Fußball-Schach-Turnier

Platz Mannschaft Schach Fußball
Gesamt
MP BP MP Tore MP BP/Tore
1 SC Garching 1980 8-0 28,0-12,0 6-2   8-7  14-2  36,0-19,0
2 FSV Großenseebach 6-2 23,0-17,0 6-2 16-9  12-4  39,0-26,0
3 MSC 1836/Rosenheim 4-4 25,5-14,5 6-2 11-5  10-6  36,5-19,5
4 SC Gröbenzell 2-6 11,5-28,5 2-6   9-13   4-12 20,5-41,5
5 FC Bayern München 0-8 12,0-28,0 0-8   3-13   0-16 15,0-41,0
Platz Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 MP Tore
1 FSV Großenseebach ** 4-2 1-3 5-3 6-1 6-2 16-9 
2 MSC 1836/Rosenheim 2-4 ** 4-0 3-1 2-0 6-2 11-5 
3 SC Garching 1980 3-1 0-4 ** 3-2 2-0 6-2   8-7 
4 SC Gröbenzell 3-5 1-3 2-3 ** 3-2 2-6   9-13
5 FC Bayern München 1-6 0-2 0-2 2-3 ** 0-8   3-13

  

Platz Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 MP BP
1 SC Garching 1980 ** 8-0 28,0-12,0
2 FSV Großenseebach ** 6-2 23,0-17,0
3 MSC 1836/Rosenheim ** 10 4-4 25,5-14,5
4 SC Gröbenzell 0 ** 2-6 11,5-28,5
5 FC Bayern München ** 0-8 12,0-28,0

 

 

    Runde 1    
         
Brett SC Garching 1980 8½ - 1½ SC Gröbenzell Brett
1 Max Hess ½ - ½ Bernd Hoy 1
2 Elena Köpke 1 - 0 Karsten Schuster 2
3 Harald Bredl 1 - 0 Thomas Pieper 3
4 Volker Seifert 1 - 0 Albert Kaunzinger 4
5 Johannes Rusche 1 - 0 Tobias Walter 5
6 Jochen Schöllmann 1 - 0 Philip Tunka 6
7 Simon Stork ½ - ½ Florian Ingerl 7
8 Jan Englert ½ - ½ Thomas Lengfeld 8
9 Korbinian Liebl 1 - 0 Aurelian Krüger 9
10 Jonas Engesser 1 - 0 Simon Steinle 10
         
Brett FSV Großenseebach 5½ - 4½ MSC 1836/Rosenheim Brett
1 Leon Mons 1 - 0 Marco Baldauf 1
2 Alexander Seyb 1 - 0 Max Berchtenbreiter 2
3 Lukas Schulz 0 - 1 Andreas Ciolek 3
4 Mario Linsenmeyer 1 - 0 Ferdinand Xiong 4
5 Tobias Becker 0 - 1 Florian Amtmann 5
6 Catalin Sibisan 0 - 1 Markus Hinterreiter 6
7 Tobias Quaschner 1 - 0 Michael Unger 7
8 Manuel Quaschner 1 - 0 Christoph Boes 8
9 Mehmet Tukan 0 - 1 Nihat Knispel 9
10 Lukas Korn ½ - ½ Manuel Baldauf 10
         
         
    Runde 2    
         
Brett FSV Großenseebach 2½ - 7½ SC Garching 1980 Brett 
1 Michael Bezold 1 - 0 Max Hess 1
2 Markus Stangl 1 - 0 Elena Köpke 2
3 Günter Schütz 0 - 1 Harald Bredl 3
4 Jörg Wengler ½ - ½ Volker Seifert 4
5 Andriy Manuchariyan 0 - 1 Johannes Rusche 5
6 Baktasch Fana 0 - 1 Jochen Schöllmann 6
7 Moritz Napiontek 0 - 1 Simon Stork 7
8 Maximilian Kovalyov 0 - 1 Jan Englert 8
9 Cem Imsak 0 - 1 Korbinian Liebl 9
10 Fotios Ntavis 0 - 1 Jonas Engesser 10
         
Brett SC Gröbenzell 0 - 10 MSC 1836/Rosenheim Brett
1 Bernd Hoy 0 - 1 Marco Baldauf 1
2 Karsten Schuster 0 - 1 Max Berchtenbreiter 2
3 Thomas Pieper 0 - 1 Andreas Ciolek 3
4 Albert Kaunzinger 0 - 1 Ferdinand Xiong 4
5 Tobias Walter 0 - 1 Florian Amtmann 5
6 Philip Tunka 0 - 1 Markus Hinterreiter 6
7 Florian Ingerl 0 - 1 Michael Unger 7
8 Thomas Lengfeld 0 - 1 Christoph Boes 8
9 Aurelian Krüger 0 - 1 Manuel Baldauf 9
10 Simon Steinle 0 - 1 Monik Gupta 10
         
