U12: Teilnehmerliste
StNr | Titel | Spieler | Verein | TWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilchinski,Anton | SK Kriegshaber | 1604 | |
2 | Goderbauer,Benedikt | SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. | 1432 | |
3 | Castell,Patrick | SC Vaterstetten | 1418 | |
4 | Schackmann,Oliver | SC Vaterstetten | 1322 | |
5 | Fesl,Henrik | FC Ergolding | 1151 | |
6 | Hilger,Sebastian | SC Vaterstetten | 1149 | |
7 | Wheeler,Sarah | SC 1947 Beilngries | 1121 | |
8 | Pavlas,Fabio | TuS Geretsried | 1112 | |
9 | Theilig,Franz | SK München Südost e.V. | 1093 | |
10 | Demir,Ali | SC Unterhaching | 1086 | |
11 | Schumann,Oliver | SK Zorneding/Pöring | 1077 | |
12 | Garbe,Valentin | SC Unterpfaffenhofen | 1009 | |
13 | von Schlippe,Wassily | SK Gräfelfing | 982 | |
14 | Zelinskii-Zunik,David | SC Unterpfaffenhofen | 963 | |
15 | Neubauer,Tobias | SC Ismaning | 943 | |
16 | Baier,Elisabeth | TSV Rohrbach | 910 | |
17 | Leeb,Simon | SK München Südost e.V. | 906 | |
18 | Fernandez-Alvarez,Raul | SG Schwabing München | 904 | |
19 | Boos,Michael | Sportfr. Windach e.V. 1923 | 872 | |
20 | Waller,Stefan | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 861 | |
21 | Steininger,Rupert | SK München Südost e.V. | 841 | |
22 | Straller,Matthias | SK Kriegshaber | 835 | |
23 | Eichenseer,Lukas | Sportfr. Windach e.V. 1923 | 830 | |
24 | Schütz,Benedikt | SK München Südost e.V. | 828 | |
25 | Kessler,Jan | SC Unterhaching | 815 | |
26 | Thinschmidt,Marvin | SC Unterpfaffenhofen | 789 | |
27 | Schwertl,Andreas | FC Ergolding | 763 | |
28 | Delitz,Marcel | SK Freising | 751 | |
29 | Sheridan,Mark | SK Gräfelfing | 749 | |
30 | Johne,Niklas | SC Unterpfaffenhofen | 736 | |
31 | Hitzlinger,Lorenz | SK Weilheim | 702 | |
32 | Memeteli,Azimet | - | ||
33 | Nica,Maximilian | SK Freising | - | |
34 | Karatas,Levent | SC Garching | - | |
35 | Stadler,Felix | - | ||
36 | Choma,Sonja | - | ||
37 | Abele,Polina | - | ||
38 | Daser,Matthias | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | |
39 | Leidreiter,Daniel | TSV Forstenried | - | |
40 | Andresen,Daniel Finn | Grundschule Neuried | - | |
41 | Hinkel,Richard | TV Altötting 1864 | - | |
42 | Materna,Felix | SC Vaterstetten | - | |
43 | Mantel,Hans | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | - | |
44 | Mendel,David | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | |
45 | Wittenzeller,Susanne | SK Zorneding/Pöring | - | |
46 | Dickl,Stefan | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | |
47 | Mahjoub,Karim | - | ||
48 | Auselt,Sebastian | SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. | - | |
49 | Frank,Sebastian | SK Kriegshaber | - | |
50 | Vinnik,Andrei | - | ||
51 | Kusterer,Leon | Grundschule Neuried | - | |
52 | Ermatov,Thomas | SC Tarrasch 45 München | - |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager