U14: Teilnehmerliste
StNr | Titel | Spieler | Verein | TWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Passon,Marcel | FC Fasanerie-Nord e.V. | 1608 | |
2 | Ott,Florian | SG Siemens Amberg | 1643 | |
3 | Eichler,Alexander | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1283 | |
4 | Müller,Constantin | SK München Südost e.V. | 1776 | |
5 | Müller,Georg | SK Klosterlechfeld | 1570 | |
6 | Schoepe,Tobias | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 1664 | |
7 | Frenkel,Maxim | SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. | 1609 | |
8 | Müller,Dennis | SC Kreut e.V. | 1312 | |
9 | Chernilovskyy,Oleksandr | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1445 | |
10 | Zhao,Kevin | SC Erlangen 48/88 | 1652 | |
11 | Köhler,Max | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1704 | |
12 | Wheeler,Sebastian | SC 1947 Beilngries | 1332 | |
13 | Bosse,Lea | SK Freising | 1405 | |
14 | Kasten,Florian | SV Höhenkirchen | 1354 | |
15 | Franz,Sebastian | SK München Südost e.V. | 1713 | |
16 | Semmler,Dominik | SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. | 1515 | |
17 | Jermann,Isabel | SC Vaterstetten | 1371 | |
18 | Rösch,Julian | SF Deisenhofen | 768 | |
19 | Kaspar,Florian | SK Klosterlechfeld | 871 | |
20 | Pils,Martina | SK Weilheim | 851 | |
21 | Michalowski,Melina | SC Uttenreuth e.V. | 1058 | |
22 | Portune,Hannes | TSV Rohrbach | 1011 | |
23 | Straller,Armin | SK Kriegshaber | 851 | |
24 | Meier,Jonas | TSV 1897 Kösching | 1045 | |
25 | Lavrinenkov,Vadim | - | ||
26 | Brozio,Jason | - | ||
27 | Baumhoer,Laurenz | SC Ismaning | 1135 | |
28 | Stein,Jonas | MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. | - | |
29 | Cossu,Philipp | SC Ismaning | 769 | |
30 | Stoll,Katja | SC Vaterstetten | 1508 | |
31 | Baier,Simone | TSV Rohrbach | 894 | |
32 | Boneberger,Tobias | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 780 | |
33 | Arora,Piyush | SC Garching | 1050 | |
34 | Huber,Dominik | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 778 | |
35 | Lehner,Matthias | SC Ismaning | 689 | |
36 | Kleinewiese,Patrick | SC Ismaning | - | |
37 | Spieker,Christine | SK Weilheim | 875 | |
38 | Irlinger,Alexander | TV Altötting 1864 | 731 | |
39 | Ortner,Fabian | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 933 | |
40 | Dänekamp,Felix | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | |
41 | Preis,Waldemar | SK Töging | - | |
42 | Lannes,Alexander | - | ||
43 | Sommer,Michael | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | - | |
44 | Bürger,Daniel | SC Ismaning | 790 | |
45 | Sandner,Stefan | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | |
46 | Tumminaro,Nina-Valentina | MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. | - | |
47 | Savski,Christian | SK Kriegshaber | - | |
48 | Eitner,Fabian | SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. | - | |
49 | Saatze,Anton | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | - | |
50 | Arais Dias,Alexander | - |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager