Jugend-Open

Rangliste:

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein Punkte BuH
1. Manucharyan, Andriy 1584 FC Bayern München 6.0 23.5
2. Özden, Kadir 1698 MSA Zugzwang 82 4.5 24.5
3. Yaroshenko, Yaroslav 1721 SK Gräfelfing 4.5 23.0
4. Chen, Victor 1751 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4.5 22.0
5. Schilay, Eva 1557 SK Neumarkt 4.0 23.5
6. Speter, Ivan 1495 PSV Dorfen 3.5 24.5
7. Stangl, Severin 1619 SC Moosburg 1956 3.5 24.0
8. Krüger, Aurelian 1631 SC Gröbenzell 3.5 24.0
9. Reinl, Anton 1239 SK Gräfelfing 3.5 20.5
10. Alexandrov, Dimitri 1654 FC Ergolding 1932 3.0 26.5
11. Stohl, Arnold 1552 SGem 1882 Fürth 1.5 24.5
12. Wallner, Daniel 752 SC Moosburg 1956 0.0 22.5

 

Fortschrittstabelle:

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte
1. Manucharyan, Andriy 1584 4w½ 5s1 8w½ 10w1 2s1 7w1 6s1 6.0
2. Özden, Kadir 1698 11s1 7w1 10s½ 9w1 1w0 3s½ 5w½ 4.5
3. Yaroshenko, Yaroslav 1721 5w0 4s1 11w1 8s½ 6s½ 2w½ 10s1 4.5
4. Chen, Victor 1751 1s½ 3w0 9s0 12w1 11s1 10w1 7s1 4.5
5. Schilay, Eva 1557 3s1 1w0 7s½ 6w0 12s1 11w1 2s½ 4.0
6. Speter, Ivan 1495 10s0 9w0 12s1 5s1 3w½ 8s1 1w0 3.5
7. Stangl, Severin 1619 12w1 2s0 5w½ 11s1 8w1 1s0 4w0 3.5
8. Krüger, Aurelian 1631 9s1 10w½ 1s½ 3w½ 7s0 6w0 12s1 3.5
9. Reinl, Anton 1239 8w0 6s1 4w1 2s0 10s0 12w1 11s½ 3.5
10. Alexandrov, Dimitri 1654 6w1 8s½ 2w½ 1s0 9w1 4s0 3w0 3.0
11. Stohl, Arnold 1552 2w0 12s1 3s0 7w0 4w0 5s0 9w½ 1.5
12. Wallner, Daniel 752 7s0 11w0 6w0 4s0 5w0 9s0 8w0 0.0

Rangliste:

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein Punkte BuH
1. Huber, Benedikt 2042 SK München Südost 6.5 27.5
2. Hofmann, Lorenz 1916 SV Lauf 6.0 27.0
3. Zieringer, Sebastian 1766 SK Gräfelfing 5.0 25.0
4. Homi, Joseph 1975 SGem 1882 Fürth 4.5 29.5
5. Stohl, Tristan 1610 SGem 1882 Fürth 4.0 29.0
6. Valderrama, Linandro 4.0 27.5
7. Kern, Leopold-Xaver 1573 PSV Dorfen 4.0 25.5
8. Schilay, Lorenz 1931 SK Neumarkt 4.0 25.0
9. Hugger, Simon 1512 SC Sendling 4.0 24.5
10. Schamberger, Stefan 1471 SC Sendling 4.0 22.0
11. Burger, Daiana 939 SK Neumarkt 4.0 18.5
12. Edelmann, Oliver 1518 SK Gräfelfing 3.5 21.0
13. Garbe, Martin 1537 SK Germering 3.0 22.0
14. Ryschow, Roman 1. SK Neuperlach 3.0 22.0
15. Meyer, Fabian 981 SK Wasserburg 3.0 20.5
16. Stohl, Ernst 1050 SGem 1882 Fürth 3.0 20.0
17. Strauß, Kenzo 927 SK Wasserburg 3.0 19.5
18. Ill, Kevin TV Altötting 1864 3.0 18.5
19. Zolotnitski, Niko 3.0 16.5
20. Kühn, Marvin SK Gräfelfing 2.5 19.5
21. Chen, Adrien 2.0 22.0
22. Pieper, Rene SK Gräfelfing 2.0 17.0
23. Warter, Noah 1.0 18.0

 

Fortschrittstabelle:

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte
1. Huber, Benedikt 2042 15w1 5s1 2w1 4s½ 8w1 3s1 6w1 6.5
2. Hofmann, Lorenz 1916 23s1 6w1 1s0 9w1 5s1 4w1 7s1 6.0
3. Zieringer, Sebastian 1766 21w1 14s1 5w0 13s1 4w1 1w0 9s1 5.0
4. Homi, Joseph 1975 11s1 7w1 8s1 1w½ 3s0 2s0 5w1 4.5
5. Stohl, Tristan 1610 19s1 1w0 3s1 6w1 2w0 13s1 4s0 4.0
6. Valderrama, Linandro 10w1 2s0 15w1 5s0 16s1 12w1 1s0 4.0
7. Kern, Leopold-Xaver 1573 18w1 4s0 17w1 8w0 11s1 10s1 2w0 4.0
8. Schilay, Lorenz 1931 17w1 13s1 4w0 7s1 1s0 9w0 16s1 4.0
9. Hugger, Simon 1512 20w½ 10s½ 14w1 2s0 21w1 8s1 3w0 4.0
10. Schamberger, Stefan 1471 6s0 9w½ 20s1 16w1 12s½ 7w0 17s1 4.0
11. Burger, Daiana 939 4w0 21s0 19w1 22s1 7w0 18s1 14w1 4.0
12. Edelmann, Oliver 1518 + 18s1 10w½ 6s0 13w1 3.5
13. Garbe, Martin 1537 22s1 8w0 21s1 3w0 14s1 5w0 12s0 3.0
14. Ryschow, Roman 16s1 3w0 9s0 17s1 13w0 20w1 11s0 3.0
15. Meyer, Fabian 981 1s0 19w1 6s0 21w0 20s1 17w0 22w1 3.0
16. Stohl, Ernst 1050 14w0 20s1 18w1 10s0 6w0 21s1 8w0 3.0
17. Strauß, Kenzo 927 8s0 22w1 7s0 14w0 23w1 15s1 10w0 3.0
18. Ill, Kevin 7s0 23w1 16s0 12w0 22s1 11w0 + 3.0
19. Zolotnitski, Niko 5w0 15s0 11s0 20w0 + 23s1 21w1 3.0
20. Kühn, Marvin 9s½ 16w0 10w0 19s1 15w0 14s0 23w1 2.5
21. Chen, Adrien 3s0 11w1 13w0 15s1 9s0 16w0 19s0 2.0
22. Pieper, Rene 13w0 17s0 23s1 11w0 18w0 + 15s0 2.0
23. Warter, Noah 2w0 18s0 22w0 + 17s0 19w0 20s0 1.0

Rangliste:

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein Punkte BuH
1. Astner, Sebastian 1923 FC Ergolding 1932 6.0 28.0
2. Grunert, Friedrich 1812 SK München Südost 6.0 27.0
3. Lohr, Maximilian 1901 FC Ergolding 1932 5.5 29.5
4. Werner, Denis 1747 SC Garching 1980 5.0 26.5
5. Ponomarev, Maximilian 1778 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5.0 25.5
6. Grunert, Wilhelm 1640 SK München Südost 5.0 24.5
7. Pachmann, Johannes 1786 SC Ammersee 4.5 26.0
8. Schilay, Maria 1408 SK Neumarkt 4.5 24.0
9. Stangl, Robert SC Starnberg 4.0 25.0
10. Blodig, Samuel 1399 TV Riedenburg 4.0 24.0
11. Müller, Daniel 1508 SC Garching 1980 4.0 24.0
12. Lang, Andreas 982 SF Deisenhofen 4.0 21.0
13. Su, Zhengliang SC Moosburg 1956 4.0 16.0
14. Al-Khamisi, Joseph 1236 TSV Forstenried 3.5 30.0
15. Bratu, Mircea 1631 SG Schwabing München No 3.5 27.0
16. Eisl, Ralf 1208 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbru 3.5 22.5
17. Baro, Gonzalo SC Starnberg 3.5 20.0
18. Ruff, Leonard 795 SC Starnberg 3.5 18.5
19. Müller, Kevin 1135 SC Garching 1980 3.0 26.5
20. Usik, Maxim 1485 SK Kelheim 1920 3.0 25.5
21. Reichhart, Henrik SC Sendling 3.0 20.0
22. Schilling, Max 865 TV Tegernsee 3.0 20.0
23. Schilling, Severin 888 TV Tegernsee 3.0 18.5
24. Prischepa, Paul SK Wasserburg 3.0 18.5
25. Agarwal, Daniel 3.0 17.5
26. Zien, Maximilian 878 TV Tegernsee 2.0 21.5
27. Desabhatla, Tanmayi 954 SC Garching 1980 2.0 21.5
28. Hintermann, Justus 1330 SC Garching 1980 2.0 20.5
29. Mosenko-Galuzo, Julians 804 SC Moosburg 1956 2.0 16.0
30. Wild, Amelie 1.0 19.0
31. Muchametov, Erika 765 TV Altötting 1864 1.0 18.5

 

Fortschrittstabelle:

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte
1. Astner, Sebastian 1923 19s1 20w1 4s1 14w½ 3s½ 2s1 5w1 6.0
2. Grunert, Friedrich 1812 27s1 10w1 15s1 3w1 14s1 1w0 7s1 6.0
3. Lohr, Maximilian 1901 12w1 11s1 6w1 2s0 1w½ 8s1 9w1 5.5
4. Werner, Denis 1747 22w1 16s1 1w0 28s1 6w1 5s0 11w1 5.0
5. Ponomarev, Maximilian 1778 26s1 14w0 7s1 20w1 15s1 4w1 1s0 5.0
6. Grunert, Wilhelm 1640 29s1 9w1 3s0 19w1 4s0 18w1 15s1 5.0
7. Pachmann, Johannes 1786 23w1 8s½ 5w0 21s1 11w1 14s1 2w0 4.5
8. Schilay, Maria 1408 30s1 7w½ 14s0 10w1 20s1 3w0 16s1 4.5
9. Stangl, Robert 28w1 6s0 16w1 11s0 12w1 17s1 3s0 4.0
10. Blodig, Samuel 1399 13w1 2s0 21w0 8s0 31w1 22s1 14w1 4.0
11. Müller, Daniel 1508 31s1 3w0 26s1 9w1 7s0 19w1 4s0 4.0
12. Lang, Andreas 982 3s0 31w1 24s1 15w0 9s0 25w1 19s1 4.0
13. Su, Zhengliang 10s0 26w0 29s1 30w1 19s0 27w1 20s1 4.0
14. Al-Khamisi, Joseph 1236 24w1 5s1 8w1 1s½ 2w0 7w0 10s0 3.5
15. Bratu, Mircea 1631 18w1 17s1 2w0 12s1 5w0 16s½ 6w0 3.5
16. Eisl, Ralf 1208 25s1 4w0 9s0 24w1 21s1 15w½ 8w0 3.5
17. Baro, Gonzalo + 15w0 19s0 22s1 23w1 9w0 18s½ 3.5
18. Ruff, Leonard 795 15s0 19w0 27s1 26w1 28w1 6s0 17w½ 3.5
19. Müller, Kevin 1135 1w0 18s1 17w1 6s0 13w1 11s0 12w0 3.0
20. Usik, Maxim 1485 21w1 1s0 22w1 5s0 8w0 23s1 13w0 3.0
21. Reichhart, Henrik 20s0 27w1 10s1 7w0 16w0 28s1 23w0 3.0
22. Schilling, Max 865 4s0 25w1 20s0 17w0 24s1 10w0 27s1 3.0
23. Schilling, Severin 888 7s0 30w0 31s1 25w1 17s0 20w0 21s1 3.0
24. Prischepa, Paul 14s0 + 12w0 16s0 22w0 26s1 28w1 3.0
25. Agarwal, Daniel 16w0 22s0 + 23s0 26w1 12s0 29w1 3.0
26. Zien, Maximilian 878 5w0 13s1 11w0 18s0 25s0 24w0 31w1 2.0
27. Desabhatla, Tanmayi 954 2w0 21s0 18w0 29s1 30/+ 13s0 22w0 2.0
28. Hintermann, Justus 1330 9s0 29w1 30s1 4w0 18s0 21w0 24s0 2.0
29. Mosenko-Galuzo, Julians 804 6w0 28s0 13w0 27w0 + 31s1 25s0 2.0
30. Wild, Amelie 8w0 23s1 28w0 13s0 27/- 1.0
31. Muchametov, Erika 765 11w0 12s0 23w0 + 10s0 29w0 26s0 1.0

Rangliste:

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein Punkte BuH
1. Lerchl, Clemens 1480 SC Vaterstetten 7.0 29.0
2. Alferova, Emily 1323 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 5.5 30.5
3. Heydari, Edwin 1153 MSA Zugzwang 82 5.5 26.0
4. Piffczyk, Maik 1289 SC Garching 5.0 31.5
5. Lichtinger, Simon 1245 FC Ergolding 1932 5.0 29.0
6. Frowein, Katja 1159 SC Garching 1980 5.0 27.5
7. Vilinski, Mark 1233 SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente  5.0 24.5
8. Nguyen, Anna 1011 SC Moosburg 1956 5.0 23.5
9. Paringer, Jakob 790 FC Ergolding 1932 5.0 22.0
10. Huber, Jakob 1044 SK München Südost 5.0 19.5
11. Le, Vu Anh 993 SC Sendling 4.5 23.5
12. Navarro Jahnke, Eric 1241 MTV Ingolstadt 4.0 29.5
13. Juls, Richard 4.0 26.5
14. Wagner, Tobias 953 SC Moosburg 1956 4.0 24.5
15. Heinisch, Niklas 775 SF Dachau 1932 4.0 24.0
16. Hofbauer, Moritz 4.0 24.0
17. Kalmund, Matteo 4.0 23.5
18. Uhr, Leonhard 4.0 23.5
19. Vladimirov, Martin 882 FC Ergolding 1932 4.0 23.5
20. Resch, Stefan 4.0 23.0
21. Tonis, Georgios 781 SC Moosburg 1956 4.0 22.0
22. Martin, Jules 4.0 19.0
23. Vemmer, Tobias 1329 SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente  3.5 29.5
24. von Nussbaum, Enno 1029 Gautinger SC 3.5 24.0
25. Spaethe, Linus 1098 Gautinger SC 3.5 22.0
26. Choroev, Bermet SG Schwabing München 3.0 27.0
27. Vavrincik, Jakub 3.0 25.0
28. Büttner, Levin TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 3.0 22.5
29. Seelig, Fabian 778 SF Dachau 1932 3.0 22.0
30. Förster, Hannes 3.0 21.0
31. Forsch, Roman 778 SK Wasserburg 3.0 20.5
32. Gebhard, Leopold 3.0 20.0
33. Sopaj, Arion 3.0 19.5
34. Devilee, Konrad Renso Ryo TSV Poing 3.0 19.0
35. Antusch, Eric SC Garching 1980 2.5 23.0
36. Fournier, Linus 2.5 22.5
37. Hoffert, Tim SV Ilmmünster 2.5 18.5
38. Hanisch, Konstantin 2.5 15.0
39. Warter, Ylva 2.0 23.5
40. Kupfer, Julius 2.0 20.5
41. Schweiger, Maximilian SC Garching 1980 2.0 19.0
42. Schürhoff, Carlos 2.0 17.5
43. Warter, Madita 2.0 14.0
44. Vlad, Mihailov 1.0 18.5
45. Karreman, Alexander SC Garching 1980 1.0 17.5
46. Maeda, Juni 0.0 13.5

 

Fortschrittstabelle:

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte
1. Lerchl, Clemens 1480 20s1 11w1 12s1 5w1 2s1 6w1 4s1 7.0
2. Alferova, Emily 1323 17s1 19w1 6s1 13w1 1w0 3s½ 5w1 5.5
3. Heydari, Edwin 1153 35s1 16w1 4s1 23w0 18s1 2w½ 12s1 5.5
4. Piffczyk, Maik 1289 22w1 9s1 3w0 7s1 14w1 8s1 1w0 5.0
5. Lichtinger, Simon 1245 27s1 21w1 8s1 1s0 23w1 12w1 2s0 5.0
6. Frowein, Katja 1159 39w1 15s1 2w0 29s1 16w1 1s0 19w1 5.0
7. Vilinski, Mark 1233 18s1 29w1 23s½ 4w0 25s1 11w½ 14s1 5.0
8. Nguyen, Anna 1011 36s1 26w1 5w0 27s1 13s1 4w0 21s1 5.0
9. Paringer, Jakob 790 44s1 4w0 17s1 12w0 35s1 26w1 23s1 5.0
10. Huber, Jakob 1044 26s0 36w1 13w0 40s1 27w1 23s1 15w1 5.0
11. Le, Vu Anh 993 32w1 1s0 27w0 36s1 39w1 7s½ 24w1 4.5
12. Navarro Jahnke, Eric 1241 41w1 31s1 1w0 9s1 19w1 5s0 3w0 4.0
13. Juls, Richard 25s1 24w1 10s1 2s0 8w0 15s0 31w1 4.0
14. Wagner, Tobias 953 42s1 23w0 20s1 30w1 4s0 16w1 7w0 4.0
15. Heinisch, Niklas 775 43s1 6w0 26s1 25w½ 24s½ 13w1 10s0 4.0
16. Hofbauer, Moritz 30s1 3s0 34w1 24w1 6s0 14s0 28w1 4.0
17. Kalmund, Matteo 2w0 28s1 9w0 33s1 30s1 21w0 26s1 4.0
18. Uhr, Leonhard 7w0 33s1 31w1 37s1 3w0 19s0 29s1 4.0
19. Vladimirov, Martin 882 28w1 2s0 41w1 39s1 12s0 18w1 6s0 4.0
20. Resch, Stefan 1w0 32s1 14w0 28s0 40w1 34s1 33w1 4.0
21. Tonis, Georgios 781 45w1 5s0 39w0 32s1 28w1 17s1 8w0 4.0
22. Martin, Jules 4s0 44w1 24s0 26w0 42s1 35w1 30s1 4.0
23. Vemmer, Tobias 1329 37w1 14s1 7w½ 3s1 5s0 10w0 9w0 3.5
24. von Nussbaum, Enno 1029 40w1 13s0 22w1 16s0 15w½ 25w1 11s0 3.5
25. Spaethe, Linus 1098 13w0 34s1 37w1 15s½ 7w0 24s0 36w1 3.5
26. Choroev, Bermet 10w1 8s0 15w0 22s1 29w1 9s0 17w0 3.0
27. Vavrincik, Jakub 5w0 45/+ 11s1 8w0 10s0 33w0 40s1 3.0
28. Büttner, Levin 19s0 17w0 43s1 20w1 21s0 38w1 16s0 3.0
29. Seelig, Fabian 778 33w1 7s0 40w1 6w0 26s0 39s1 18w0 3.0
30. Förster, Hannes 16w0 35w1 38s1 14s0 17w0 41s1 22w0 3.0
31. Forsch, Roman 778 46s1 12w0 18s0 35w0 34s1 32w1 13s0 3.0
32. Gebhard, Leopold 11s0 20w0 46s1 21w0 37w1 31s0 41w1 3.0
33. Sopaj, Arion 29s0 18w0 42s1 17w0 45w1 27s1 20s0 3.0
34. Devilee, Konrad Renso Ryo 38s1 25w0 16s0 41s1 31w0 20w0 39s1 3.0
35. Antusch, Eric 3w0 30s0 44w1 31s1 9w0 22s0 37w½ 2.5
36. Fournier, Linus 8w0 10s0 45s1 11w0 38s½ 42w1 25s0 2.5
37. Hoffert, Tim 23s0 42w1 25s0 18w0 32s0 44w1 35s½ 2.5
38. Hanisch, Konstantin 34w0 40s0 30w0 45s1 36w½ 28s0 44w1 2.5
39. Warter, Ylva 6s0 43w1 21s1 19w0 11s0 29w0 34w0 2.0
40. Kupfer, Julius 24s0 38w1 29s0 10w0 20s0 43w1 27w0 2.0
41. Schweiger, Maximilian 12s0 46w1 19s0 34w0 43s1 30w0 32s0 2.0
42. Schürhoff, Carlos 14w0 37s0 33w0 46s1 22w0 36s0 45w1 2.0
43. Warter, Madita 15w0 39s0 28w0 44s1 41w0 40s0 46s1 2.0
44. Vlad, Mihailov 9w0 22s0 35s0 43w0 46w1 37s0 38s0 1.0
45. Karreman, Alexander 21s0 27/- 36w0 38w0 33s0 46w1 42s0 1.0
46. Maeda, Juni 31w0 41s0 32w0 42w0 44s0 45s0 43w0 0.0

Rangliste:

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein Punkte BuH
1. Walbrecht, Quirin 1595 FC Bayern München 7.0 31.0
2. Navarro Jahnke, Leo 1174 MTV Ingolstadt 6.0 30.5
3. Huber, Benedikt 1220 SK Abensberg 6.0 29.0
4. Lange, Tobias 1179 SC Garching 1980 5.5 25.5
5. Heelan, Alexander 1273 SC Sendling 5.0 30.5
6. Klein, Maxim 1139 FC Ergolding 1932 5.0 28.0
7. Fellmann, Leonardo 866 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbru 5.0 26.5
8. Schmitt, Samuel 955 Sportfr.Windach 1923 5.0 26.5
9. Acharya, Noah 1148 SC Unterhaching 5.0 26.5
10. Nguyen, Thomas 927 SC Moosburg 1956 5.0 22.5
11. Le, Duc Trung 1068 SC Sendling 5.0 22.5
12. Daugavet, Roman 1201 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5.0 21.0
13. Grunert, Heinrich 1008 SK München Südost 5.0 17.5
14. Lipinsky, Pierre 1075 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4.5 28.0
15. Koch, Patrick 1351 SK Gräfelfing 4.5 27.5
16. Lohr, Alexander 1347 TSV Mainburg 4.5 26.5
17. Nikitin, Stepan 951 SF Deisenhofen 4.5 26.0
18. Schilay, Vinzenz 1112 SK Neumarkt 4.5 25.5
19. Muhina, Alina 948 SC Garching 1980 4.5 24.5
20. Geist, Denis 1092 PSV Dorfen 4.5 23.0
21. Petrov, Ivan SV Ilmmünster 4.0 30.0
22. Boes, Alexander SC Tarrasch 45 München 4.0 26.0
23. Neuper, Konstantin 4.0 25.0
24. Achermann, Silas 1031 SC Wolfratshausen 1948 4.0 24.5
25. Nguyen, Minh Hieu 4.0 24.0
26. Stania, Helena PSV-München 4.0 23.5
27. Unger, Felix 795 PSV Dorfen 4.0 22.5
28. Kalluri, Abhiram 969 SC Garching 1980 4.0 22.5
29. Lausmann, Philipp 797 SC Kirchseeon 4.0 22.5
30. Futterknecht, Felix 4.0 22.5
31. Feld de Carvalho, Luis 4.0 22.0
32. Tirla, Joanna 4.0 20.5
33. Vemmer, Julian 785 SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente  4.0 19.0
34. Würzinger, Leander 4.0 16.5
35. Schwaiger, Theo SC Sendling 3.5 29.0
36. Angrick, Carl-Friedrich 974 MSA Zugzwang 82 3.5 26.0
37. Clima, Luca-Filip SC Garching 1980 3.5 25.0
38. Liszka, Marta 3.5 23.5
39. Schwan, Aaron 941 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3.5 21.5
40. Nikitin, Arsenii 821 SF Deisenhofen 3.5 21.5
41. Wegner, Moritz 729 SC Ammersee 3.0 27.5
42. Anaparthi, Aditi 842 SC Garching 1980 3.0 26.0
43. Weinberger, Maxim 809 SK Kelheim 1920 3.0 23.5
44. Vilinski, Jan 868 SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente  3.0 22.5
45. Choroev, Aisha SG Schwabing München 3.0 22.0
46. Schulze-Sölde, Leonard 748 SK München Südost 3.0 21.5
47. Sohoni, Arnav TSV Forstenried 3.0 21.0
48. Göke, Fabrice SV Ilmmünster 3.0 20.5
49. Frenkel, Alexandra 811 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbru 3.0 20.5
50. Ruff, Edward 3.0 20.5
51. Dzinic, Azra PSV-München 3.0 20.0
52. Michl, Mattia 804 Sportfr.Windach 1923 3.0 20.0
53. Aleksic, Mihajlo 3.0 17.0
54. Weiß, Johannes SK Kelheim 1920 3.0 15.0
55. Lasse, Timon 2.5 23.5
56. Zauner, Bruno 2.5 21.0
57. Grund, Björn 2.5 17.0
58. Dwivedi, Vardaan SC Garching 1980 2.5 15.0
59. Egenter, Julius 2.0 23.5
60. Maibrodskyi, Volodymyr 763 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbru 2.0 23.0
61. Androshin-Kramer, Kristian SC Tarrasch 45 München 2.0 22.0
62. Karreman, Laurens SC Garching 1980 2.0 21.5
63. Lapos, Martin 2.0 20.0
64. Stöhr, Leon SK Kelheim 1920 2.0 18.5
65. Schweiger, Philipp 2.0 17.5
66. Spaniol, Julius SC Vaterstetten-Grasbru 2.0 13.0
67. Bednarik, Luca SV Ilmmünster 1.5 18.5
68. Otto, Antonia Sportfr.Windach 1923 1.5 15.0
69. Weiz, Kajetan 1.0 21.0
70. Queiroz da Rocha, Matheus SC Garching 1980 1.0 16.5
71. Zhao, Linxi Leon TSV Poing 1.0 15.0

 

Fortschrittstabelle:

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte
1. Walbrecht, Quirin 1595 41s1 19w1 6s1 2w1 14s1 3w1 5s1 7.0
2. Navarro Jahnke, Leo 1174 67w1 43s1 8w1 1s0 7w1 4s1 9w1 6.0
3. Huber, Benedikt 1220 38s1 42w1 24s1 9w1 16s1 1s0 6w1 6.0
4. Lange, Tobias 1179 62s1 40w1 36s½ 17w1 35s1 2w0 15s1 5.5
5. Heelan, Alexander 1273 30w1 7s1 14w0 18s1 19w1 8s1 1w0 5.0
6. Klein, Maxim 1139 47w1 29s1 1w0 43s1 22w1 23s1 3s0 5.0
7. Fellmann, Leonardo 866 25s1 5w0 45s1 37w1 2s0 21w1 28s1 5.0
8. Schmitt, Samuel 955 64s1 26w1 2s0 27w1 21s1 5w0 31s1 5.0
9. Acharya, Noah 1148 65s1 52w1 21s1 3s0 42w1 14w1 2s0 5.0
10. Nguyen, Thomas 927 50s1 15w0 41s1 21w0 38s1 37w1 24s1 5.0
11. Le, Duc Trung 1068 69w1 21s0 46w1 29s1 23w0 35w1 25s1 5.0
12. Daugavet, Roman 1201 21w0 63s1 35w0 59s1 46w1 22s1 16w1 5.0
13. Grunert, Heinrich 1008 48w0 61s0 57w1 69s1 55w1 30s1 23w1 5.0
14. Lipinsky, Pierre 1075 59s1 60w1 5s1 15w1 1w0 9s0 19w½ 4.5
15. Koch, Patrick 1351 51w1 10s1 18w½ 14s0 36w1 17s1 4w0 4.5
16. Lohr, Alexander 1347 55s1 44w1 20s½ 36w1 3w0 18s1 12s0 4.5
17. Nikitin, Stepan 951 34w1 35s½ 22w1 4s0 20s1 15w0 39s1 4.5
18. Schilay, Vinzenz 1112 37s1 27w1 15s½ 5w0 25s1 16w0 35s1 4.5
19. Muhina, Alina 948 70s1 1s0 47w1 60w1 5s0 41w1 14s½ 4.5
20. Geist, Denis 1092 45w1 33s1 16w½ 35s0 17w0 43s1 36w1 4.5
21. Petrov, Ivan 12s1 11w1 9w0 10s1 8w0 7s0 42w1 4.0
22. Boes, Alexander 39s1 28w1 17s0 24w1 6s0 12w0 49s1 4.0
23. Neuper, Konstantin 44s0 55w1 49s1 28w1 11s1 6w0 13s0 4.0
24. Achermann, Silas 1031 63s1 48w1 3w0 22s0 51w1 32s1 10w0 4.0
25. Nguyen, Minh Hieu 7w0 67w1 52s1 40s1 18w0 42s1 11w0 4.0
26. Stania, Helena + 8s0 33w1 38w0 27s1 28w0 56s1 4.0
27. Unger, Felix 795 58w1 18s0 32w1 8s0 26w0 48s1 50w1 4.0
28. Kalluri, Abhiram 969 56w1 22s0 51w1 23s0 50w1 26s1 7w0 4.0
29. Lausmann, Philipp 797 66s1 6w0 31s1 11w0 37s0 59w1 45s1 4.0
30. Futterknecht, Felix 5s0 59w1 39s1 42w0 49s1 13w0 41s1 4.0
31. Feld de Carvalho, Luis 46w1 36s0 29w0 47s1 56w1 40s1 8w0 4.0
32. Tirla, Joanna 33w0 + 27s0 62w1 44s1 24w0 46s1 4.0
33. Vemmer, Julian 785 32s1 20w0 26s0 63w1 45s0 61w1 53s1 4.0
34. Würzinger, Leander 17s0 41w0 55s0 66w1 62s1 60w1 44s1 4.0
35. Schwaiger, Theo 49s1 17w½ 12s1 20w1 4w0 11s0 18w0 3.5
36. Angrick, Carl-Friedrich 974 61s1 31w1 4w½ 16s0 15s0 45w1 20s0 3.5
37. Clima, Luca-Filip 18w0 71w1 44s1 7s0 29w1 10s0 40w½ 3.5
38. Liszka, Marta 3w0 54s½ 56w1 26s1 10w0 39w0 60s1 3.5
39. Schwan, Aaron 941 22w0 56s½ 30w0 57s1 52w1 38s1 17w0 3.5
40. Nikitin, Arsenii 821 53s1 4s0 61w1 25w0 60s1 31w0 37s½ 3.5
41. Wegner, Moritz 729 1w0 34s1 10w0 54s1 43w1 19s0 30w0 3.0
42. Anaparthi, Aditi 842 54w1 3s0 69w1 30s1 9s0 25w0 21s0 3.0
43. Weinberger, Maxim 809 68s1 2w0 48s1 6w0 41s0 20w0 59s1 3.0
44. Vilinski, Jan 868 23w1 16s0 37w0 48s1 32w0 55s1 34w0 3.0
45. Choroev, Aisha 20s0 68w1 7w0 71s1 33w1 36s0 29w0 3.0
46. Schulze-Sölde, Leonard 748 31s0 70w1 11s0 61w1 12s0 63w1 32w0 3.0
47. Sohoni, Arnav 6s0 53w1 19s0 31w0 64s1 49w0 62s1 3.0
48. Göke, Fabrice 13s1 24s0 43w0 44w0 71s1 27w0 67s1 3.0
49. Frenkel, Alexandra 811 35w0 64s1 23w0 70s1 30w0 47s1 22w0 3.0
50. Ruff, Edward 10w0 51s0 65s1 52w1 28s0 67w1 27s0 3.0
51. Dzinic, Azra 15s0 50w1 28s0 64w1 24s0 53w0 61s1 3.0
52. Michl, Mattia 804 57w1 9s0 25w0 50s0 39s0 64w1 63s1 3.0
53. Aleksic, Mihajlo 40w0 47s0 59s0 + 69w1 51s1 33w0 3.0
54. Weiß, Johannes 42s0 38w½ 62s½ 41w0 61s0 68w1 65w1 3.0
55. Lasse, Timon 16w0 23s0 34w1 58/+ 13s0 44w0 58s½ 2.5
56. Zauner, Bruno 28s0 39w½ 38s0 65w1 31s0 57w1 26w0 2.5
57. Grund, Björn 52s0 62w½ 13s0 39w0 68s1 56s0 69w1 2.5
58. Dwivedi, Vardaan 27s0 65w1 60s0 55/- 59w0 69s1 55w½ 2.5
59. Egenter, Julius 14w0 30s0 53w1 12w0 58s1 29s0 43w0 2.0
60. Maibrodskyi, Volodymyr 763 71w1 14s0 58w1 19s0 40w0 34s0 38w0 2.0
61. Androshin-Kramer, Kristian 36w0 13w1 40s0 46s0 54w1 33s0 51w0 2.0
62. Karreman, Laurens 4w0 57s½ 54w½ 32s0 34w0 70s1 47w0 2.0
63. Lapos, Martin 24w0 12w0 68s1 33s0 70w1 46s0 52w0 2.0
64. Stöhr, Leon 8w0 49w0 66s1 51s0 47w0 52s0 70w1 2.0
65. Schweiger, Philipp 9w0 58s0 50w0 56s0 + 71w1 54s0 2.0
66. Spaniol, Julius 29w0 69s0 64w0 34s0 67w0 + 71s1 2.0
67. Bednarik, Luca 2s0 25s0 70w0 68w½ 66s1 50s0 48w0 1.5
68. Otto, Antonia 43w0 45s0 63w0 67s½ 57w0 54s0 + 1.5
69. Weiz, Kajetan 11s0 66w1 42s0 13w0 53s0 58w0 57s0 1.0
70. Queiroz da Rocha, Matheus 19w0 46s0 67s1 49w0 63s0 62w0 64s0 1.0
71. Zhao, Linxi Leon 60s0 37s0 + 45w0 48w0 65s0 66w0 1.0

Rangliste:

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein Punkte BuH
1. Geist, Tim 931 PSV Dorfen 7.0 28.0
2. Walbrecht, Kilian 771 FC Bayern München 6.0 27.5
3. Blodig, Vincent 1028 TV Riedenburg 5.5 31.5
4. Nguyen, Daniel 910 SC Moosburg 1956 5.5 28.5
5. Rudolph, Alexander 960 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5.0 31.5
6. Gubanov, Pavel 808 SK Gräfelfing 5.0 31.0
7. Bauer, Laura Sophie 789 SC Postbauer-Heng 5.0 29.5
8. Häusler, Rasmus 866 SK München Südost 5.0 25.5
9. Hepp, Daniel 819 SK Penzberg 5.0 25.5
10. Huber, Laura 793 FC Ergolding 1932 5.0 24.5
11. Koberstein, Simon 1010 SC Postbauer-Heng 5.0 24.5
12. Angrick, Otto-Nikolaus 859 MSA Zugzwang 82 4.5 21.0
13. Franzky, Julian 771 TV Tegernsee 4.0 27.5
14. Kuhn, Andreas 4.0 26.0
15. Schubert, Florian SK München Südost 4.0 25.0
16. Lipinsky, Ferdinand 725 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4.0 25.0
17. Podolski, Daniel 4.0 24.5
18. Rajaneesh, Advait Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nür 4.0 23.5
19. Pluta, Julian SG Schwabing München No 4.0 23.0
20. Warter, Linus 4.0 23.0
21. Botev, Chris SG Schwabing München No 4.0 22.5
22. Keegan, Joshua 4.0 22.0
23. Alkhouri, Joseph 4.0 21.0
24. Holzberger, Fabian SG Schwabing München No 4.0 20.5
25. Burmeister, Georg SC Tarrasch München 4.0 20.5
26. Grunert, Greta 667 SK München Südost 3.5 21.5
27. Averikhin, Daniel SC Tarrasch 45 München 3.0 26.0
28. Stöhr, Steven SK Kelheim 1920 3.0 23.0
29. Zhao, Linyi Luis TSV Poing 3.0 22.0
30. Stein, Julius 769 SC Garching 1980 3.0 21.5
31. Koptseva, Mira 3.0 21.5
32. Fellmann, Matteo 745 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbru 3.0 21.0
33. Löffler, Philine 3.0 21.0
34. Do, Da-Vinh TV Altötting 1864 3.0 21.0
35. von Nussbaum, Clara Gautinger SC 3.0 21.0
36. Desabhatla, Sahasra SC Garching 1980 3.0 21.0
37. Süppel, Moritz 3.0 21.0
38. Otto, Jan Sportfr.Windach 1923 3.0 20.5
39. Podgurski, Jan 3.0 20.5
40. Planck, Aaron 3.0 16.0
41. Weiser, Daria 2.5 18.5
42. Spaethe, Lucian Gautinger SC 2.0 24.0
43. Yaroshenko, Vladimir SK Gräfelfing 2.0 23.0
44. Ion, Tudor Catalin 2.0 18.5
45. Lipinsky, Basil 2.0 17.0
46. Pandey, Prakhar SC Garching 1980 2.0 17.0
47. Sarvan, Tayna SC Garching 1980 2.0 16.5
48. Hanisch, Laurenz 1.5 20.5
49. Spaniol, Fabian SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 1.0 18.5
50. Steinmetz, Elias 1.0 17.5
51. Katsigiannis, Andrej 1.0 17.0

 

Fortschrittstabelle:

