Brazilian Horses | - | SC Garching 1980 3 | 1 - 3 |
1 | Brozio,Jason | - | Gradwohl,Manfred | 0 - 1 |
2 | De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Fel | - | Wittke,Volker | 1 - 0 |
3 | Müller,Lukas | - | Schratzenstaller,Andreas | 0 - 1 |
4 | Titz,Markus | - | Neidl,Hans | 0 - 1 |
3 | Schachfreunde München | - | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | 1 - 3 |
1 | Nicolas Hernandez,Javier | - | Geisler,Fabian | 1 - 0 |
2 | Ajdari,Ardian | - | Bolduan,Sebastian,Dr. | 0 - 1 |
3 | Fedorov,Matvei | - | Klenk,Robert | - - + |
4 | Schulz-Nottar,Wynfried | - | Lipinsky,Markus | 0 - 1 |
4 | Rapid Würzburg | - | SC Haar 1931 1 | 2 - 2 |
1 | Testor,Sebastian | - | Moufang,Rainer,Dr. | 0 - 1 |
2 | Reis,Thomas | - | Mai,Anton | 1 - 0 |
3 | Stockmann,Rainer | - | Dorendorf,Hagen | 0 - 1 |
4 | Vogt,Thomas | - | Sakkal,Cherin | 1 - 0 |
5 | Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garching | - | SC Unterhaching 2 | 2 - 2 |
1 | Gauchel,Lorenz | - | Czap,Bernard | ½ - ½ |
2 | Waller,Stefan | - | Acarbay,Algi | 1 - 0 |
3 | Hashagen,Tim | - | Kerkhoff,Jan | 0 - 1 |
4 | Alferova,Emily | - | Parsch,Christian | ½ - ½ |
Runde 4 | ||||
1 | SC Garching 1980 3 | - | - | |
2 | Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 | - | Schachfreunde München | 2 - 2 |
1 | Vuckovic,Robert | - | Nicolas Hernandez,Javier | 0 - 1 |
2 | Schütze,Jonas | - | Ajdari,Ardian | 0 - 1 |
3 | Göttler,Raphael | - | Fedorov,Matvei | + - - |
4 | Dommnich,Alexander | - | Schulz-Nottar,Wynfried | 1 - 0 |
3 | SC Haar 1931 1 | - | Brazilian Horses | 4 - 0 |
1 | Moufang,Rainer,Dr. | - | Brozio,Jason | 1 - 0 |
2 | Mai,Anton | - | De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Fel | 1 - 0 |
3 | Dorendorf,Hagen | - | Müller,Lukas | 1 - 0 |
4 | Sakkal,Cherin | - | Titz,Markus | 1 - 0 |
4 | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | - | Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garching | 3½ - ½ |
1 | Reinhard,Simon | - | Gauchel,Lorenz | ½ - ½ |
2 | Bolduan,Sebastian,Dr. | - | Waller,Stefan | 1 - 0 |
3 | Klenk,Robert | - | Hashagen,Tim | 1 - 0 |
4 | Lipinsky,Markus | - | Alferova,Emily | 1 - 0 |
5 | SC Unterhaching 2 | - | Rapid Würzburg | 1½ - 2½ |
1 | Czap,Bernard | - | Testor,Sebastian | ½ - ½ |
2 | Acarbay,Algi | - | Reis,Thomas | 0 - 1 |
3 | Kerkhoff,Jan | - | Stockmann,Rainer | 0 - 1 |
4 | Parsch,Christian | - | Vogt,Thomas | 1 - 0 |
Runde 5 | ||||
1 | Schachfreunde München | - | - | |
2 | SC Garching 1980 3 | - | SC Haar 1931 1 | 1½ - 2½ |
1 | Gradwohl,Manfred | - | Moufang,Rainer,Dr. | 0 - 1 |
2 | Wittke,Volker | - | Mai,Anton | 0 - 1 |
3 | Schratzenstaller,Andreas | - | Dorendorf,Hagen | ½ - ½ |
4 | Neidl,Hans | - | Sakkal,Cherin | 1 - 0 |
3 | Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garching | - | Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 | 0 - 4 |
1 | Gauchel,Lorenz | - | Vuckovic,Robert | 0 - 1 |
2 | Waller,Stefan | - | Schütze,Jonas | 0 - 1 |
3 | Hashagen,Tim | - | Göttler,Raphael | 0 - 1 |
4 | Alferova,Emily | - | Dommnich,Alexander | 0 - 1 |
4 | Brazilian Horses | - | SC Unterhaching 2 | 1 - 3 |
1 | Brozio,Jason | - | Czap,Bernard | 1 - 0 |
2 | De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Fel | - | Acarbay,Algi | 0 - 1 |
3 | Müller,Lukas | - | Kerkhoff,Jan | 0 - 1 |
4 | Titz,Markus | - | Parsch,Christian | 0 - 1 |
5 | Rapid Würzburg | - | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | 2½ - 1½ |
1 | Testor,Sebastian | - | Reinhard,Simon | ½ - ½ |
2 | Reis,Thomas | - | Geisler,Fabian | 1 - 0 |
3 | Stockmann,Rainer | - | Klenk,Robert | ½ - ½ |
4 | Vogt,Thomas | - | Lipinsky,Markus | ½ - ½ |
Runde 6 | ||||
1 | SC Haar 1931 1 | - | - | |
2 | Schachfreunde München | - | Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garching | 1 - 3 |
1 | Nicolas Hernandez,Javier | - | Gauchel,Lorenz | 0 - 1 |
2 | Ajdari,Ardian | - | Waller,Stefan | 1 - 0 |
3 | Fedorov,Matvei | - | Hashagen,Tim | - - + |
4 | Schulz-Nottar,Wynfried | - | Alferova,Emily | 0 - 1 |
3 | SC Unterhaching 2 | - | SC Garching 1980 3 | 2 - 2 |
1 | Czap,Bernard | - | Gradwohl,Manfred | 0 - 1 |
2 | Acarbay,Algi | - | Wittke,Volker | 1 - 0 |
3 | Kerkhoff,Jan | - | Schratzenstaller,Andreas | 0 - 1 |
4 | Parsch,Christian | - | Neidl,Hans | 1 - 0 |
4 | Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 | - | Rapid Würzburg | ½ - 3½ |
1 | Vuckovic,Robert | - | Testor,Sebastian | 0 - 1 |
2 | Schütze,Jonas | - | Reis,Thomas | 0 - 1 |
3 | Göttler,Raphael | - | Stockmann,Rainer | 0 - 1 |
4 | Dommnich,Alexander | - | Vogt,Thomas | ½ - ½ |
5 | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | - | Brazilian Horses | 1½ - 2½ |
1 | Reinhard,Simon | - | Brozio,Jason | 0 - 1 |
2 | Geisler,Fabian | - | De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Fel | ½ - ½ |
3 | Bolduan,Sebastian,Dr. | - | Müller,Lukas | 1 - 0 |
4 | Lipinsky,Markus | - | Titz,Markus | 0 - 1 |
Runde 7 | ||||
1 | Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garching | - | - | |
2 | SC Haar 1931 1 | - | SC Unterhaching 2 | 1 - 3 |
1 | Moufang,Rainer,Dr. | - | Czap,Bernard | ½ - ½ |
2 | Mai,Anton | - | Acarbay,Algi | 0 - 1 |
3 | Dorendorf,Hagen | - | Kerkhoff,Jan | ½ - ½ |
4 | Sakkal,Cherin | - | Parsch,Christian | 0 - 1 |
3 | Rapid Würzburg | - | Schachfreunde München | 3 - 1 |
1 | Testor,Sebastian | - | Nicolas Hernandez,Javier | 0 - 1 |
2 | Reis,Thomas | - | Ajdari,Ardian | 1 - 0 |
3 | Stockmann,Rainer | - | Fedorov,Matvei | + - - |
4 | Vogt,Thomas | - | Schulz-Nottar,Wynfried | 1 - 0 |
4 | SC Garching 1980 3 | - | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | 0 - 4 |
1 | Gradwohl,Manfred | - | Reinhard,Simon | 0 - 1 |
2 | Wittke,Volker | - | Geisler,Fabian | 0 - 1 |
3 | Schratzenstaller,Andreas | - | Bolduan,Sebastian,Dr. | 0 - 1 |
4 | Neidl,Hans | - | Klenk,Robert | 0 - 1 |
5 | Brazilian Horses | - | Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 | 3 - 1 |
1 | Brozio,Jason | - | Vuckovic,Robert | 0 - 1 |
2 | De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Fel | - | Schütze,Jonas | 1 - 0 |
3 | Müller,Lukas | - | Göttler,Raphael | 1 - 0 |
4 | Titz,Markus | - | Dommnich,Alexander | 1 - 0 |
Runde 8 | ||||
1 | SC Unterhaching 2 | - | - | |
2 | Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garching | - | Rapid Würzburg | 1½ - 2½ |
1 | Gauchel,Lorenz | - | Testor,Sebastian | 0 - 1 |
2 | Waller,Stefan | - | Reis,Thomas | 1 - 0 |
3 | Hashagen,Tim | - | Stockmann,Rainer | 0 - 1 |
4 | Alferova,Emily | - | Vogt,Thomas | ½ - ½ |
3 | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | - | SC Haar 1931 1 | 0 - 4 |
1 | Geisler,Fabian | - | Moufang,Rainer,Dr. | 0 - 1 |
2 | Bolduan,Sebastian,Dr. | - | Mai,Anton | 0 - 1 |
3 | Klenk,Robert | - | Dorendorf,Hagen | 0 - 1 |
4 | Lipinsky,Markus | - | Sakkal,Cherin | 0 - 1 |
4 | Schachfreunde München | - | Brazilian Horses | 1 - 3 |
1 | Nicolas Hernandez,Javier | - | Brozio,Jason | 0 - 1 |
2 | Ajdari,Ardian | - | De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Fel | 0 - 1 |
3 | Fedorov,Matvei | - | Müller,Lukas | - - + |
4 | Schulz-Nottar,Wynfried | - | Titz,Markus | 1 - 0 |
5 | Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 | - | SC Garching 1980 3 | 2 - 2 |
1 | Vuckovic,Robert | - | Gradwohl,Manfred | 1 - 0 |
2 | Schütze,Jonas | - | Wittke,Volker | 0 - 1 |
3 | Göttler,Raphael | - | Schratzenstaller,Andreas | 1 - 0 |
4 | Dommnich,Alexander | - | Neidl,Hans | 0 - 1 |
Runde 9 | ||||
1 | Rapid Würzburg | - | - | |
2 | SC Unterhaching 2 | - | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | 2 - 2 |
1 | Czap,Bernard | - | Reinhard,Simon | 1 - 0 |
2 | Acarbay,Algi | - | Bolduan,Sebastian,Dr. | 0 - 1 |
3 | Kerkhoff,Jan | - | Klenk,Robert | 0 - 1 |
4 | Parsch,Christian | - | Lipinsky,Markus | 1 - 0 |
3 | Brazilian Horses | - | Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garching | 0 - 4 |
1 | Brozio,Jason | - | Gauchel,Lorenz | 0 - 1 |
2 | De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Fel | - | Waller,Stefan | 0 - 1 |
3 | Müller,Lukas | - | Hashagen,Tim | 0 - 1 |
4 | Titz,Markus | - | Alferova,Emily | 0 - 1 |
4 | SC Haar 1931 1 | - | Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 | 1 - 3 |
1 | Moufang,Rainer,Dr. | - | Vuckovic,Robert | ½ - ½ |
2 | Mai,Anton | - | Schütze,Jonas | ½ - ½ |
3 | Dorendorf,Hagen | - | Göttler,Raphael | 0 - 1 |
4 | Sakkal,Cherin | - | Dommnich,Alexander | 0 - 1 |
5 | SC Garching 1980 3 | - | Schachfreunde München | 4 - 0 |
1 | Gradwohl,Manfred | - | Nicolas Hernandez,Javier | 1 - 0 |
2 | Wittke,Volker | - | Ajdari,Ardian | 1 - 0 |
3 | Schratzenstaller,Andreas | - | Fedorov,Matvei | + - - |
4 | Neidl,Hans | - | Schulz-Nottar,Wynfried | 1 - 0 |
Finalgruppe C | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Runde 1 | ||||
1 | SV Höhenkirchen | - | Rapps | ½ - 3½ |
1 | Staude,Anian | - | Galioglu,Cem | ½ - ½ |
2 | Dannenberger,Oliver,Dr. | - | Daoud,Haval | 0 - 1 |
3 | Quedenfeld,Jens | - | Mioc,Christian | 0 - 1 |
4 | Apelt,Andreas | - | Gumpold,Valentin | 0 - 1 |
2 | Allstars | - | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | 4 - 0 |
1 | Neiß,Josef Martin | - | Dornreiter,Michael | 1 - 0 |
2 | Killinger,Wilhelm | - | Hofmann,Frank,Dr. | 1 - 0 |
3 | Gerhard,Alexander | - | Stashkevich,Dimitry | 1 - 0 |
4 | Uhlmann,Erik | - | Eisfeld,Klaus | 1 - 0 |
3 | SC Haar 1931 2 | - | Vorletzte Generation | ½ - 3½ |
1 | Duca,Alexandru | - | Grünke,Paul | 0 - 1 |
2 | Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan | - | Yin,Stanley | ½ - ½ |
3 | Schleicher,Julian | - | Ermatov,Arthur | 0 - 1 |
4 | Stayas,Gerassimos | - | Weiss,Max | 0 - 1 |
4 | Beethoven's Boys | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 1 - 3 |
1 | Almanist,Jim | - | Gil,Arthur | 0 - 1 |
2 | Hauke,Carsten | - | Schweiger,Georg | 0 - 1 |
3 | Gürcas,Mehmet Berk | - | Peter,Christian | 1 - 0 |
4 | Samaan,Willi | - | Bergmann,Michael | 0 - 1 |
5 | FC Bayern München 2 | - | SK Gräfelfing 2 | 2 - 2 |
1 | Kehloul Gutierrez,Sadek | - | Yaroshenko,Yaroslav | 1 - 0 |
2 | Galow,Wolfgang Paul | - | Timm,Jasper | 0 - 1 |
3 | Pena Cervera,Tomás | - | Reinl,Anton | 1 - 0 |
4 | Ramos Puigvert, Victor | - | Klapper,Jürgen | 0 - 1 |
Runde 2 | ||||
1 | Rapps | - | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | 2 - 2 |
1 | Galioglu,Cem | - | Dornreiter,Michael | 1 - 0 |
2 | Daoud,Haval | - | Hofmann,Frank,Dr. | 0 - 1 |
3 | Mioc,Christian | - | Stashkevich,Dimitry | 0 - 1 |
4 | Gumpold,Valentin | - | Eisfeld,Klaus | 1 - 0 |
2 | SV Höhenkirchen | - | SC Haar 1931 2 | 2 - 2 |
1 | Staude,Anian | - | Duca,Alexandru | 0 - 1 |
2 | Dannenberger,Oliver,Dr. | - | Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan | 1 - 0 |
3 | Quedenfeld,Jens | - | Schleicher,Julian | 1 - 0 |
4 | Apelt,Andreas | - | Stayas,Gerassimos | 0 - 1 |
3 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | Allstars | ½ - 3½ |
1 | Gil,Arthur | - | Neiß,Josef Martin | 0 - 1 |
2 | Schweiger,Georg | - | Killinger,Wilhelm | 0 - 1 |
3 | Peter,Christian | - | Gerhard,Alexander | ½ - ½ |
4 | Bergmann,Michael | - | Uhlmann,Erik | 0 - 1 |
4 | Vorletzte Generation | - | FC Bayern München 2 | 4 - 0 |
1 | Grünke,Paul | - | Gräber,Ivo | 1 - 0 |
2 | Yin,Stanley | - | Galow,Wolfgang Paul | 1 - 0 |
3 | Ermatov,Arthur | - | Pena Cervera,Tomás | 1 - 0 |
4 | Weiss,Max | - | Ramos Puigvert, Victor | 1 - 0 |
5 | SK Gräfelfing 2 | - | Beethoven's Boys | 3 - 1 |
1 | Yaroshenko,Yaroslav | - | Almanist,Jim | 1 - 0 |
2 | Timm,Jasper | - | Hauke,Carsten | 0 - 1 |
3 | Reinl,Anton | - | Gürcas,Mehmet Berk | 1 - 0 |
4 | Klapper,Jürgen | - | Samaan,Willi | 1 - 0 |
Runde 3 | ||||
1 | SC Haar 1931 2 | - | Rapps | 2½ - 1½ |
1 | Duca,Alexandru | - | Galioglu,Cem | ½ - ½ |
2 | Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan | - | Daoud,Haval | 1 - 0 |
3 | Schleicher,Julian | - | Mioc,Christian | 0 - 1 |
4 | Stayas,Gerassimos | - | Gumpold,Valentin | 1 - 0 |
2 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 1½ - 2½ |
1 | Dornreiter,Michael | - | Gil,Arthur | 0 - 1 |
2 | Hofmann,Frank,Dr. | - | Schweiger,Georg | ½ - ½ |
3 | Stashkevich,Dimitry | - | Peter,Christian | 0 - 1 |
4 | Eisfeld,Klaus | - | Bergmann,Michael | 1 - 0 |
3 | FC Bayern München 2 | - | SV Höhenkirchen | 3 - 1 |
1 | Kehloul Gutierrez,Sadek | - | Staude,Anian | 1 - 0 |
2 | Gräber,Ivo | - | Dannenberger,Oliver,Dr. | 0 - 1 |
3 | Pena Cervera,Tomás | - | Quedenfeld,Jens | 1 - 0 |
4 | Ramos Puigvert, Victor | - | Apelt,Andreas | 1 - 0 |
4 | Allstars | - | SK Gräfelfing 2 | 2 - 2 |
1 | Neiß,Josef Martin | - | Yaroshenko,Yaroslav | 0 - 1 |
2 | Killinger,Wilhelm | - | Timm,Jasper | 0 - 1 |
3 | Gerhard,Alexander | - | Reinl,Anton | 1 - 0 |
4 | Uhlmann,Erik | - | Klapper,Jürgen | 1 - 0 |
5 | Beethoven's Boys | - | Vorletzte Generation | 1½ - 2½ |
1 | Almanist,Jim | - | Grünke,Paul | 0 - 1 |
2 | Hauke,Carsten | - | Yin,Stanley | ½ - ½ |
3 | Gürcas,Mehmet Berk | - | Ermatov,Arthur | 1 - 0 |
4 | Samaan,Willi | - | Weiss,Max | 0 - 1 |
Runde 4 | ||||
1 | Rapps | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 2½ - 1½ |
1 | Galioglu,Cem | - | Gil,Arthur | 1 - 0 |
2 | Daoud,Haval | - | Schweiger,Georg | 0 - 1 |
3 | Mioc,Christian | - | Peter,Christian | ½ - ½ |
4 | Gumpold,Valentin | - | Bergmann,Michael | 1 - 0 |
2 | SC Haar 1931 2 | - | FC Bayern München 2 | 1½ - 2½ |
1 | Duca,Alexandru | - | Kehloul Gutierrez,Sadek | 0 - 1 |
2 | Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan | - | Gräber,Ivo | 0 - 1 |
3 | Schleicher,Julian | - | Galow,Wolfgang Paul | 1 - 0 |
4 | Stayas,Gerassimos | - | Pena Cervera,Tomás | ½ - ½ |
3 | SK Gräfelfing 2 | - | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | 3½ - ½ |
1 | Yaroshenko,Yaroslav | - | Dornreiter,Michael | 1 - 0 |
2 | Timm,Jasper | - | Hofmann,Frank,Dr. | 1 - 0 |
3 | Reinl,Anton | - | Stashkevich,Dimitry | 1 - 0 |
4 | Klapper,Jürgen | - | Eisfeld,Klaus | ½ - ½ |
4 | SV Höhenkirchen | - | Beethoven's Boys | 2 - 2 |
1 | Staude,Anian | - | Almanist,Jim | 0 - 1 |
2 | Dannenberger,Oliver,Dr. | - | Hauke,Carsten | 1 - 0 |
3 | Quedenfeld,Jens | - | Gürcas,Mehmet Berk | 0 - 1 |
4 | Apelt,Andreas | - | Samaan,Willi | 1 - 0 |
5 | Vorletzte Generation | - | Allstars | 0 - 4 |
1 | Grünke,Paul | - | Neiß,Josef Martin | 0 - 1 |
2 | Yin,Stanley | - | Killinger,Wilhelm | 0 - 1 |
3 | Ermatov,Arthur | - | Gerhard,Alexander | 0 - 1 |
4 | Weiss,Max | - | Uhlmann,Erik | 0 - 1 |
Runde 5 | ||||
1 | FC Bayern München 2 | - | Rapps | 2½ - 1½ |
1 | Kehloul Gutierrez,Sadek | - | Galioglu,Cem | 1 - 0 |
2 | Gräber,Ivo | - | Daoud,Haval | ½ - ½ |
3 | Galow,Wolfgang Paul | - | Mioc,Christian | 1 - 0 |
4 | Ramos Puigvert, Victor | - | Gumpold,Valentin | 0 - 1 |
2 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | SK Gräfelfing 2 | 2½ - 1½ |
1 | Gil,Arthur | - | Yaroshenko,Yaroslav | ½ - ½ |
2 | Schweiger,Georg | - | Timm,Jasper | 0 - 1 |
3 | Peter,Christian | - | Reinl,Anton | 1 - 0 |
4 | Bergmann,Michael | - | Klapper,Jürgen | 1 - 0 |
3 | Beethoven's Boys | - | SC Haar 1931 2 | 1½ - 2½ |
1 | Almanist,Jim | - | Duca,Alexandru | ½ - ½ |
2 | Hauke,Carsten | - | Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan | 1 - 0 |
3 | Gürcas,Mehmet Berk | - | Schleicher,Julian | 0 - 1 |
4 | Samaan,Willi | - | Stayas,Gerassimos | 0 - 1 |
4 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | - | Vorletzte Generation | 2 - 2 |
1 | Dornreiter,Michael | - | Grünke,Paul | 0 - 1 |
2 | Hofmann,Frank,Dr. | - | Yin,Stanley | 1 - 0 |
3 | Stashkevich,Dimitry | - | Ermatov,Arthur | 0 - 1 |
4 | Eisfeld,Klaus | - | Weiss,Max | 1 - 0 |
5 | Allstars | - | SV Höhenkirchen | 4 - 0 |
1 | Neiß,Josef Martin | - | Staude,Anian | 1 - 0 |
2 | Killinger,Wilhelm | - | Dannenberger,Oliver,Dr. | 1 - 0 |
3 | Gerhard,Alexander | - | Quedenfeld,Jens | 1 - 0 |
4 | Uhlmann,Erik | - | Apelt,Andreas | 1 - 0 |
Runde 6 | ||||
1 | Rapps | - | SK Gräfelfing 2 | 2½ - 1½ |
1 | Galioglu,Cem | - | Yaroshenko,Yaroslav | ½ - ½ |
2 | Daoud,Haval | - | Timm,Jasper | 1 - 0 |
3 | Mioc,Christian | - | Reinl,Anton | 0 - 1 |
4 | Gumpold,Valentin | - | Klapper,Jürgen | 1 - 0 |
2 | FC Bayern München 2 | - | Beethoven's Boys | 3 - 1 |
1 | Kehloul Gutierrez,Sadek | - | Almanist,Jim | 1 - 0 |
2 | Galow,Wolfgang Paul | - | Hauke,Carsten | 0 - 1 |
3 | Pena Cervera,Tomás | - | Gürcas,Mehmet Berk | 1 - 0 |
4 | Ramos Puigvert, Victor | - | Samaan,Willi | 1 - 0 |
3 | Vorletzte Generation | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 1 - 3 |
1 | Grünke,Paul | - | Gil,Arthur | ½ - ½ |
2 | Yin,Stanley | - | Schweiger,Georg | 0 - 1 |
3 | Ermatov,Arthur | - | Peter,Christian | ½ - ½ |
4 | Weiss,Max | - | Bergmann,Michael | 0 - 1 |
4 | SC Haar 1931 2 | - | Allstars | 1 - 3 |
1 | Duca,Alexandru | - | Neiß,Josef Martin | 0 - 1 |
2 | Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan | - | Killinger,Wilhelm | ½ - ½ |
3 | Schleicher,Julian | - | Gerhard,Alexander | ½ - ½ |
4 | Stayas,Gerassimos | - | Uhlmann,Erik | 0 - 1 |
5 | SV Höhenkirchen | - | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | 4 - 0 |
1 | Staude,Anian | - | Dornreiter,Michael | 1 - 0 |
2 | Dannenberger,Oliver,Dr. | - | Hofmann,Frank,Dr. | 1 - 0 |
3 | Quedenfeld,Jens | - | Stashkevich,Dimitry | 1 - 0 |
4 | Apelt,Andreas | - | Eisfeld,Klaus | 1 - 0 |
Runde 7 | ||||
1 | Beethoven's Boys | - | Rapps | 1½ - 2½ |
1 | Almanist,Jim | - | Galioglu,Cem | 0 - 1 |
2 | Hauke,Carsten | - | Daoud,Haval | 1 - 0 |
3 | Gürcas,Mehmet Berk | - | Mioc,Christian | 0 - 1 |
4 | Samaan,Willi | - | Gumpold,Valentin | ½ - ½ |
2 | SK Gräfelfing 2 | - | Vorletzte Generation | 3 - 1 |
1 | Yaroshenko,Yaroslav | - | Grünke,Paul | 1 - 0 |
2 | Timm,Jasper | - | Yin,Stanley | 1 - 0 |
3 | Reinl,Anton | - | Ermatov,Arthur | 0 - 1 |
4 | Klapper,Jürgen | - | Weiss,Max | 1 - 0 |
3 | Allstars | - | FC Bayern München 2 | 4 - 0 |
1 | Neiß,Josef Martin | - | Kehloul Gutierrez,Sadek | 1 - 0 |
2 | Killinger,Wilhelm | - | Gräber,Ivo | 1 - 0 |
3 | Gerhard,Alexander | - | Pena Cervera,Tomás | 1 - 0 |
4 | Uhlmann,Erik | - | Ramos Puigvert, Victor | 1 - 0 |
4 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | SV Höhenkirchen | 2 - 2 |
1 | Gil,Arthur | - | Staude,Anian | 1 - 0 |
2 | Schweiger,Georg | - | Dannenberger,Oliver,Dr. | 0 - 1 |
3 | Peter,Christian | - | Quedenfeld,Jens | 1 - 0 |
4 | Bergmann,Michael | - | Apelt,Andreas | - - + |
5 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | - | SC Haar 1931 2 | 2 - 2 |
1 | Dornreiter,Michael | - | Duca,Alexandru | 0 - 1 |
2 | Hofmann,Frank,Dr. | - | Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan | 1 - 0 |
3 | Stashkevich,Dimitry | - | Schleicher,Julian | 0 - 1 |
4 | Eisfeld,Klaus | - | Stayas,Gerassimos | 1 - 0 |
Runde 8 | ||||
1 | Rapps | - | Vorletzte Generation | 2 - 2 |
1 | Galioglu,Cem | - | Grünke,Paul | 1 - 0 |
2 | Daoud,Haval | - | Yin,Stanley | 0 - 1 |
3 | Mioc,Christian | - | Ermatov,Arthur | 1 - 0 |
4 | Gumpold,Valentin | - | Weiss,Max | 0 - 1 |
2 | Beethoven's Boys | - | Allstars | 2 - 2 |
1 | Almanist,Jim | - | Neiß,Josef Martin | 0 - 1 |
2 | Hauke,Carsten | - | Killinger,Wilhelm | 1 - 0 |
3 | Gürcas,Mehmet Berk | - | Gerhard,Alexander | 0 - 1 |
4 | Samaan,Willi | - | Uhlmann,Erik | 1 - 0 |
3 | SV Höhenkirchen | - | SK Gräfelfing 2 | 1 - 3 |
1 | Staude,Anian | - | Yaroshenko,Yaroslav | ½ - ½ |
2 | Dannenberger,Oliver,Dr. | - | Timm,Jasper | ½ - ½ |
3 | Quedenfeld,Jens | - | Reinl,Anton | 0 - 1 |
4 | Apelt,Andreas | - | Klapper,Jürgen | 0 - 1 |
4 | FC Bayern München 2 | - | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | 3 - 1 |
1 | Gräber,Ivo | - | Dornreiter,Michael | + - - |
2 | Galow,Wolfgang Paul | - | Hofmann,Frank,Dr. | 1 - 0 |
3 | Pena Cervera,Tomás | - | Stashkevich,Dimitry | 1 - 0 |
4 | Ramos Puigvert, Victor | - | Eisfeld,Klaus | 0 - 1 |
5 | SC Haar 1931 2 | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 2½ - 1½ |
1 | Duca,Alexandru | - | Gil,Arthur | 1 - 0 |
2 | Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan | - | Schweiger,Georg | 0 - 1 |
3 | Schleicher,Julian | - | Peter,Christian | ½ - ½ |
4 | Stayas,Gerassimos | - | Bergmann,Michael | + - - |
Runde 9 | ||||
1 | Allstars | - | Rapps | 2½ - 1½ |
1 | Neiß,Josef Martin | - | Galioglu,Cem | ½ - ½ |
2 | Killinger,Wilhelm | - | Daoud,Haval | 1 - 0 |
3 | Gerhard,Alexander | - | Mioc,Christian | 1 - 0 |
4 | Uhlmann,Erik | - | Gumpold,Valentin | 0 - 1 |
2 | Vorletzte Generation | - | SV Höhenkirchen | 3 - 1 |
1 | Grünke,Paul | - | Staude,Anian | 1 - 0 |
2 | Yin,Stanley | - | Dannenberger,Oliver,Dr. | 1 - 0 |
3 | Ermatov,Arthur | - | Quedenfeld,Jens | 0 - 1 |
4 | Weiss,Max | - | Apelt,Andreas | 1 - 0 |
3 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | - | Beethoven's Boys | 1 - 3 |
1 | Dornreiter,Michael | - | Almanist,Jim | - - + |
2 | Hofmann,Frank,Dr. | - | Hauke,Carsten | 0 - 1 |
3 | Stashkevich,Dimitry | - | Gürcas,Mehmet Berk | 0 - 1 |
4 | Eisfeld,Klaus | - | Samaan,Willi | 1 - 0 |
4 | SK Gräfelfing 2 | - | SC Haar 1931 2 | 2½ - 1½ |
1 | Yaroshenko,Yaroslav | - | Duca,Alexandru | 0 - 1 |
2 | Timm,Jasper | - | Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan | ½ - ½ |
3 | Reinl,Anton | - | Schleicher,Julian | 1 - 0 |
4 | Klapper,Jürgen | - | Stayas,Gerassimos | 1 - 0 |
5 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | FC Bayern München 2 | ½ - 3½ |
1 | Gil,Arthur | - | Kehloul Gutierrez,Sadek | ½ - ½ |
2 | Schweiger,Georg | - | Gräber,Ivo | 0 - 1 |
3 | Peter,Christian | - | Galow,Wolfgang Paul | 0 - 1 |
4 | Bergmann,Michael | - | Pena Cervera,Tomás | - - + |
Vorrundengruppe A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Runde 1 | ||||
1 | Rapid Würzburg | - | - | |
2 | Rapps | - | SC Haar 1931 1 | ½ - 3½ |
1 | Galioglu,Cem | - | Moufang,Rainer,Dr. | 0 - 1 |
2 | Daoud,Haval | - | Mai,Anton | 0 - 1 |
3 | Mioc,Christian | - | Dorendorf,Hagen | 0 - 1 |
4 | Gumpold,Valentin | - | Sakkal,Cherin | ½ - ½ |
3 | Schach-Union München 1 | - | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | 3 - 1 |
1 | Vladut,Matei | - | Reinhard,Simon | 1 - 0 |
2 | Maruntis,Patrik-Robert | - | Geisler,Fabian | ½ - ½ |
3 | Sibisan,Catalin | - | Bolduan,Sebastian,Dr. | 1 - 0 |
4 | Dormann,Winfried | - | Klenk,Robert | ½ - ½ |
4 | Münchener SC 1836 | - | Allstars | 4 - 0 |
1 | Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian | - | Neiß,Josef Martin | 1 - 0 |
2 | Becker,Matthias | - | Killinger,Wilhelm | 1 - 0 |
3 | Ciolek,Andreas | - | Gerhard,Alexander | 1 - 0 |
4 | Preßler,Paul | - | Uhlmann,Erik | 1 - 0 |
5 | SC Garching 1980 1 | - | FC Bayern München 2 | 3 - 1 |
1 | Rücker,Benjamin | - | Kehloul Gutierrez,Sadek | 0 - 1 |
2 | Stöttner,Moritz | - | Gräber,Ivo | 1 - 0 |
3 | Werner,Denis | - | Galow,Wolfgang Paul | 1 - 0 |
4 | Schindler,Sven | - | Pena Cervera,Tomás | 1 - 0 |
Runde 2 | ||||
1 | SC Haar 1931 1 | - | - | |
2 | Rapid Würzburg | - | Schach-Union München 1 | 1½ - 2½ |
1 | Testor,Sebastian | - | Vladut,Matei | ½ - ½ |
2 | Reis,Thomas | - | Maruntis,Patrik-Robert | 0 - 1 |
3 | Stockmann,Rainer | - | Sibisan,Catalin | 0 - 1 |
4 | Vogt,Thomas | - | Dormann,Winfried | 1 - 0 |
3 | Allstars | - | Rapps | 2½ - 1½ |
1 | Neiß,Josef Martin | - | Galioglu,Cem | ½ - ½ |
2 | Killinger,Wilhelm | - | Daoud,Haval | 1 - 0 |
3 | Gerhard,Alexander | - | Mioc,Christian | 1 - 0 |
4 | Uhlmann,Erik | - | Gumpold,Valentin | 0 - 1 |
4 | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | - | SC Garching 1980 1 | 1 - 3 |
1 | Reinhard,Simon | - | Rücker,Benjamin | 1 - 0 |
2 | Geisler,Fabian | - | Stöttner,Moritz | 0 - 1 |
3 | Bolduan,Sebastian,Dr. | - | Werner,Denis | 0 - 1 |
4 | Klenk,Robert | - | Schindler,Sven | 0 - 1 |
5 | FC Bayern München 2 | - | Münchener SC 1836 | 0 - 4 |
1 | Kehloul Gutierrez,Sadek | - | Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian | 0 - 1 |
2 | Gräber,Ivo | - | Becker,Matthias | 0 - 1 |
3 | Galow,Wolfgang Paul | - | Ciolek,Andreas | 0 - 1 |
4 | Ramos Puigvert,Victor | - | Preßler,Paul | 0 - 1 |
Runde 3 | ||||
1 | Schach-Union München 1 | - | - | |
2 | SC Haar 1931 1 | - | Allstars | 2½ - 1½ |
1 | Moufang,Rainer,Dr. | - | Neiß,Josef Martin | ½ - ½ |
2 | Mai,Anton | - | Killinger,Wilhelm | 1 - 0 |
3 | Dorendorf,Hagen | - | Gerhard,Alexander | 0 - 1 |
4 | Sakkal,Cherin | - | Uhlmann,Erik | 1 - 0 |
3 | SC Garching 1980 1 | - | Rapid Würzburg | 1 - 3 |
1 | Rücker,Benjamin | - | Testor,Sebastian | 0 - 1 |
2 | Stöttner,Moritz | - | Reis,Thomas | 0 - 1 |
3 | Werner,Denis | - | Stockmann,Rainer | 0 - 1 |
4 | Schindler,Sven | - | Vogt,Thomas | 1 - 0 |
4 | Rapps | - | FC Bayern München 2 | 2 - 2 |
1 | Galioglu,Cem | - | Kehloul Gutierrez,Sadek | 1 - 0 |
2 | Daoud,Haval | - | Gräber,Ivo | 0 - 1 |
3 | Mioc,Christian | - | Pena Cervera,Tomás | 0 - 1 |
4 | Gumpold,Valentin | - | Ramos Puigvert,Victor | 1 - 0 |
5 | Münchener SC 1836 | - | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | 3 - 1 |
1 | Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian | - | Reinhard,Simon | 1 - 0 |
2 | Becker,Matthias | - | Geisler,Fabian | ½ - ½ |
3 | Ciolek,Andreas | - | Bolduan,Sebastian,Dr. | ½ - ½ |
4 | Preßler,Paul | - | Klenk,Robert | 1 - 0 |
Runde 4 | ||||
1 | Allstars | - | - | |
2 | Schach-Union München 1 | - | SC Garching 1980 1 | 0 - 4 |
1 | Vladut,Matei | - | Rücker,Benjamin | 0 - 1 |
2 | Maruntis,Patrik-Robert | - | Stöttner,Moritz | 0 - 1 |
3 | Sibisan,Catalin | - | Werner,Denis | 0 - 1 |
4 | Dormann,Winfried | - | Schindler,Sven | 0 - 1 |
3 | FC Bayern München 2 | - | SC Haar 1931 1 | 0 - 4 |
1 | Kehloul Gutierrez,Sadek | - | Moufang,Rainer,Dr. | 0 - 1 |
2 | Galow,Wolfgang Paul | - | Mai,Anton | 0 - 1 |
3 | Pena Cervera,Tomás | - | Dorendorf,Hagen | 0 - 1 |
4 | Ramos Puigvert,Victor | - | Sakkal,Cherin | 0 - 1 |
4 | Rapid Würzburg | - | Münchener SC 1836 | 1 - 3 |
1 | Testor,Sebastian | - | Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian | 0 - 1 |
2 | Reis,Thomas | - | Becker,Matthias | 1 - 0 |
3 | Stockmann,Rainer | - | Ciolek,Andreas | 0 - 1 |
4 | Vogt,Thomas | - | Preßler,Paul | 0 - 1 |
5 | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | - | Rapps | 2 - 2 |
1 | Reinhard,Simon | - | Galioglu,Cem | 0 - 1 |
2 | Geisler,Fabian | - | Daoud,Haval | 1 - 0 |
3 | Bolduan,Sebastian,Dr. | - | Mioc,Christian | 1 - 0 |
4 | Klenk,Robert | - | Gumpold,Valentin | 0 - 1 |
Runde 5 | ||||
1 | SC Garching 1980 1 | - | - | |
2 | Allstars | - | FC Bayern München 2 | 1 - 3 |
1 | Neiß,Josef Martin | - | Gräber,Ivo | 0 - 1 |
2 | Killinger,Wilhelm | - | Galow,Wolfgang Paul | 0 - 1 |
3 | Gerhard,Alexander | - | Pena Cervera,Tomás | 0 - 1 |
4 | Uhlmann,Erik | - | Ramos Puigvert,Victor | 1 - 0 |
3 | Münchener SC 1836 | - | Schach-Union München 1 | 3½ - ½ |
1 | Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian | - | Vladut,Matei | 1 - 0 |
2 | Becker,Matthias | - | Maruntis,Patrik-Robert | ½ - ½ |
3 | Ciolek,Andreas | - | Sibisan,Catalin | 1 - 0 |
4 | Preßler,Paul | - | Dormann,Winfried | 1 - 0 |
4 | SC Haar 1931 1 | - | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | 3 - 1 |
1 | Moufang,Rainer,Dr. | - | Reinhard,Simon | 1 - 0 |
2 | Mai,Anton | - | Geisler,Fabian | 1 - 0 |
3 | Dorendorf,Hagen | - | Bolduan,Sebastian,Dr. | 0 - 1 |
4 | Sakkal,Cherin | - | Klenk,Robert | 1 - 0 |
5 | Rapps | - | Rapid Würzburg | 0 - 4 |
1 | Galioglu,Cem | - | Testor,Sebastian | 0 - 1 |
2 | Daoud,Haval | - | Reis,Thomas | 0 - 1 |
3 | Mioc,Christian | - | Stockmann,Rainer | 0 - 1 |
4 | Gumpold,Valentin | - | Vogt,Thomas | 0 - 1 |
Runde 6 | ||||
1 | FC Bayern München 2 | - | - | |
2 | SC Garching 1980 1 | - | Münchener SC 1836 | 2 - 2 |
1 | Rücker,Benjamin | - | Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian | 0 - 1 |
2 | Stöttner,Moritz | - | Becker,Matthias | 1 - 0 |
3 | Werner,Denis | - | Ciolek,Andreas | ½ - ½ |
4 | Schindler,Sven | - | Preßler,Paul | ½ - ½ |
3 | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | - | Allstars | 2½ - 1½ |
1 | Reinhard,Simon | - | Neiß,Josef Martin | ½ - ½ |
2 | Geisler,Fabian | - | Killinger,Wilhelm | 1 - 0 |
3 | Bolduan,Sebastian,Dr. | - | Gerhard,Alexander | 1 - 0 |
4 | Klenk,Robert | - | Uhlmann,Erik | 0 - 1 |
4 | Schach-Union München 1 | - | Rapps | 4 - 0 |
1 | Vladut,Matei | - | Galioglu,Cem | 1 - 0 |
2 | Maruntis,Patrik-Robert | - | Daoud,Haval | 1 - 0 |
3 | Sibisan,Catalin | - | Mioc,Christian | 1 - 0 |
4 | Dormann,Winfried | - | Gumpold,Valentin | 1 - 0 |
5 | Rapid Würzburg | - | SC Haar 1931 1 | 3 - 1 |
1 | Testor,Sebastian | - | Moufang,Rainer,Dr. | 1 - 0 |
2 | Reis,Thomas | - | Mai,Anton | 1 - 0 |
3 | Stockmann,Rainer | - | Dorendorf,Hagen | 1 - 0 |
4 | Vogt,Thomas | - | Sakkal,Cherin | 0 - 1 |
Runde 7 | ||||
1 | Münchener SC 1836 | - | - | |
2 | FC Bayern München 2 | - | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | 1 - 3 |
1 | Kehloul Gutierrez,Sadek | - | Reinhard,Simon | 0 - 1 |
2 | Gräber,Ivo | - | Geisler,Fabian | 0 - 1 |
3 | Galow,Wolfgang Paul | - | Bolduan,Sebastian,Dr. | 0 - 1 |
4 | Pena Cervera,Tomás | - | Klenk,Robert | 1 - 0 |
3 | Rapps | - | SC Garching 1980 1 | 0 - 4 |
1 | Galioglu,Cem | - | Rücker,Benjamin | 0 - 1 |
2 | Daoud,Haval | - | Stöttner,Moritz | 0 - 1 |
3 | Mioc,Christian | - | Werner,Denis | 0 - 1 |
4 | Gumpold,Valentin | - | Schindler,Sven | 0 - 1 |
4 | Allstars | - | Rapid Würzburg | 1½ - 2½ |
1 | Neiß,Josef Martin | - | Testor,Sebastian | 1 - 0 |
2 | Killinger,Wilhelm | - | Reis,Thomas | ½ - ½ |
3 | Gerhard,Alexander | - | Stockmann,Rainer | 0 - 1 |
4 | Uhlmann,Erik | - | Vogt,Thomas | 0 - 1 |
5 | SC Haar 1931 1 | - | Schach-Union München 1 | ½ - 3½ |
1 | Moufang,Rainer,Dr. | - | Vladut,Matei | ½ - ½ |
2 | Mai,Anton | - | Maruntis,Patrik-Robert | 0 - 1 |
3 | Dorendorf,Hagen | - | Sibisan,Catalin | 0 - 1 |
4 | Sakkal,Cherin | - | Dormann,Winfried | 0 - 1 |
Runde 8 | ||||
1 | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | - | - | |
2 | Münchener SC 1836 | - | Rapps | 4 - 0 |
1 | Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian | - | Galioglu,Cem | 1 - 0 |
2 | Becker,Matthias | - | Daoud,Haval | 1 - 0 |
3 | Ciolek,Andreas | - | Mioc,Christian | 1 - 0 |
4 | Preßler,Paul | - | Gumpold,Valentin | 1 - 0 |
3 | Rapid Würzburg | - | FC Bayern München 2 | 3½ - ½ |
1 | Testor,Sebastian | - | Kehloul Gutierrez,Sadek | 1 - 0 |
2 | Reis,Thomas | - | Gräber,Ivo | 1 - 0 |
3 | Stockmann,Rainer | - | Galow,Wolfgang Paul | 1 - 0 |
4 | Vogt,Thomas | - | Ramos Puigvert,Victor | ½ - ½ |
4 | SC Garching 1980 1 | - | SC Haar 1931 1 | 1½ - 2½ |
1 | Rücker,Benjamin | - | Moufang,Rainer,Dr. | 0 - 1 |
2 | Stöttner,Moritz | - | Mai,Anton | ½ - ½ |
3 | Werner,Denis | - | Dorendorf,Hagen | 0 - 1 |
4 | Schindler,Sven | - | Sakkal,Cherin | 1 - 0 |
5 | Schach-Union München 1 | - | Allstars | 4 - 0 |
1 | Vladut,Matei | - | Neiß,Josef Martin | 1 - 0 |
2 | Maruntis,Patrik-Robert | - | Killinger,Wilhelm | 1 - 0 |
3 | Sibisan,Catalin | - | Gerhard,Alexander | 1 - 0 |
4 | Dormann,Winfried | - | Uhlmann,Erik | 1 - 0 |
Runde 9 | ||||
1 | Rapps | - | - | |
2 | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | - | Rapid Würzburg | 3 - 1 |
1 | Reinhard,Simon | - | Testor,Sebastian | 1 - 0 |
2 | Geisler,Fabian | - | Reis,Thomas | 0 - 1 |
3 | Bolduan,Sebastian,Dr. | - | Stockmann,Rainer | 1 - 0 |
4 | Lipinsky,Markus | - | Vogt,Thomas | 1 - 0 |
3 | SC Haar 1931 1 | - | Münchener SC 1836 | 2 - 2 |
1 | Moufang,Rainer,Dr. | - | Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian | ½ - ½ |
2 | Mai,Anton | - | Becker,Matthias | ½ - ½ |
3 | Dorendorf,Hagen | - | Ciolek,Andreas | 0 - 1 |
4 | Sakkal,Cherin | - | Preßler,Paul | 1 - 0 |
4 | FC Bayern München 2 | - | Schach-Union München 1 | 0 - 4 |
1 | Kehloul Gutierrez,Sadek | - | Vladut,Matei | 0 - 1 |
2 | Gräber,Ivo | - | Maruntis,Patrik-Robert | 0 - 1 |
3 | Pena Cervera,Tomás | - | Sibisan,Catalin | 0 - 1 |
4 | Ramos Puigvert,Victor | - | Dormann,Winfried | 0 - 1 |
5 | Allstars | - | SC Garching 1980 1 | ½ - 3½ |
1 | Neiß,Josef Martin | - | Rücker,Benjamin | ½ - ½ |
2 | Killinger,Wilhelm | - | Stöttner,Moritz | 0 - 1 |
3 | Gerhard,Alexander | - | Werner,Denis | 0 - 1 |
4 | Uhlmann,Erik | - | Schindler,Sven | 0 - 1 |
Vorrundengruppe B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Runde 1 | ||||
1 | Vorletzte Generation | - | - | |
2 | FC Bayern München 1 | - | Schachfreunde München | 3½ - ½ |
1 | Reich,Thomas | - | Nicolas Hernandez,Javier | 1 - 0 |
2 | Belezky,Alexander | - | Ajdari,Ardian | 1 - 0 |
3 | Lentrodt,Thomas | - | Fedorov,Matvei | + - - |
4 | Wengler,Jörg | - | Schulz-Nottar,Wynfried | ½ - ½ |
3 | SV Höhenkirchen | - | Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 | 1½ - 2½ |
1 | Staude,Anian | - | Vuckovic,Robert | 0 - 1 |
2 | Dannenberger,Oliver,Dr. | - | Schütze,Jonas | 1 - 0 |
3 | Quedenfeld,Jens | - | Göttler,Raphael | 0 - 1 |
4 | Apelt,Andreas | - | Dommnich,Alexander | ½ - ½ |
4 | SC Unterhaching 1 | - | Neues aus dem Münchner Westen | 1 - 3 |
1 | Eichler,Christoph | - | Wagner,Anselm | 0 - 1 |
2 | Nussbaecher,Andreas | - | Zahn,Wolfgang | 0 - 1 |
3 | Kessler,Jan | - | Brandl,Franz | 0 - 1 |
4 | Jacob,Tobias | - | Gallecker,Helmut | 1 - 0 |
5 | SK Gräfelfing 2 | - | SC Garching 1980 3 | 2 - 2 |
1 | Yaroshenko,Yaroslav | - | Gradwohl,Manfred | 0 - 1 |
2 | Timm,Jasper | - | Wittke,Volker | 1 - 0 |
3 | Reinl,Anton | - | Schratzenstaller,Andreas | 1 - 0 |
4 | Klapper,Jürgen | - | Neidl,Hans | 0 - 1 |
Runde 2 | ||||
1 | Schachfreunde München | - | - | |
2 | Vorletzte Generation | - | SV Höhenkirchen | 3½ - ½ |
1 | Grünke,Paul | - | Staude,Anian | 1 - 0 |
2 | Yin,Stanley | - | Dannenberger,Oliver,Dr. | 1 - 0 |
3 | Ermatov,Arthur | - | Quedenfeld,Jens | ½ - ½ |
4 | Weiss,Max | - | Apelt,Andreas | 1 - 0 |
3 | Neues aus dem Münchner Westen | - | FC Bayern München 1 | 1½ - 2½ |
1 | Wagner,Anselm | - | Reich,Thomas | 1 - 0 |
2 | Zahn,Wolfgang | - | Belezky,Alexander | 0 - 1 |
3 | Brandl,Franz | - | Lentrodt,Thomas | 0 - 1 |
4 | Gallecker,Helmut | - | Wengler,Jörg | ½ - ½ |
4 | Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 | - | SK Gräfelfing 2 | 2 - 2 |
1 | Vuckovic,Robert | - | Yaroshenko,Yaroslav | 1 - 0 |
2 | Schütze,Jonas | - | Timm,Jasper | 0 - 1 |
3 | Göttler,Raphael | - | Reinl,Anton | 0 - 1 |
4 | Dommnich,Alexander | - | Klapper,Jürgen | 1 - 0 |
5 | SC Garching 1980 3 | - | SC Unterhaching 1 | ½ - 3½ |
1 | Gradwohl,Manfred | - | Eichler,Christoph | 0 - 1 |
2 | Wittke,Volker | - | Nussbaecher,Andreas | ½ - ½ |
3 | Schratzenstaller,Andreas | - | Kessler,Jan | 0 - 1 |
4 | Neidl,Hans | - | Jacob,Tobias | 0 - 1 |
Runde 3 | ||||
1 | SV Höhenkirchen | - | - | |
2 | Schachfreunde München | - | Neues aus dem Münchner Westen | 1 - 3 |
1 | Nicolas Hernandez,Javier | - | Wagner,Anselm | 0 - 1 |
2 | Ajdari,Ardian | - | Zahn,Wolfgang | 1 - 0 |
3 | Fedorov,Matvei | - | Brandl,Franz | - - + |
4 | Schulz-Nottar,Wynfried | - | Gallecker,Helmut | 0 - 1 |
3 | SK Gräfelfing 2 | - | Vorletzte Generation | 2 - 2 |
1 | Yaroshenko,Yaroslav | - | Grünke,Paul | ½ - ½ |
2 | Timm,Jasper | - | Yin,Stanley | 1 - 0 |
3 | Reinl,Anton | - | Ermatov,Arthur | 0 - 1 |
4 | Klapper,Jürgen | - | Weiss,Max | ½ - ½ |
4 | FC Bayern München 1 | - | SC Garching 1980 3 | 3 - 1 |
1 | Reich,Thomas | - | Gradwohl,Manfred | 1 - 0 |
2 | Belezky,Alexander | - | Wittke,Volker | 1 - 0 |
3 | Lentrodt,Thomas | - | Schratzenstaller,Andreas | 1 - 0 |
4 | Wengler,Jörg | - | Neidl,Hans | 0 - 1 |
5 | SC Unterhaching 1 | - | Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 | 2 - 2 |
1 | Eichler,Christoph | - | Vuckovic,Robert | 0 - 1 |
2 | Nussbaecher,Andreas | - | Schütze,Jonas | 1 - 0 |
3 | Kessler,Jan | - | Göttler,Raphael | 0 - 1 |
4 | Jacob,Tobias | - | Dommnich,Alexander | 1 - 0 |
Runde 4 | ||||
1 | Neues aus dem Münchner Westen | - | - | |
2 | SV Höhenkirchen | - | SK Gräfelfing 2 | 0 - 4 |
1 | Staude,Anian | - | Yaroshenko,Yaroslav | 0 - 1 |
2 | Dannenberger,Oliver,Dr. | - | Timm,Jasper | 0 - 1 |
3 | Quedenfeld,Jens | - | Reinl,Anton | 0 - 1 |
4 | Apelt,Andreas | - | Klapper,Jürgen | 0 - 1 |
3 | SC Garching 1980 3 | - | Schachfreunde München | 3 - 1 |
1 | Gradwohl,Manfred | - | Nicolas Hernandez,Javier | 0 - 1 |
2 | Wittke,Volker | - | Ajdari,Ardian | 1 - 0 |
3 | Schratzenstaller,Andreas | - | Fedorov,Matvei | + - - |
4 | Neidl,Hans | - | Schulz-Nottar,Wynfried | 1 - 0 |
4 | Vorletzte Generation | - | SC Unterhaching 1 | ½ - 3½ |
1 | Grünke,Paul | - | Eichler,Christoph | 0 - 1 |
2 | Yin,Stanley | - | Nussbaecher,Andreas | ½ - ½ |
3 | Ermatov,Arthur | - | Kessler,Jan | 0 - 1 |
4 | Weiss,Max | - | Jacob,Tobias | 0 - 1 |
5 | Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 | - | FC Bayern München 1 | 0 - 4 |
1 | Vuckovic,Robert | - | Reich,Thomas | 0 - 1 |
2 | Schütze,Jonas | - | Belezky,Alexander | 0 - 1 |
3 | Göttler,Raphael | - | Lentrodt,Thomas | 0 - 1 |
4 | Dommnich,Alexander | - | Wengler,Jörg | 0 - 1 |
Runde 5 | ||||
1 | SK Gräfelfing 2 | - | - | |
2 | Neues aus dem Münchner Westen | - | SC Garching 1980 3 | 2 - 2 |
1 | Wagner,Anselm | - | Gradwohl,Manfred | 0 - 1 |
2 | Zahn,Wolfgang | - | Wittke,Volker | 1 - 0 |
3 | Brandl,Franz | - | Schratzenstaller,Andreas | 0 - 1 |
4 | Gallecker,Helmut | - | Neidl,Hans | 1 - 0 |
3 | SC Unterhaching 1 | - | SV Höhenkirchen | 4 - 0 |
1 | Eichler,Christoph | - | Staude,Anian | 1 - 0 |
2 | Nussbaecher,Andreas | - | Dannenberger,Oliver,Dr. | 1 - 0 |
3 | Kessler,Jan | - | Quedenfeld,Jens | 1 - 0 |
4 | Jacob,Tobias | - | Apelt,Andreas | 1 - 0 |
4 | Schachfreunde München | - | Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 | 3 - 1 |
1 | Nicolas Hernandez,Javier | - | Vuckovic,Robert | 1 - 0 |
2 | Ajdari,Ardian | - | Schütze,Jonas | 1 - 0 |
3 | Fedorov,Matvei | - | Göttler,Raphael | - - + |
4 | Schulz-Nottar,Wynfried | - | Dommnich,Alexander | 1 - 0 |
5 | FC Bayern München 1 | - | Vorletzte Generation | 3½ - ½ |
1 | Reich,Thomas | - | Grünke,Paul | ½ - ½ |
2 | Belezky,Alexander | - | Yin,Stanley | 1 - 0 |
3 | Lentrodt,Thomas | - | Ermatov,Arthur | 1 - 0 |
4 | Wengler,Jörg | - | Weiss,Max | 1 - 0 |
Runde 6 | ||||
1 | SC Garching 1980 3 | - | - | |
2 | SK Gräfelfing 2 | - | SC Unterhaching 1 | 0 - 4 |
1 | Yaroshenko,Yaroslav | - | Eichler,Christoph | 0 - 1 |
2 | Timm,Jasper | - | Nussbaecher,Andreas | 0 - 1 |
3 | Reinl,Anton | - | Kessler,Jan | 0 - 1 |
4 | Klapper,Jürgen | - | Jacob,Tobias | 0 - 1 |
3 | Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 | - | Neues aus dem Münchner Westen | 0 - 4 |
1 | Vuckovic,Robert | - | Wagner,Anselm | 0 - 1 |
2 | Schütze,Jonas | - | Zahn,Wolfgang | 0 - 1 |
3 | Göttler,Raphael | - | Brandl,Franz | 0 - 1 |
4 | Dommnich,Alexander | - | Gallecker,Helmut | 0 - 1 |
4 | SV Höhenkirchen | - | FC Bayern München 1 | ½ - 3½ |
1 | Staude,Anian | - | Reich,Thomas | ½ - ½ |
2 | Dannenberger,Oliver,Dr. | - | Belezky,Alexander | 0 - 1 |
3 | Quedenfeld,Jens | - | Lentrodt,Thomas | 0 - 1 |
4 | Apelt,Andreas | - | Wengler,Jörg | 0 - 1 |
5 | Vorletzte Generation | - | Schachfreunde München | 1½ - 2½ |
1 | Grünke,Paul | - | Nicolas Hernandez,Javier | ½ - ½ |
2 | Yin,Stanley | - | Ajdari,Ardian | 0 - 1 |
3 | Ermatov,Arthur | - | Fedorov,Matvei | + - - |
4 | Weiss,Max | - | Schulz-Nottar,Wynfried | 0 - 1 |
Runde 7 | ||||
1 | SC Unterhaching 1 | - | - | |
2 | SC Garching 1980 3 | - | Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 | 3 - 1 |
1 | Gradwohl,Manfred | - | Vuckovic,Robert | 1 - 0 |
2 | Wittke,Volker | - | Schütze,Jonas | 1 - 0 |
3 | Schratzenstaller,Andreas | - | Göttler,Raphael | 0 - 1 |
4 | Neidl,Hans | - | Dommnich,Alexander | 1 - 0 |
3 | FC Bayern München 1 | - | SK Gräfelfing 2 | 2½ - 1½ |
1 | Reich,Thomas | - | Yaroshenko,Yaroslav | 0 - 1 |
2 | Belezky,Alexander | - | Timm,Jasper | 1 - 0 |
3 | Lentrodt,Thomas | - | Reinl,Anton | 1 - 0 |
4 | Wengler,Jörg | - | Klapper,Jürgen | ½ - ½ |
4 | Neues aus dem Münchner Westen | - | Vorletzte Generation | 4 - 0 |
1 | Wagner,Anselm | - | Grünke,Paul | 1 - 0 |
2 | Zahn,Wolfgang | - | Yin,Stanley | 1 - 0 |
3 | Brandl,Franz | - | Ermatov,Arthur | 1 - 0 |
4 | Gallecker,Helmut | - | Weiss,Max | 1 - 0 |
5 | Schachfreunde München | - | SV Höhenkirchen | 2½ - 1½ |
1 | Nicolas Hernandez,Javier | - | Staude,Anian | 1 - 0 |
2 | Ajdari,Ardian | - | Dannenberger,Oliver,Dr. | ½ - ½ |
3 | Fedorov,Matvei | - | Quedenfeld,Jens | - - + |
4 | Schulz-Nottar,Wynfried | - | Apelt,Andreas | 1 - 0 |
Runde 8 | ||||
1 | Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 | - | - | |
2 | SC Unterhaching 1 | - | FC Bayern München 1 | 2 - 2 |
1 | Eichler,Christoph | - | Reich,Thomas | ½ - ½ |
2 | Nussbaecher,Andreas | - | Belezky,Alexander | ½ - ½ |
3 | Kessler,Jan | - | Lentrodt,Thomas | 0 - 1 |
4 | Jacob,Tobias | - | Wengler,Jörg | 1 - 0 |
3 | Vorletzte Generation | - | SC Garching 1980 3 | 2 - 2 |
1 | Grünke,Paul | - | Gradwohl,Manfred | 1 - 0 |
2 | Yin,Stanley | - | Wittke,Volker | 1 - 0 |
3 | Ermatov,Arthur | - | Schratzenstaller,Andreas | 0 - 1 |
4 | Weiss,Max | - | Neidl,Hans | 0 - 1 |
4 | SK Gräfelfing 2 | - | Schachfreunde München | 1 - 3 |
1 | Yaroshenko,Yaroslav | - | Nicolas Hernandez,Javier | 0 - 1 |
2 | Timm,Jasper | - | Ajdari,Ardian | 0 - 1 |
3 | Reinl,Anton | - | Fedorov,Matvei | + - - |
4 | Klapper,Jürgen | - | Schulz-Nottar,Wynfried | 0 - 1 |
5 | SV Höhenkirchen | - | Neues aus dem Münchner Westen | 2 - 2 |
1 | Staude,Anian | - | Wagner,Anselm | 0 - 1 |
2 | Dannenberger,Oliver,Dr. | - | Zahn,Wolfgang | 1 - 0 |
3 | Quedenfeld,Jens | - | Brandl,Franz | 1 - 0 |
4 | Apelt,Andreas | - | Gallecker,Helmut | 0 - 1 |
Runde 9 | ||||
1 | FC Bayern München 1 | - | - | |
2 | Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 | - | Vorletzte Generation | 3 - 1 |
1 | Vuckovic,Robert | - | Grünke,Paul | 1 - 0 |
2 | Schütze,Jonas | - | Yin,Stanley | 0 - 1 |
3 | Göttler,Raphael | - | Ermatov,Arthur | 1 - 0 |
4 | Dommnich,Alexander | - | Weiss,Max | 1 - 0 |
3 | Schachfreunde München | - | SC Unterhaching 1 | ½ - 3½ |
1 | Nicolas Hernandez,Javier | - | Eichler,Christoph | 0 - 1 |
2 | Ajdari,Ardian | - | Nussbaecher,Andreas | ½ - ½ |
3 | Fedorov,Matvei | - | Kessler,Jan | - - + |
4 | Schulz-Nottar,Wynfried | - | Jacob,Tobias | 0 - 1 |
4 | SC Garching 1980 3 | - | SV Höhenkirchen | 3 - 1 |
1 | Gradwohl,Manfred | - | Staude,Anian | 0 - 1 |
2 | Wittke,Volker | - | Dannenberger,Oliver,Dr. | 1 - 0 |
3 | Schratzenstaller,Andreas | - | Quedenfeld,Jens | 1 - 0 |
4 | Neidl,Hans | - | Apelt,Andreas | 1 - 0 |
5 | Neues aus dem Münchner Westen | - | SK Gräfelfing 2 | 3 - 1 |