         
    Runde 3    
         
Brett MSC 1836/Rosenheim 4½ - 5½ SC Garching 1980 Brett
1 Marco Baldauf 1 - 0 Max Hess 1
2 Max Berchtenbreiter 1 - 0 Elena Köpke 2
3 Andreas Ciolek ½ - ½ Harald Bredl 3
4 Ferdinand Xiong 0 - 1 Volker Seifert 4
5 Florian Amtmann 0 - 1 Johannes Rusche 5
6 Markus Hinterreiter 1 - 0 Jochen Schöllmann 6
7 Michael Unger 0 - 1 Simon Stork 7
8 Christoph Boes 1 - 0 Jan Englert 8
9 Nihat Knispel 0 - 1 Korbinian Liebl 9
10 Monik Gupta 0 - 1 Jonas Engesser 10
         
Brett FSV Großenseebach 7½ - 2½ FC Bayern München Brett
1 Leon Mons 1 - 0 Michael Bezold 1
2 Alexander Seyb ½ - ½ Markus Stangl 2
3 Lukas Schulz 0 - 1 Günter Schütz 3
4 Mario Linsenmeyer 0 - 1 Jörg Wengler 4
5 Tobias Becker 1 - 0 Andriy Manuchariyan 5
6 Catalin Sibisan 1 - 0 Baktasch Fana 6
7 Tobias Quaschner 1 - 0 Cem Imsak 7
8 Manuel Quaschner 1 - 0 Fotios Ntavis 8
9 Mehmet Tukan 1 - 0 Oscar Amaya Mohr 9
10 Lukas Korn 1 - 0 Robert Stangl 10
         
         
    Runde 4    
         
Brett SC Garching 1980 6½ - 3½ FSV Großenseebach Brett
1 Max Hess 0 - 1 Leon Mons 1
2 Elena Köpke 0 - 1 Alexander Seyb 2
3 Harald Bredl 1 - 0 Lukas Schulz 3
4 Volker Seifert 1 - 0 Mario Linsenmeyer 4
5 Johannes Rusche 0 - 1 Tobias Becker 5
6 Jochen Schöllmann 1 - 0 Catalin Sibisan 6
7 Simon Stork 1 - 0 Tobias Quaschner 7
8 Jan Englert 1 - 0 Manuel Quaschner 8
9 Korbinian Liebl ½ - ½ Mehmet Tukan 9
10 Jonas Engesser 1 - 0 Lukas Korn 10
         
Brett FC Bayern München 3½ - 6½ SC Gröbenzell Brett
1 Michael Bezold 1 - 0 Bernd Hoy 1
2 Markus Stangl 1 - 0 Karsten Schuster 2
3 Günter Schütz ½ - ½ Thomas Pieper 3
4 Jörg Wengler 0 - 1 Albert Kaunzinger 4
5 Moritz Napiontek 0 - 1 Tobias Walter 5
6 Maximilian Kovalyov 0 - 1 Philip Tunka 6
7 Cem Imsak 0 - 1 Florian Ingerl 7
8 Fotios Ntavis 0 - 1 Thomas Lengfeld 8
9 Oscar Amaya Mohr 0 - 1 Aurelian Krüger 9
10 Robert Stangl 1 - 0 Simon Steinle 10
         
         
    Runde 5    
         
Brett MSC 1836/Rosenheim 6½ - 3½ FC Bayern München Brett
1 Marco Baldauf ½ - ½ Michael Bezold 1
2 Max Berchtenbreiter ½ - ½ Markus Stangl 2
3 Andreas Ciolek 1 - 0 Günter Schütz 3
4 Ferdinand Xiong ½ - ½ Jörg Wengler 4
5 Florian Amtmann 1 - 0 Andriy Manuchariyan 5
6 Markus Hinterreiter 1 - 0 Baktasch Fana 6
7 Michael Unger 1 - 0 Moritz Napiontek 7
8 Christoph Boes 0 - 1 Cem Imsak 8
9 Nihat Knispel 1 - 0 Fotios Ntavis 9
10 Manuel Baldauf 0 - 1 Robert Stangl 10
         
Brett SC Gröbenzell 3½ - 6½ FSV Großenseebach Brett
1 Bernd Hoy 0 - 1 Leon Mons 1
2 Karsten Schuster 1 - 0 Alexander Seyb 2
3 Thomas Pieper ½ - ½ Lukas Schulz 3
4 Albert Kaunzinger 1 - 0 Mario Linsenmeyer 4
5 Tobias Walter ½ - ½ Tobias Becker 5
6 Philip Tunka ½ - ½ Catalin Sibisan 6
7 Florian Ingerl 0 - 1 Tobias Quaschner 7
8 Thomas Lengfeld 0 - 1 Manuel Quaschner 8
9 Aurelian Krüger 0 - 1 Mehmet Tukan 9
10 Simon Steinle 0 - 1 Lukas Korn 10