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte
1. Geist, Tim 931 42w1 26s1 7w1 13s1 6w1 5s1 3w1 7.0
2. Walbrecht, Kilian 771 25w1 15s1 4w0 14s1 22w1 6s1 5w1 6.0
3. Blodig, Vincent 1028 31s1 16w1 9s1 4w½ 11s1 8w1 1s0 5.5
4. Nguyen, Daniel 910 48s1 28w1 2s1 3s½ 5w0 13s1 7w1 5.5
5. Rudolph, Alexander 960 51s1 34w1 10s1 8w1 4s1 1w0 2s0 5.0
6. Gubanov, Pavel 808 44s1 17w1 11s1 9w1 1s0 2w0 18s1 5.0
7. Bauer, Laura Sophie 789 39s1 23w1 1s0 17w1 18s1 10w1 4s0 5.0
8. Häusler, Rasmus 866 27w1 21s1 43w1 5s0 16w1 3s0 22w1 5.0
9. Hepp, Daniel 819 35w1 42s1 3w0 6s0 20w1 14s1 16w1 5.0
10. Huber, Laura 793 37w1 14s1 5w0 15s1 27w1 7s0 19w1 5.0
11. Koberstein, Simon 1010 36w1 40s1 6w0 20s1 3w0 27s1 13w1 5.0
12. Angrick, Otto-Nikolaus 859 50s1 29w½ 16s0 24w1 32s0 17w1 31s1 4.5
13. Franzky, Julian 771 20s1 38w1 29s1 1w0 33s1 4w0 11s0 4.0
14. Kuhn, Andreas 30s1 10w0 24s1 2w0 34s1 9w0 32s1 4.0
15. Schubert, Florian 24s1 2w0 28s1 10w0 30s1 18w0 37s1 4.0
16. Lipinsky, Ferdinand 725 45w1 3s0 12w1 43s1 8s0 29w1 9s0 4.0
17. Podolski, Daniel 49w1 6s0 21w1 7s0 35w1 12s0 27w1 4.0
18. Rajaneesh, Advait 43w0 25s1 46w1 19s1 7w0 15s1 6w0 4.0
19. Pluta, Julian 21w0 + 31s1 18w0 25s1 32w1 10s0 4.0
20. Warter, Linus 13w0 36s1 42w1 11w0 9s0 35s1 30w1 4.0
21. Botev, Chris 19s1 8w0 17s0 39w1 23s0 33w1 29s1 4.0
22. Keegan, Joshua 28s0 48w1 47s1 34w1 2s0 31w1 8s0 4.0
23. Alkhouri, Joseph 41w1 7s0 49w1 27s0 21w1 26s0 36w1 4.0
24. Holzberger, Fabian 15w0 37s1 14w0 12s0 46w1 43s1 33w1 4.0
25. Burmeister, Georg 2s0 18w0 48s1 28w1 19w0 42s1 38w1 4.0
26. Grunert, Greta 667 47s½ 1w0 30s0 38w1 28s0 23w1 41s1 3.5
27. Averikhin, Daniel 8s0 33w1 38s1 23w1 10s0 11w0 17s0 3.0
28. Stöhr, Steven 22w1 4s0 15w0 25s0 26w1 38s0 43w1 3.0
29. Zhao, Linyi Luis 32w1 12s½ 13w0 49s1 41w½ 16s0 21w0 3.0
30. Stein, Julius 769 14w0 35s0 26w1 37s1 15w0 41s1 20s0 3.0
31. Koptseva, Mira 3w0 45s1 19w0 46s1 43w1 22s0 12w0 3.0
32. Fellmann, Matteo 745 29s0 50w1 39s1 33w0 12w1 19s0 14w0 3.0
33. Löffler, Philine 40w1 27s0 36w1 32s1 13w0 21s0 24s0 3.0
34. Do, Da-Vinh 46w1 5s0 35w1 22s0 14w0 37w0 44s1 3.0
35. von Nussbaum, Clara 9s0 30w1 34s0 45w1 17s0 20w0 47s1 3.0
36. Desabhatla, Sahasra 11s0 20w0 33s0 48w1 44s1 39w1 23s0 3.0
37. Süppel, Moritz 10s0 24w0 51s1 30w0 49w1 34s1 15w0 3.0
38. Otto, Jan + 13s0 27w0 26s0 50/+ 28w1 25s0 3.0
39. Podgurski, Jan 7w0 41s1 32w0 21s0 40w1 36s0 42w1 3.0
40. Planck, Aaron 33s0 11w0 44s0 47w1 39s0 51s1 45w1 3.0
41. Weiser, Daria 23s0 39w0 50s1 44w1 29s½ 30w0 26w0 2.5
42. Spaethe, Lucian 1s0 9w0 20s0 51w1 45s1 25w0 39s0 2.0
43. Yaroshenko, Vladimir 18s1 47w1 8s0 16w0 31s0 24w0 28s0 2.0
44. Ion, Tudor Catalin 6w0 49s0 40w1 41s0 36w0 46s1 34w0 2.0
45. Lipinsky, Basil 16s0 31w0 + 35s0 42w0 49/+ 40s0 2.0
46. Pandey, Prakhar 34s0 51w1 18s0 31w0 24s0 44w0 48w1 2.0
47. Sarvan, Tayna 26w½ 43s0 22w0 40s0 51w1 48s½ 35w0 2.0
48. Hanisch, Laurenz 4w0 22s0 25w0 36s0 + 47w½ 46s0 1.5
49. Spaniol, Fabian 17s0 44w1 23s0 29w0 37s0 45/- 1.0
50. Steinmetz, Elias 12w0 32s0 41w0 + 38/- 1.0
51. Katsigiannis, Andrej 5w0 46s0 37w0 42s0 47s0 40w0 + 1.0

Rangliste:

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein Punkte BuH PktSu
1. Stohl, Tristan 1675 SGem Fürth 6.0 28.0 25.0
2. Schilay, Lorenz 1814 SK Neumarkt 6.0 27.0 22.0
3. Lichtmannecker, Daniel 1740 FC Ergolding 5.5 26.5 22.5
4. Homi, Joseph 1822 SGem Fürth 4.5 28.5 20.5
5. Özden, Kadir 1731 MSA Zugzwang 82 4.5 24.0 17.0
6. Schilay, Eva U18 1670 SK Neumarkt 4.0 29.0 19.0
7. Lawrenz, Denny U18 1663 SC Wolfratshausen 4.0 27.0 19.0
8. Zieringer, Sebastian 1614 SK Gräfelfing 4.0 25.5 18.0
9. Yaroshenko, Yaroslav 1761 SK Gräfelfing 4.0 24.5 16.0
10. Alexandrov, Dimitri 1398 FC Ergolding 4.0 24.0 16.0
11. Stohl, Arnold U18 1552 SGem Fürth 4.0 23.5 16.0
12. Will, Kamila 1156 SF Windach 3.0 24.0 13.0
13. Beisenov, Dias 1371 SF Puchheim 3.0 24.0 12.0
14. Stohl, Ernst 1178 SGem Fürth 3.0 20.5 10.0
15. Ceylan, Mesut SG Aschheim/Feldk./Kirchh. 3.0 20.0 13.0
16. Vernickel, Fabian 983 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3.0 19.5 11.0
17. Napiontek, Moritz 3.0 19.0 10.0
18. Schmid, Andreas TSV Landsberg 3.0 16.0 8.0
19. Boos, Michael U18 1578 Sportfr.Windach 2.5 20.5 11.0
20. Wiesent, Patrick SV Lauf 2.0 15.5 5.0
21. Golic, Lilli TSV Solln 1.0 18.0 4.0
22. Wallner, Daniel 758 SC Moosburg 0.0 19.5 0.0

Fortschrittstabelle:

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte
1. Stohl, Tristan 1675 22w1 9s1 4w1 3w1 2s0 7w1 6s1 6.0
2. Schilay, Lorenz 1814 13w1 8s0 5w1 11s1 1w1 6s1 4w1 6.0
3. Lichtmannecker, Daniel 1740 12w1 6s1 8w1 1s0 4w½ 9s1 7w1 5.5
4. Homi, Joseph 1822 10s1 7w1 1s0 15w1 3s½ 12w1 2s0 4.5
5. Özden, Kadir 1731 16s1 19w½ 2s0 14w1 6w0 11s1 10s1 4.5
6. Schilay, Eva U18 1670 18s1 3w0 14s1 10w1 5s1 2w0 1w0 4.0
7. Lawrenz, Denny U18 1663 21w1 4s0 13w1 9s1 8w1 1s0 3s0 4.0
8. Zieringer, Sebastian 1614 17s1 2w1 3s0 19w1 7s0 10w0 15s1 4.0
9. Yaroshenko, Yaroslav 1761 14s1 1w0 19s1 7w0 15s1 3w0 13s1 4.0
10. Alexandrov, Dimitri 1398 4w0 11s1 12w1 6s0 13w1 8s1 5w0 4.0
11. Stohl, Arnold U18 1552 15s1 10w0 16s1 2w0 17s1 5w0 12s1 4.0
12. Will, Kamila 1156 3s0 17w1 10s0 18w1 19s1 4s0 11w0 3.0
13. Beisenov, Dias 1371 2s0 18w1 7s0 16w1 10s0 17w1 9w0 3.0
14. Stohl, Ernst 1178 9w0 21s1 6w0 5s0 18w1 16s0 20w1 3.0
15. Ceylan, Mesut 11w0 22s1 21w1 4s0 9w0 19s1 8w0 3.0
16. Vernickel, Fabian 983 5w0 20s1 11w0 13s0 21s1 14w1 17s0 3.0
17. Napiontek, Moritz 8w0 12s0 22w1 20s1 11w0 13s0 16w1 3.0
18. Schmid, Andreas 6w0 13s0 20w1 12s0 14s0 22w1 21w1 3.0
19. Boos, Michael U18 1578 20w1 5s½ 9w0 8s0 12w0 15w0 22s1 2.5
20. Wiesent, Patrick 19s0 16w0 18s0 17w0 22w1 21s1 14s0 2.0
21. Golic, Lilli 7s0 14w0 15s0 22s1 16w0 20w0 18s0 1.0
22. Wallner, Daniel 758 1s0 15w0 17s0 21w0 20s0 18s0 19w0 0.0