1 | Wagner,Anselm | - | Yaroshenko,Yaroslav | 1 - 0 |
2 | Zahn,Wolfgang | - | Timm,Jasper | 0 - 1 |
3 | Brandl,Franz | - | Reinl,Anton | 1 - 0 |
4 | Gallecker,Helmut | - | Klapper,Jürgen | 1 - 0 |
Vorrundengruppe C | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Runde 1 | ||||
1 | SC Haar 1931 2 | - | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | 3 - 1 |
1 | Duca,Alexandru | - | Pangritz,Peter | + - - |
2 | Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan | - | Dornreiter,Michael | 1 - 0 |
3 | Schleicher,Julian | - | Hofmann,Frank,Dr. | 1 - 0 |
4 | Stayas,Gerassimos | - | Stashkevich,Dimitry | 0 - 1 |
2 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | SC Garching 1980 2 | 1 - 3 |
1 | Gil,Arthur | - | Schreiner,Richard | 0 - 1 |
2 | Schweiger,Georg | - | Schlinkmeier,Karsten | 1 - 0 |
3 | Peter,Christian | - | Mueller,Marcus | 0 - 1 |
4 | Bergmann,Michael | - | Kuhn,Hubert | 0 - 1 |
3 | Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garchin | - | SK Gräfelfing 1 | 2 - 2 |
1 | Gauchel,Lorenz | - | Schmidbauer,Daniel | 1 - 0 |
2 | Waller,Stefan | - | Lippert,Frank | 0 - 1 |
3 | Hashagen,Tim | - | Meier,Desiderius | 1 - 0 |
4 | Alferova,Emily | - | Sörgel,Thomas | 0 - 1 |
4 | Beethoven's Boys | - | SC Unterhaching 2 | 0 - 4 |
1 | Almanist,Jim | - | Czap,Bernard | 0 - 1 |
2 | Hauke,Carsten | - | Acarbay,Algi | 0 - 1 |
3 | Gürcas,Mehmet Berk | - | Kerkhoff,Jan | 0 - 1 |
4 | Samaan,Willi | - | Parsch,Christian | 0 - 1 |
5 | Brazilian Horses | - | Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 | 0 - 4 |
1 | Brozio,Jason | - | Vuckovic,Zarko | 0 - 1 |
2 | Müller,Lukas | - | Lavrinenkov,Vadim | 0 - 1 |
3 | De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Fel | - | Vuckovic,Aleksandar | 0 - 1 |
4 | Titz,Markus | - | Krause,Maximilian | 0 - 1 |
Runde 2 | ||||
1 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | - | SC Garching 1980 2 | 0 - 4 |
1 | Pangritz,Peter | - | Schreiner,Richard | - - + |
2 | Dornreiter,Michael | - | Schlinkmeier,Karsten | 0 - 1 |
3 | Hofmann,Frank,Dr. | - | Mueller,Marcus | 0 - 1 |
4 | Stashkevich,Dimitry | - | Kuhn,Hubert | 0 - 1 |
2 | SC Haar 1931 2 | - | Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garchin | 1 - 3 |
1 | Duca,Alexandru | - | Gauchel,Lorenz | ½ - ½ |
2 | Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan | - | Waller,Stefan | 0 - 1 |
3 | Schleicher,Julian | - | Hashagen,Tim | 0 - 1 |
4 | Stayas,Gerassimos | - | Alferova,Emily | ½ - ½ |
3 | SC Unterhaching 2 | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 2½ - 1½ |
1 | Czap,Bernard | - | Gil,Arthur | ½ - ½ |
2 | Acarbay,Algi | - | Schweiger,Georg | 0 - 1 |
3 | Kerkhoff,Jan | - | Peter,Christian | 1 - 0 |
4 | Parsch,Christian | - | Bergmann,Michael | 1 - 0 |
4 | SK Gräfelfing 1 | - | Brazilian Horses | 4 - 0 |
1 | Schmidbauer,Daniel | - | Brozio,Jason | 1 - 0 |
2 | Lippert,Frank | - | Müller,Lukas | 1 - 0 |
3 | Meier,Desiderius | - | De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Fel | 1 - 0 |
4 | Sörgel,Thomas | - | Titz,Markus | 1 - 0 |
5 | Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 | - | Beethoven's Boys | 4 - 0 |
1 | Vuckovic,Zarko | - | Almanist,Jim | 1 - 0 |
2 | Lavrinenkov,Vadim | - | Hauke,Carsten | 1 - 0 |
3 | Vuckovic,Aleksandar | - | Gürcas,Mehmet Berk | 1 - 0 |
4 | Krause,Maximilian | - | Samaan,Willi | 1 - 0 |
Runde 3 | ||||
1 | Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garchin | - | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | 2 - 2 |
1 | Gauchel,Lorenz | - | Pangritz,Peter | + - - |
2 | Waller,Stefan | - | Dornreiter,Michael | 0 - 1 |
3 | Hashagen,Tim | - | Hofmann,Frank,Dr. | 1 - 0 |
4 | Alferova,Emily | - | Stashkevich,Dimitry | 0 - 1 |
2 | SC Garching 1980 2 | - | SC Unterhaching 2 | 3 - 1 |
1 | Schreiner,Richard | - | Czap,Bernard | 0 - 1 |
2 | Schlinkmeier,Karsten | - | Acarbay,Algi | 1 - 0 |
3 | Mueller,Marcus | - | Kerkhoff,Jan | 1 - 0 |
4 | Kuhn,Hubert | - | Parsch,Christian | 1 - 0 |
3 | Brazilian Horses | - | SC Haar 1931 2 | 3 - 1 |
1 | Brozio,Jason | - | Duca,Alexandru | 1 - 0 |
2 | Müller,Lukas | - | Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan | 0 - 1 |
3 | De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Fel | - | Schleicher,Julian | 1 - 0 |
4 | Titz,Markus | - | Stayas,Gerassimos | 1 - 0 |
4 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 | 0 - 4 |
1 | Gil,Arthur | - | Vuckovic,Zarko | 0 - 1 |
2 | Schweiger,Georg | - | Lavrinenkov,Vadim | 0 - 1 |
3 | Peter,Christian | - | Vuckovic,Aleksandar | 0 - 1 |
4 | Bergmann,Michael | - | Krause,Maximilian | 0 - 1 |
5 | Beethoven's Boys | - | SK Gräfelfing 1 | 0 - 4 |
1 | Almanist,Jim | - | Schmidbauer,Daniel | 0 - 1 |
2 | Hauke,Carsten | - | Lippert,Frank | 0 - 1 |
3 | Gürcas,Mehmet Berk | - | Meier,Desiderius | 0 - 1 |
4 | Samaan,Willi | - | Sörgel,Thomas | 0 - 1 |
Runde 4 | ||||
1 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | - | SC Unterhaching 2 | ½ - 3½ |
1 | Pangritz,Peter | - | Czap,Bernard | - - + |
2 | Dornreiter,Michael | - | Acarbay,Algi | 0 - 1 |
3 | Hofmann,Frank,Dr. | - | Kerkhoff,Jan | ½ - ½ |
4 | Stashkevich,Dimitry | - | Parsch,Christian | 0 - 1 |
2 | Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garchin | - | Brazilian Horses | 1 - 3 |
1 | Gauchel,Lorenz | - | Brozio,Jason | 0 - 1 |
2 | Waller,Stefan | - | Müller,Lukas | 0 - 1 |
3 | Hashagen,Tim | - | De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Fel | 1 - 0 |
4 | Alferova,Emily | - | Titz,Markus | 0 - 1 |
3 | Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 | - | SC Garching 1980 2 | 4 - 0 |
1 | Vuckovic,Zarko | - | Schreiner,Richard | 1 - 0 |
2 | Lavrinenkov,Vadim | - | Schlinkmeier,Karsten | 1 - 0 |
3 | Vuckovic,Aleksandar | - | Mueller,Marcus | 1 - 0 |
4 | Krause,Maximilian | - | Kuhn,Hubert | 1 - 0 |
4 | SC Haar 1931 2 | - | Beethoven's Boys | 1 - 3 |
1 | Duca,Alexandru | - | Almanist,Jim | 0 - 1 |
2 | Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan | - | Hauke,Carsten | 0 - 1 |
3 | Schleicher,Julian | - | Gürcas,Mehmet Berk | 0 - 1 |
4 | Stayas,Gerassimos | - | Samaan,Willi | 1 - 0 |
5 | SK Gräfelfing 1 | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 3 - 1 |
1 | Schmidbauer,Daniel | - | Gil,Arthur | 1 - 0 |
2 | Lippert,Frank | - | Schweiger,Georg | 1 - 0 |
3 | Meier,Desiderius | - | Peter,Christian | 0 - 1 |
4 | Sörgel,Thomas | - | Bergmann,Michael | 1 - 0 |
Runde 5 | ||||
1 | Brazilian Horses | - | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | 3 - 1 |
1 | Brozio,Jason | - | Pangritz,Peter | + - - |
2 | Müller,Lukas | - | Dornreiter,Michael | 1 - 0 |
3 | De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Fel | - | Hofmann,Frank,Dr. | 1 - 0 |
4 | Titz,Markus | - | Stashkevich,Dimitry | 0 - 1 |
2 | SC Unterhaching 2 | - | Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 | ½ - 3½ |
1 | Czap,Bernard | - | Vuckovic,Zarko | 0 - 1 |
2 | Acarbay,Algi | - | Lavrinenkov,Vadim | 0 - 1 |
3 | Kerkhoff,Jan | - | Vuckovic,Aleksandar | ½ - ½ |
4 | Parsch,Christian | - | Krause,Maximilian | 0 - 1 |
3 | Beethoven's Boys | - | Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garchin | 0 - 4 |
1 | Almanist,Jim | - | Gauchel,Lorenz | 0 - 1 |
2 | Hauke,Carsten | - | Waller,Stefan | 0 - 1 |
3 | Gürcas,Mehmet Berk | - | Hashagen,Tim | 0 - 1 |
4 | Samaan,Willi | - | Alferova,Emily | 0 - 1 |
4 | SC Garching 1980 2 | - | SK Gräfelfing 1 | 2 - 2 |
1 | Schreiner,Richard | - | Schmidbauer,Daniel | 0 - 1 |
2 | Schlinkmeier,Karsten | - | Lippert,Frank | 1 - 0 |
3 | Mueller,Marcus | - | Meier,Desiderius | 0 - 1 |
4 | Kuhn,Hubert | - | Sörgel,Thomas | 1 - 0 |
5 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | SC Haar 1931 2 | 1½ - 2½ |
1 | Gil,Arthur | - | Duca,Alexandru | ½ - ½ |
2 | Schweiger,Georg | - | Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan | 0 - 1 |
3 | Peter,Christian | - | Schleicher,Julian | 1 - 0 |
4 | Bergmann,Michael | - | Stayas,Gerassimos | 0 - 1 |
Runde 6 | ||||
1 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | - | Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 | 0 - 4 |
1 | Pangritz,Peter | - | Vuckovic,Zarko | - - + |
2 | Dornreiter,Michael | - | Lavrinenkov,Vadim | 0 - 1 |
3 | Hofmann,Frank,Dr. | - | Vuckovic,Aleksandar | 0 - 1 |
4 | Stashkevich,Dimitry | - | Krause,Maximilian | 0 - 1 |
2 | Brazilian Horses | - | Beethoven's Boys | 3 - 1 |
1 | Brozio,Jason | - | Almanist,Jim | 1 - 0 |
2 | Müller,Lukas | - | Hauke,Carsten | 0 - 1 |
3 | De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Fel | - | Gürcas,Mehmet Berk | 1 - 0 |
4 | Titz,Markus | - | Samaan,Willi | 1 - 0 |
3 | SK Gräfelfing 1 | - | SC Unterhaching 2 | 2½ - 1½ |
1 | Schmidbauer,Daniel | - | Czap,Bernard | 1 - 0 |
2 | Lippert,Frank | - | Acarbay,Algi | 1 - 0 |
3 | Meier,Desiderius | - | Kerkhoff,Jan | 0 - 1 |
4 | Sörgel,Thomas | - | Parsch,Christian | ½ - ½ |
4 | Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garchin | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 2½ - 1½ |
1 | Gauchel,Lorenz | - | Gil,Arthur | 1 - 0 |
2 | Waller,Stefan | - | Schweiger,Georg | 0 - 1 |
3 | Hashagen,Tim | - | Peter,Christian | 1 - 0 |
4 | Alferova,Emily | - | Bergmann,Michael | ½ - ½ |
5 | SC Haar 1931 2 | - | SC Garching 1980 2 | 0 - 4 |
1 | Duca,Alexandru | - | Schreiner,Richard | 0 - 1 |
2 | Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan | - | Schlinkmeier,Karsten | 0 - 1 |
3 | Schleicher,Julian | - | Mueller,Marcus | 0 - 1 |
4 | Stayas,Gerassimos | - | Kuhn,Hubert | 0 - 1 |
Runde 7 | ||||
1 | Beethoven's Boys | - | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | 3 - 1 |
1 | Almanist,Jim | - | Pangritz,Peter | + - - |
2 | Hauke,Carsten | - | Dornreiter,Michael | 1 - 0 |
3 | Gürcas,Mehmet Berk | - | Hofmann,Frank,Dr. | 1 - 0 |
4 | Samaan,Willi | - | Stashkevich,Dimitry | 0 - 1 |
2 | Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 | - | SK Gräfelfing 1 | 4 - 0 |
1 | Vuckovic,Zarko | - | Schmidbauer,Daniel | 1 - 0 |
2 | Lavrinenkov,Vadim | - | Lippert,Frank | 1 - 0 |
3 | Vuckovic,Aleksandar | - | Meier,Desiderius | 1 - 0 |
4 | Krause,Maximilian | - | Sörgel,Thomas | 1 - 0 |
3 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | Brazilian Horses | 1½ - 2½ |
1 | Gil,Arthur | - | Brozio,Jason | 0 - 1 |
2 | Schweiger,Georg | - | Müller,Lukas | 1 - 0 |
3 | Peter,Christian | - | De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Fel | ½ - ½ |
4 | Bergmann,Michael | - | Titz,Markus | 0 - 1 |
4 | SC Unterhaching 2 | - | SC Haar 1931 2 | 3 - 1 |
1 | Czap,Bernard | - | Duca,Alexandru | 1 - 0 |
2 | Acarbay,Algi | - | Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan | 1 - 0 |
3 | Kerkhoff,Jan | - | Schleicher,Julian | 1 - 0 |
4 | Parsch,Christian | - | Stayas,Gerassimos | 0 - 1 |
5 | SC Garching 1980 2 | - | Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garchin | 3½ - ½ |
1 | Schreiner,Richard | - | Gauchel,Lorenz | 1 - 0 |
2 | Schlinkmeier,Karsten | - | Waller,Stefan | ½ - ½ |
3 | Mueller,Marcus | - | Hashagen,Tim | 1 - 0 |
4 | Kuhn,Hubert | - | Alferova,Emily | 1 - 0 |
Runde 8 | ||||
1 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | - | SK Gräfelfing 1 | ½ - 3½ |
1 | Dornreiter,Michael | - | Schmidbauer,Daniel | 0 - 1 |
2 | Hofmann,Frank,Dr. | - | Lippert,Frank | 0 - 1 |
3 | Stashkevich,Dimitry | - | Meier,Desiderius | 0 - 1 |
4 | Eisfeld,Klaus | - | Sörgel,Thomas | ½ - ½ |
2 | Beethoven's Boys | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 1 - 3 |
1 | Almanist,Jim | - | Gil,Arthur | 1 - 0 |
2 | Hauke,Carsten | - | Schweiger,Georg | 0 - 1 |
3 | Gürcas,Mehmet Berk | - | Peter,Christian | 0 - 1 |
4 | Samaan,Willi | - | Bergmann,Michael | 0 - 1 |
3 | SC Haar 1931 2 | - | Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 | 0 - 4 |
1 | Duca,Alexandru | - | Vuckovic,Zarko | 0 - 1 |
2 | Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan | - | Lavrinenkov,Vadim | 0 - 1 |
3 | Schleicher,Julian | - | Vuckovic,Aleksandar | 0 - 1 |
4 | Stayas,Gerassimos | - | Krause,Maximilian | 0 - 1 |
4 | Brazilian Horses | - | SC Garching 1980 2 | 2½ - 1½ |
1 | Brozio,Jason | - | Schreiner,Richard | ½ - ½ |
2 | Müller,Lukas | - | Schlinkmeier,Karsten | 0 - 1 |
3 | De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Fel | - | Mueller,Marcus | 1 - 0 |
4 | Titz,Markus | - | Kuhn,Hubert | 1 - 0 |
5 | Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garchin | - | SC Unterhaching 2 | 1 - 3 |
1 | Gauchel,Lorenz | - | Czap,Bernard | 0 - 1 |
2 | Waller,Stefan | - | Acarbay,Algi | 1 - 0 |
3 | Hashagen,Tim | - | Kerkhoff,Jan | 0 - 1 |
4 | Alferova,Emily | - | Parsch,Christian | 0 - 1 |
Runde 9 | ||||
1 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | 3½ - ½ |
1 | Gil,Arthur | - | Dornreiter,Michael | 1 - 0 |
2 | Schweiger,Georg | - | Hofmann,Frank,Dr. | 1 - 0 |
3 | Peter,Christian | - | Stashkevich,Dimitry | 1 - 0 |
4 | Bergmann,Michael | - | Eisfeld,Klaus | ½ - ½ |
2 | SK Gräfelfing 1 | - | SC Haar 1931 2 | 3 - 1 |
1 | Schmidbauer,Daniel | - | Duca,Alexandru | 1 - 0 |
2 | Lippert,Frank | - | Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan | 1 - 0 |
3 | Meier,Desiderius | - | Schleicher,Julian | 0 - 1 |
4 | Sörgel,Thomas | - | Stayas,Gerassimos | 1 - 0 |
3 | SC Garching 1980 2 | - | Beethoven's Boys | 3½ - ½ |
1 | Schreiner,Richard | - | Almanist,Jim | ½ - ½ |
2 | Schlinkmeier,Karsten | - | Hauke,Carsten | 1 - 0 |
3 | Mueller,Marcus | - | Gürcas,Mehmet Berk | 1 - 0 |
4 | Kuhn,Hubert | - | Samaan,Willi | 1 - 0 |
4 | Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 | - | Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garchin | 4 - 0 |
1 | Vuckovic,Zarko | - | Gauchel,Lorenz | 1 - 0 |
2 | Lavrinenkov,Vadim | - | Waller,Stefan | 1 - 0 |
3 | Vuckovic,Aleksandar | - | Hashagen,Tim | 1 - 0 |
4 | Krause,Maximilian | - | Alferova,Emily | 1 - 0 |
5 | SC Unterhaching 2 | - | Brazilian Horses | 2 - 2 |
1 | Czap,Bernard | - | Brozio,Jason | 0 - 1 |
2 | Acarbay,Algi | - | Müller,Lukas | 0 - 1 |
3 | Kerkhoff,Jan | - | De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Fel | 1 - 0 |
4 | Parsch,Christian | - | Titz,Markus | 1 - 0 |