Helge Frowein

{jcomments off}

BrettNameDWZ
1 Frowein, Helge 1857
2 Scheuerer, Werner 1733
3 Greiner, Gregory 1747
4 Heindl, Christian 1795
5 Renfordt, Johannes 1724
6 Krause, Joachim 1775
7 Ehmann, Herbert 1714
8 Hagemann, Gerhard 1719
∅ 1758

{jcomments off}

BrettNameDWZ
1 Kaiser, Matthias 2022
2 Tunka, Philipp 1962
3 Englert, Jan 2019
4 Wedrychowski, Lukas 1848
5 Swienty, Bernhard 1963
6

Rohrer, David

1895
7 Neidl, Hans 1863
8 Dihm, Daniel 1777
∅ 1919

{jcomments off}

BrettNameDWZ
1 Krivoborodov, Egor  2492
2 Schlinkmeier, Karsten 2101
3 Mueller, Marcus 2125
4 Nüssel, Georg 2088
5 Wolter, Jens 2074
6 Wittke, Volker 2053
7 Lutz, Gerhard 2058
8 Schmidt, Hans 2026
∅ 2127

{jcomments off}

BrettNameDWZ
1 Wagner, Roland 1362
2 Pototschnig, Thomas 1289
3 Dirix, Stefan  1218
4 Simon, Roman 1288
5 Nicka, Wolfgang 1100
6 Arora, Piyush 1379
7 Hammerl, Andreas 1217
8 Kiener, Cornelia 824
∅ 1210

{jcomments off}

BrettNameDWZ
1 Greiner, Gregory 1656
2 Gurzadyan, Grigor 1676
3 Stempfle, Tobias 1592
4 Cester, Francesco 1599
5 Bloms, Siegmund 1480
6 Kargl, Wilfried 1460
7 Mühlpointner, Stefan 1474
8 Velkov, Kiril 1519
∅ 1557

{jcomments off}

BrettNameDWZ
1 Wedrychowski, Lukas 1722
2 Heindl, Christian 1770
3 Renfordt, Johannes 1746
4 Scheuerer, Werner 1744
5 Frowein, Helge 1749
6 Krause, Joachim 1746
7 Krüner, Tobias 1780
8 Schneider, Volker 1607
∅ 1733

{jcomments off}

BrettNameDWZ
1 Wolter, Jens 2051
2 Swienty, Bernhard 1959
3 Dihm, Daniel 1819
4 Reinel, Felix 1814
5 Neidl, Hans 1818
6

Keuntje, Christopher

1836
7 Ehmann, Herbert 1756
8 Hagemann, Gerhard 1737
∅ 1849

{jcomments off}

BrettNameDWZ
1 Kaiser, Matthias 2009
2 Lutz, Gerhard 2066
3 Wittke, Volker 2000
4 Duchateau, Thomas 2096
5 Schmidt, Hans 2035
6 Englert, Jan 2062
7 Tunka, Philipp 1972
8 Rohrer, David 1926
∅ 2021

7. Mannschaft - D-Klasse 2 2011

Donnerstag, 09 September 2010 02:00
{jcomments off}
BrettNameDWZ
1 Simon, Roman 1280
2 Nicka, Wolfgang 1004
3 Krüner, Tobias
4 Arora, Piyush 1175
5 Hammerl, Andreas 1158
6 Kiener, Cornelia 820

6. Mannschaft - D-Klasse 1 2011

Donnerstag, 09 September 2010 02:00
{jcomments off}
BrettNameDWZ
1 Greiner, Gregory 1574
2 Stöle, Alexander 1578
3 Bloms, Siegmund 1550
4 Schuller, Christian 1462
5 Kargl, Wilfried 1491
6 Mühlpointner, Stefan 1481
7 Velkov, Kiril 1490
8 Wagner, Roland 1419