Rangliste:

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein Punkte BuH PktSu
1. Mooser, Nicolas 1752 PSV Dorfen 6.5 28.5 27.5
2. Astner, Sebastian 1862 FC Ergolding 5.5 29.0 23.5
3. Kühne, Maria 1511 FC Ergolding 5.5 28.0 24.0
4. Hofmann, Lorenz 1709 SV Lauf 5.5 27.0 22.5
5. Englert, Jon 1988 TV-Großostheim 5.0 31.5 22.5
6. Pavlov, Liliane 1478 Regensburger Turnerschaft 5.0 25.5 19.0
7. Lohr, Maximilian 1741 TSV Mainburg 5.0 23.5 19.0
8. Lohvinov, Petro 1823 SK München Südost 4.5 27.5 20.0
9. Schilay, Maria 1408 SK Neumarkt 4.0 24.5 17.0
10. Grunert, Friedrich 1778 SK München Südost 4.0 24.0 15.0
11. Müller, Daniel 1303 SC Garching 1980 4.0 23.0 15.5
12. Garbe, Martin 1282 SK Germering 4.0 22.5 17.0
13. Smeykal, Gregor 1165 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4.0 22.0 15.0
14. Blodig, Samuel 1063 TV Riedenburg 4.0 22.0 14.0
15. Bayer, Michael 4.0 16.0 10.0
16. Stegert, Laurin 1670 SC Ammersee 3.5 28.0 18.5
17. Staudacher, Leon 1653 SC Sendling 3.5 26.0 17.5
18. Kulazhanka, Yaroslav 1166 SC Garching 1980 3.5 24.5 14.5
19. Böhme, William 940 SC Peiting 3.0 24.0 11.0
20. Kasims, Stefans 1047 SC Kirchseeon 3.0 23.5 12.5
21. Pottayil, Hari 915 SG Pang-Rosenheim 3.0 21.0 11.0
22. Mock,Gabriel 1600 FC Ergolding 3.0 20.5 13.0
23. Burger, Daiana 973 SK Neumarkt 3.0 20.0 13.0
24. Röll, Laura 880 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 3.0 20.0 9.0
25. Gaschik, Leander 856 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3.0 19.5 12.0
26. Turan, Mert 3.0 19.0 11.0
27. Vershynin, Vitaly 2.5 20.0 9.0
28. Ramljak, Antonio 2.5 17.0 7.5
29. Plesunov, Dimitri 2.0 20.0 8.0
30. Golic, Moritz 2.0 20.0 7.0
31. Su, Zhengliang SC Moosburg 2.0 19.5 9.0
32. Hintermann, Jasmine SC Garching 1980 1.0 21.5 7.0
33. Ferreira, Tiago MSA Zugzwang 82 1.0 18.5 3.0

Fortschrittstabelle:

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte
1. Mooser, Nicolas 1752 19s1 18w1 16s1 2w1 5s1 3w1 4s½ 6.5
2. Astner, Sebastian 1862 14w1 17s1 4w1 1s0 20w1 8s1 5w½ 5.5
3. Kühne, Maria 1511 33w1 10w1 11s1 5s½ 8w1 1s0 12w1 5.5
4. Hofmann, Lorenz 1709 24s1 32w1 2s0 9w1 6s1 16w1 1w½ 5.5
5. Englert, Jon 1988 13s1 6w1 7s1 3w½ 1w0 17s1 2s½ 5.0
6. Pavlov, Liliane 1478 27w1 5s0 21w1 12s1 4w0 13s1 9w1 5.0
7. Lohr, Maximilian 1741 21w1 9s1 5w0 8s0 25w1 18s1 17w1 5.0
8. Lohvinov, Petro 1823 20s1 11w½ 10s1 7w1 3s0 2w0 16s1 4.5
9. Schilay, Maria 1408 30s1 7w0 19s1 4s0 22w1 23w1 6s0 4.0
10. Grunert, Friedrich 1778 23w1 3s0 8w0 30s1 14w1 12s0 26w1 4.0
11. Müller, Daniel 1303 15w1 8s½ 3w0 20s0 30w1 22s1 18w½ 4.0
12. Garbe, Martin 1282 29s1 16w0 24s1 6w0 31s1 10w1 3s0 4.0
13. Smeykal, Gregor 1165 5w0 28s1 29w1 17s0 26w1 6w0 23s1 4.0
14. Blodig, Samuel 1063 2s0 22w1 32s1 16w0 10s0 20w1 19s1 4.0
15. Bayer, Michael 11s0 19w0 31s0 + 32w1 21s1 27s1 4.0
16. Stegert, Laurin 1670 25w1 12s1 1w0 14s1 17w½ 4s0 8w0 3.5
17. Staudacher, Leon 1653 31s1 2w0 23s1 13w1 16s½ 5w0 7s0 3.5
18. Kulazhanka, Yaroslav 1166 26w1 1s0 25w0 29s1 21w1 7w0 11s½ 3.5
19. Böhme, William 940 1w0 15s1 9w0 26s0 29w1 25s1 14w0 3.0
20. Kasims, Stefans 1047 8w0 27s½ 28w1 11w1 2s0 14s0 22w½ 3.0
21. Pottayil, Hari 915 7s0 33w1 6s0 24w1 18s0 15w0 30w1 3.0
22. Mock,Gabriel 1600 28w½ 14s0 27w1 25s1 9s0 11w0 20s½ 3.0
23. Burger, Daiana 973 10s0 31w1 17w0 32s1 27w1 9s0 13w0 3.0
24. Röll, Laura 880 4w0 26s1 12w0 21s0 28w0 + 31s1 3.0
25. Gaschik, Leander 856 16s0 30w1 18s1 22w0 7s0 19w0 29s1 3.0
26. Turan, Mert 18s0 24w0 33s1 19w1 13s0 31w1 10s0 3.0
27. Vershynin, Vitaly 6s0 20w½ 22s0 33w1 23s0 28s1 15w0 2.5
28. Ramljak, Antonio 22s½ 13w0 20s0 31w0 24s1 27w0 32s1 2.5
29. Plesunov, Dimitri 12w0 + 13s0 18w0 19s0 33/+ 25w0 2.0
30. Golic, Moritz 9w0 25s0 + 10w0 11s0 32w1 21s0 2.0
31. Su, Zhengliang 17w0 23s0 15w1 28s1 12w0 26s0 24w0 2.0
32. Hintermann, Jasmine + 4s0 14w0 23w0 15s0 30s0 28w0 1.0
33. Ferreira, Tiago 3s0 21s0 26w0 27s0 + 29/- 1.0

Rangliste:

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein Punkte BuH PktSu
1. Werner, Denis 1635 SC Garching 1980 7.0 28.0 28.0
2. Pachmann, Johannes 1518 SC Ammersee 5.5 30.5 22.5
3. Kraftsik, Christian 1311 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 5.5 28.0 22.5
4. Grunert, Wilhelm 1497 SK München Südost 5.0 30.5 23.5
5. Högner, Tom 1455 SC Erlangen 5.0 28.5 24.0
6. Bloch, Daniel 1331 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5.0 28.0 21.0
7. Alferova, Emily 1158 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 5.0 26.0 19.0
8. Müller, Kevin 1135 SC Garching 1980 5.0 22.5 22.0
9. Strohschneider, Leon 1219 TV Tegernsee 4.5 26.5 21.0
10. Lerchl, Clemens 1513 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 4.5 23.5 17.5
11. Hintermann, Justus 1250 SC Garching 1980 4.5 23.0 16.0
12. Sirota, Max 933 MSA Zugzwang 82 4.5 21.0 16.0
13. Vemmer, Tobias 1052 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 4.0 28.5 18.0
14. Kolar, Elias 1045 SG Büchenbach/Roth 4.0 24.5 15.0
15. Le, Vu Anh 1045 SC Sendling 4.0 23.5 16.0
16. Röll, Lea 1020 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 4.0 23.5 15.0
17. Humbert, Arthur 919 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4.0 23.0 17.0
18. Muhina, Liana 995 SC Garching 1980 4.0 22.5 17.0
19. Schilling, Max 839 TV Tegernsee 4.0 22.5 14.0
20. Schilling, Severin 838 TV Tegernsee 4.0 22.0 15.0
21. Wagner, Tobias 794 SC Moosburg 4.0 21.0 14.0
22. Thiemann, Karl 931 SC Unterhaching 4.0 20.5 13.5
23. Daxauer, Patrick Schach ohne Grenzen 3.5 24.0 16.0
24. Lieder, Dominik 983 FC Ergolding 3.0 25.5 16.0
25. Schulz-Hood, Sebastian 910 SC Ammersee 3.0 25.5 15.0
26. Frowein, Katja 1228 SC Garching 1980 3.0 23.5 14.0
27. Nguyen, Anna, Ha Chuc An SC Moosburg 3.0 22.5 13.0
28. Lenk, Markus Schach ohne Grenzen 3.0 22.0 11.0
29. Spaethe, Linus 910 Gautinger SC 3.0 21.5 13.0
30. Weber, Antti 1043 SC Garching 1980 3.0 21.0 12.0
31. Desabhatla, Tanmayi 839 SC Garching 1980 3.0 21.0 11.0
32. Racky, Selina 830 SK Wasserburg 3.0 19.5 10.0
33. Batchvarov, Julian 865 SC Garching 1980 3.0 18.5 10.0
34. Zien, Maximilian 826 TV Tegernsee 3.0 17.5 9.0
35. von Nussbaum, Enno 895 Gautinger SC 3.0 17.0 8.0
36. Seelig, Fabian SF Dachau 1932 2.5 22.5 12.5
37. Popovici, Liviu-Daniel 1030 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2.5 22.0 14.5
38. Apelt, Moritz 2.5 20.0 7.5
39. Zechner, Felix 2.0 21.0 8.0
40. Kummerer, Rafael SG Büchenbach/Roth 2.0 19.5 8.0
41. Golic, Tom 2.0 19.5 7.0
42. Apelt, Paul 2.0 18.5 7.0
43. Luberstetter, Jakob SU Ebersberg-Grafing 2.0 18.5 6.0
44. Heider, Eva 1.0 18.5 3.0
45. Burger, Kim 1.0 18.0 4.0

Fortschrittstabelle:

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte
1. Werner, Denis 1635 25s1 14w1 13s1 6w1 2s1 4w1 5s1 7.0
2. Pachmann, Johannes 1518 35w1 15s1 3w½ 10s1 1w0 11s1 8w1 5.5
3. Kraftsik, Christian 1311 7s1 29w1 2s½ 13w1 4s0 15w1 9s1 5.5
4. Grunert, Wilhelm 1497 19w1 30s1 9w1 5s½ 3w1 1s0 10w½ 5.0
5. Högner, Tom 1455 31s1 16w1 24s1 4w½ 6s1 9w½ 1w0 5.0
6. Bloch, Daniel 1331 20w1 18s1 37w1 1s0 5w0 17s1 13w1 5.0
7. Alferova, Emily 1158 3w0 38s1 33w1 12s1 18w1 8s0 20w1 5.0
8. Müller, Kevin 1135 44s1 36w1 26s0 24w1 23s1 7w1 2s0 5.0
9. Strohschneider, Leon 1219 21s1 32w1 4s0 16w1 25s1 5s½ 3w0 4.5
10. Lerchl, Clemens 1513 33s1 24w0 29s1 2w0 22s1 25w1 4s½ 4.5
11. Hintermann, Justus 1250 32s0 22w½ 38s1 27s1 17w1 2w0 23s1 4.5
12. Sirota, Max 933 36s0 44w1 28s1 7w0 26s1 23w½ 21s1 4.5
13. Vemmer, Tobias 1052 43w1 17s1 1w0 3s0 29w1 19s1 6s0 4.0
14. Kolar, Elias 1045 41w1 1s0 19w1 17s0 20w0 37/+ 25s1 4.0
15. Le, Vu Anh 1045 23s1 2w0 32s1 25w0 31s1 3s0 27w1 4.0
16. Röll, Lea 1020 27w1 5s0 20w1 9s0 19w0 34s1 29w1 4.0
17. Humbert, Arthur 919 28s1 13w0 40s1 14w1 11s0 6w0 26w1 4.0
18. Muhina, Liana 995 39s1 6w0 36s1 26w1 7s0 21w0 31s1 4.0
19. Schilling, Max 839 4s0 45w1 14s0 28w1 16s1 13w0 24s1 4.0
20. Schilling, Severin 838 6s0 39w1 16s0 40w1 14s1 24w1 7s0 4.0
21. Wagner, Tobias 794 9w0 42s0 41w1 35s1 30w1 18s1 12w0 4.0
22. Thiemann, Karl 931 38w½ 11s½ 27w0 34s1 10w0 39s1 28w1 4.0
23. Daxauer, Patrick 15w0 35s1 30w1 37s1 8w0 12s½ 11w0 3.5
24. Lieder, Dominik 983 42w1 10s1 5w0 8s0 27w1 20s0 19w0 3.0
25. Schulz-Hood, Sebastian 910 1w0 43s1 42w1 15s1 9w0 10s0 14w0 3.0
26. Frowein, Katja 1228 34w1 37s0 8w1 18s0 12w0 36w1 17s0 3.0
27. Nguyen, Anna, Ha Chuc An 16s0 31w1 22s1 11w0 24s0 33w1 15s0 3.0
28. Lenk, Markus 17w0 34s1 12w0 19s0 43w1 38w1 22s0 3.0
29. Spaethe, Linus 910 40w1 3s0 10w0 39s1 13s0 41w1 16s0 3.0
30. Weber, Antti 1043 45s1 4w0 23s0 32w1 21s0 31w0 36s1 3.0
31. Desabhatla, Tanmayi 839 5w0 27s0 43w1 42s1 15w0 30s1 18w0 3.0
32. Racky, Selina 830 11w1 9s0 15w0 30s0 39w0 42s1 40s1 3.0
33. Batchvarov, Julian 865 10w0 41s1 7s0 36w0 45w1 27s0 39w1 3.0
34. Zien, Maximilian 826 26s0 28w0 45s1 22w0 40s1 16w0 41s1 3.0
35. von Nussbaum, Enno 895 2s0 23w0 44s1 21w0 41s0 45w1 43s1 3.0
36. Seelig, Fabian 12w1 8s0 18w0 33s1 37w½ 26s0 30w0 2.5
37. Popovici, Liviu-Daniel 1030 + 26w1 6s0 23w0 36s½ 14/- 2.5
38. Apelt, Moritz 22s½ 7w0 11w0 43s0 42w1 28s0 44w1 2.5
39. Zechner, Felix 18w0 20s0 + 29w0 32s1 22w0 33s0 2.0
40. Kummerer, Rafael 29s0 + 17w0 20s0 34w0 44s1 32w0 2.0
41. Golic, Tom 14s0 33w0 21s0 44w1 35w1 29s0 34w0 2.0
42. Apelt, Paul 24s0 21w1 25s0 31w0 38s0 32w0 45s1 2.0
43. Luberstetter, Jakob 13s0 25w0 31s0 38w1 28s0 + 35w0 2.0
44. Heider, Eva 8w0 12s0 35w0 41s0 + 40w0 38s0 1.0
45. Burger, Kim 30w0 19s0 34w0 + 33s0 35s0 42w0 1.0

Rangliste:

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein Punkte BuH PktSu
1. Danninger, Hugo 1496 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 6.5 33.0 26.5
2. Walbrecht, Quirin 974 TV Tegernsee 6.5 29.0 26.5
3. Aumüller, Naum 1064 Regensburger Turnerschaft 6.0 25.5 24.0
4. Koch, Patrick 1034 SK Gräfelfing 5.5 29.0 23.5
5. Lichtinger, Simon 1189 FC Ergolding 5.0 29.5 23.0
6. Glok, David 1044 SK München Südost 5.0 27.0 21.0
7. Achermann, Raphael 979 SC Wolfratshausen 5.0 26.5 21.0
8. Englert, Lin 1165 TV-Großostheim 5.0 26.0 20.0
9. Hierl, Andreas 883 SK Neumarkt 5.0 25.5 17.0
10. Acharya, Noah 917 SC Unterhaching 5.0 24.5 20.0
11. Kasims, Emil 946 SC Kirchseeon 5.0 24.0 19.0
12. Heidl, Mona Marie SC Garching 1980 5.0 23.5 17.0
13. Lohr, Alexander 1019 TSV Mainburg 5.0 22.0 19.0
14. Piffczyk, Maik 1122 SC Garching 1980 4.5 30.0 23.0
15. Manakov, Robert 1195 TV Tegernsee 4.5 30.0 22.0
16. Khudaida-Abdi, Sebastian MSA Zugzwang 82 4.5 26.5 20.5
17. Schmitt, Samuel 729 SF Windach 4.5 25.0 18.5
18. Gross, Tim 4.0 27.5 20.0
19. Andrade, Ruben 1143 TV Tegernsee 4.0 27.0 20.5
20. Thieme, Hanno 777 SG Schwabing München Nord 4.0 27.0 18.0
21. Kalluri, Abhiram 755 SC Garching 1980 4.0 25.5 17.0
22. Khudaida-Abdi, Jan MSA Zugzwang 82 4.0 25.5 16.0
23. Simonov,Liam 1046 SC Garching 4.0 24.0 20.0
24. Geist, Denis 891 PSV Dorfen 4.0 24.0 18.0
25. Heinitz, Arthur 846 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 4.0 24.0 16.0
26. Lerchl, Justus 931 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 4.0 23.5 18.0
27. Reger, Christoph 863 SK Neumarkt 4.0 23.5 17.0
28. Lange, Tobias SC Garching 1980 4.0 23.0 15.0
29. Le, Duc Trung 777 SC Sendling 4.0 22.0 14.0
30. Markaryan, Eric SC Tarrasch 45 München 4.0 21.5 14.0
31. Cipriani, Maja SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 4.0 21.5 13.0
32. Neuper, Konstantin 4.0 21.0 15.0
33. Porsch, Benedict 763 SC Ammersee 4.0 21.0 14.0
34. Zimmer, Maximilian SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 3.5 26.0 15.0
35. Muhina, Alina 933 SC Garching 1980 3.5 23.5 15.0
36. Fellmann, Leonardo 774 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 3.5 22.0 13.0
37. Heinisch, Niklas SF Dachau 1932 3.5 21.0 13.0
38. Neumann, Alexis SG Aschheim/Feldk./Kirchh. 3.5 19.5 10.0
39. Weiß, Timmi TSV Solln 3.5 17.5 12.0
40. Schwan, Aaron 3.0 26.5 14.0
41. Koslowsky, Egor 778 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 3.0 23.5 16.0
42. Kemper, Martin SC Garching 1980 3.0 23.5 15.0
43. Zirngibl, Jonas SC Wolfratshausen 3.0 23.5 12.0
44. Brammertz, Maximilian 3.0 22.5 14.0
45. Steinlein, Tim SC Ammersee 3.0 22.5 12.0
46. Wegner, Moritz 789 SC Ammersee 3.0 21.5 10.0
47. Schwaiger, Theo SC Sendling 3.0 21.0 13.0
48. Röll, Lorenz SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 3.0 20.5 9.0
49. Agapov, Dmitrii SC Tarrasch 45 München 3.0 20.0 9.0
50. Anaparthi, Aditi SC Garching 1980 3.0 19.5 11.0
51. Angrick, Carl-Friedrich MSA Zugzwang 82 3.0 16.5 8.0
52. Hokema, Tido Pieter 772 MSA Zugzwang 82 2.5 22.5 12.0
53. Egger, Sebastian 2.5 22.5 8.5
54. Ludes, Anton Ernesto SC Prien 2.5 22.0 8.5
55. Osipidis, Georgis 2.5 14.5 9.0
56. Tonis, Georgios 799 SC Moosburg 2.0 22.0 9.0
57. Forsch, Roman 778 SK Wasserburg 2.0 19.5 9.0
58. Hädrich, Henrik TSV Solln 2.0 19.5 8.0
59. Cizek, Veronika 2.0 19.5 6.0
60. Bobkova, Mariya 2.0 18.5 4.0
61. Torsan, Eduard TSV Solln 2.0 18.0 5.0
62. Steinlein, Niklas SC Ammersee 2.0 17.5 4.0
63. Osipidis, Christos 2.0 17.0 8.5
64. Lange, Filip SC Garching 1980 2.0 16.5 8.0
65. Spodynets, David 2.0 16.0 9.0
66. Büttner, Levin TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 2.0 14.0 7.0
67. Kasima, Sara 762 SC Kirchseeon 1.5 18.0 6.5
68. Deuschle,Finn 755 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1.0 19.5 7.0
69. Chasiridou, Tatiana 1.0 16.5 2.0

Fortschrittstabelle:

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte
1. Danninger, Hugo 1496 53s1 9w1 7s1 3w1 2w½ 4s1 5s1 6.5
2. Walbrecht, Quirin 974 58w1 40s1 8w1 5w1 1s½ 14s1 6w1 6.5
3. Aumüller, Naum 1064 60w1 68s1 22w1 1s0 27w1 7s1 15w1 6.0
4. Koch, Patrick 1034 12s1 21w1 16s½ 18w1 15s1 1w0 14w1 5.5
5. Lichtinger, Simon 1189 28w1 25s1 24w1 2s0 26w1 23s1 1w0 5.0
6. Glok, David 1044 30w1 17s0 31w1 32s1 20w1 19w1 2s0 5.0
7. Achermann, Raphael 979 59s1 44w1 1w0 43s1 18s1 3w0 25s1 5.0
8. Englert, Lin 1165 47s1 46w1 2s0 19w½ 34w1 10s½ 26w1 5.0
9. Hierl, Andreas 883 69w1 1s0 43w0 22s1 30w1 33s1 23w1 5.0
10. Acharya, Noah 917 48w1 42s1 14w0 34s½ 17w1 8w½ 19s1 5.0
11. Kasims, Emil 946 45s1 32w1 15s0 21w0 40s1 16w1 18s1 5.0
12. Heidl, Mona Marie 4w0 38s1 52s1 20w0 29s1 41w1 35s1 5.0
13. Lohr, Alexander 1019 22w0 64s1 54w1 40s1 21w1 15s0 20w1 5.0
14. Piffczyk, Maik 1122 61s1 20w1 10s1 15w½ 16s1 2w0 4s0 4.5
15. Manakov, Robert 1195 34w1 27s1 11w1 14s½ 4w0 13w1 3s0 4.5
16. Khudaida-Abdi, Sebastian 36w1 56s1 4w½ 17s1 14w0 11s0 39w1 4.5
17. Schmitt, Samuel 729 51s1 6w1 19s½ 16w0 10s0 42w1 36w1 4.5
18. Gross, Tim 29w1 26s1 23w1 4s0 7w0 24s1 11w0 4.0
19. Andrade, Ruben 1143 39w1 41s1 17w½ 8s½ 24w1 6s0 10w0 4.0
20. Thieme, Hanno 777 43w1 14s0 28w1 12s1 6s0 47w1 13s0 4.0
21. Kalluri, Abhiram 755 49w1 4s0 48w1 11s1 13s0 25w0 47s1 4.0
22. Khudaida-Abdi, Jan 13s1 35w1 3s0 9w0 44s0 51w1 52s1 4.0
23. Simonov,Liam 1046 50s1 52w1 18s0 29w1 41s1 5w0 9s0 4.0
24. Geist, Denis 891 62s1 31w1 5s0 37w1 19s0 18w0 34w1 4.0
25. Heinitz, Arthur 846 38w1 5w0 34s0 54s1 43w1 21s1 7w0 4.0
26. Lerchl, Justus 931 37s1 18w0 66s1 45w1 5s0 44w1 8s0 4.0
27. Reger, Christoph 863 54s1 15w0 50s1 42w1 3s0 28w0 40s1 4.0
28. Lange, Tobias 5s0 62w1 20s0 46w1 56w1 27s1 4.0
29. Le, Duc Trung 777 18s0 60w1 47s1 23s0 12w0 43s1 49w1 4.0
30. Markaryan, Eric 6s0 67w1 46s1 41w0 9s0 53w1 44s1 4.0
31. Cipriani, Maja 33w1 24s0 6s0 35w0 66s1 63w1 41s1 4.0
32. Neuper, Konstantin 57w1 11s0 58s1 6w0 35s0 45w1 42s1 4.0
33. Porsch, Benedict 763 31s0 61w1 45s0 53w1 37s1 9w0 50s1 4.0
34. Zimmer, Maximilian 15s0 36s1 25w1 10w½ 8s0 52w1 24s0 3.5
35. Muhina, Alina 933 63w1 22s0 40w0 31s1 32w1 36s½ 12w0 3.5
36. Fellmann, Leonardo 774 16s0 34w0 49s1 50w1 45s1 35w½ 17s0 3.5
37. Heinisch, Niklas 26w0 49s1 68w1 24s0 33w0 38s½ 55w1 3.5
38. Neumann, Alexis 25s0 12w0 59s1 56s0 48w1 37w½ 57s1 3.5
39. Weiß, Timmi 19s0 54w0 62s1 52w½ 67s1 56w1 16s0 3.5
40. Schwan, Aaron 67s1 2w0 35s1 13w0 11w0 64s1 27w0 3.0
41. Koslowsky, Egor 778 65w1 19w0 53s1 30s1 23w0 12s0 31w0 3.0
42. Kemper, Martin + 10w0 44s1 27s0 65w1 17s0 32w0 3.0
43. Zirngibl, Jonas 20s0 59w1 9s1 7w0 25s0 29w0 58s1 3.0
44. Brammertz, Maximilian 56w1 7s0 42w0 48s1 22w1 26s0 30w0 3.0
45. Steinlein, Tim 11w0 69s1 33w1 26s0 36w0 32s0 65w1 3.0
46. Wegner, Moritz 789 55w1 8s0 30w0 28s0 49w0 54s1 59w1 3.0
47. Schwaiger, Theo 8w0 65s1 29w0 68s1 57w1 20s0 21w0 3.0
48. Röll, Lorenz 10s0 51w1 21s0 44w0 38s0 62w1 56s1 3.0
49. Agapov, Dmitrii 21s0 37w0 36w0 61s1 46s1 57w1 29s0 3.0
50. Anaparthi, Aditi 23w0 57s1 27w0 36s0 68w1 65s1 33w0 3.0
51. Angrick, Carl-Friedrich 17w0 48s0 57w0 60s1 59w1 22s0 61w1 3.0
52. Hokema, Tido Pieter 772 64w1 23s0 12w0 39s½ 55w1 34s0 22w0 2.5
53. Egger, Sebastian 1w0 55s1 41w0 33s0 54w½ 30s0 67s1 2.5
54. Ludes, Anton Ernesto 27w0 39s1 13s0 25w0 53s½ 46w0 63s1 2.5
55. Osipidis, Georgis 46s0 53w0 60s1 63w½ 52s0 67w1 37s0 2.5
56. Tonis, Georgios 799 44s0 16w0 69s1 38w1 28s0 39s0 48w0 2.0
57. Forsch, Roman 778 32s0 50w0 51s1 66w1 47s0 49s0 38w0 2.0
58. Hädrich, Henrik 2s0 + 32w0 65s0 60w0 68s1 43w0 2.0
59. Cizek, Veronika 7w0 43s0 38w0 + 51s0 66w1 46s0 2.0
60. Bobkova, Mariya 3s0 29s0 55w0 51w0 58s1 61w0 + 2.0
61. Torsan, Eduard 14w0 33s0 65w0 49w0 + 60s1 51s0 2.0
62. Steinlein, Niklas 24w0 28s0 39w0 67w0 69s1 48s0 68w1 2.0
63. Osipidis, Christos 35s0 66w0 + 55s½ 64w½ 31s0 54w0 2.0
64. Lange, Filip 52s0 13w0 67s½ 69w1 63s½ 40w0 2.0
65. Spodynets, David 41s0 47w0 61s1 58w1 42s0 50w0 45s0 2.0
66. Büttner, Levin 68w0 63s1 26w0 57s0 31w0 59s0 69w1 2.0
67. Kasima, Sara 762 40w0 30s0 64w½ 62s1 39w0 55s0 53w0 1.5
68. Deuschle,Finn 755 66s1 3w0 37s0 47w0 50s0 58w0 62s0 1.0
69. Chasiridou, Tatiana 9s0 45w0 56w0 64s0 62w0 + 66s0 1.0
Seite 1 von 2