Stand: 17. Mai 2023
U8:
Name | DWZ | Verein | |
1 | Merle, Atreyu Lukas | 1081 | SF München |
2 | Roscher, Simon | 1051 | SK Germering |
3 | Ranganathan, Aadith | 1031 | SC Unterhaching |
4 | Nguyen-Trung, Atticus | 922 | SK Germering |
5 | Giss, Annika | 877 | SC Dillingen |
6 | Dratwa, Maximilian | 795 | SC Garching 1980 |
7 | Schwarz, Rayan | 786 | SK Klosterlechfeld |
8 | Götz, Georg | 776 | MSA Zugzwang 82 |
9 | Sapati, Yasasvin | 776 | SC Unterhaching |
10 | Bahe, Fabian | SC Garching 1980 | |
11 | Benischke, Moritz | MSA Zugzwang 82 | |
12 | Biller, Benedikt | TSV Solln | |
13 | Brugger, Livia Marie | SF Augsburg | |
14 | Chen, Yunhan | SK München Südost | |
15 | Dudi, Rajas | SK Germering | |
16 | Fedotov, Makar | ||
17 | Feit, Michel | ||
18 | Giss, Marlene | SC Dillingen | |
19 | Gubler, Miriam | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | |
20 | Haberger, Nino | SK Freising | |
21 | Held, Jonathan | ||
22 | Held, Konstantin | SK München Südost | |
23 | Jiang, Victoria | VfB Friedrichshofen | |
24 | Kalaiselvam, Vedha | SC Unterhaching | |
25 | Kinateder, Vitus | SK Gräfelfing | |
26 | Kovacs, David | ||
27 | Kruse, Leon | SK Germering | |
28 | Lang, Paul | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | |
29 | Leclercq, André | ||
30 | Lerchl, Magnus | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | |
31 | Liu, Jonas | SC Unterhaching | |
32 | Marinichev, Michael | ||
33 | Marinicheva, Maria | ||
34 | Markwardt, Konstantin | ||
35 | Minin, Alexander | ||
36 | Mussi, Lucas | SK Gräfelfing | |
37 | Nikulin, Daniil | ||
38 | Nuber, Theodor | SC Dillingen | |
39 | Oberlin, Moritz | MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. | |
40 | Osadchiy, Vsevolod | ||
41 | Reissl, Moritz | SK Germering | |
42 | Savchenko, Yaeoslav | SV Isental | |
43 | Seidler, Selina | ||
44 | Sommer, Artus | SF Dachau 1932 | |
45 | Vignesh, Sara | SK Germering | |
46 | Yu, Henrik Hanshu | SK München Südost | |
47 | Yu, Yueyang | TSV Solln | |
48 | Zelenskij, Lev | ||
49 | Zhu, Elias | TSV Solln |
U10:
Name | DWZ | Verein | |
1 | Hagn, Tobias | 1609 | TV Tegernsee |
2 | Barsov, Mikhail | 1397 | SK Gräfelfing |
3 | Savchuk, Andrej | 1222 | SC Uttenreuth |
4 | Gubler, Sarah | 1139 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf |
5 | Ratushna, Olha | 1130 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd |
6 | Mandziuk, Varvara | 1072 | SF München |
7 | Suryaprakash, Smrithi | 1027 | SF München |
8 | Gubanov, Viktor | 982 | SK Gräfelfing |
9 | Doberchak, Emily Alice | 940 | SC Garching 1980 |
10 | Brugger, Leonas Maximilian | 939 | SF Augsburg |
11 | Li, Matthias Mingze | 918 | SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
12 | Lörinci, Emma | 830 | SC Garching 1980 |
13 | Merle, Melissa Laura | 783 | SF München |
14 | Jiang, Olivia | 779 | VfB Friedrichshofen |
15 | Bleissem, Adam | 747 | SC Garching 1980 |
16 | Müller, Maximilian | 697 | SC Postbauer-Heng |
17 | Dommnich, Emil | 688 | SF Augsburg |
18 | Alt, Maike | ||
19 | Averin, Alex | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd | |
20 | Bachmann, Dario | SC Garching 1980 | |
21 | Bashurov, Andrey | ||
22 | Bestilleiro Liu, Madeleine Sophi | ||
23 | Cavaller, Pau | SC Garching 1980 | |
24 | Chelimkin, Daniel Ioann | ||
25 | Dahnovici, Alexander | SK Freising | |
26 | Evstratova, Anastasiia | ||
27 | Fedotov, Matvey | SG Schwabing München Nord | |
28 | Frank, Felix | TSV Solln | |
29 | Gkioulmpiakidis, Georgios | ||
30 | Habal, Amira | ||
31 | Hühnchen, Moritz | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | |
32 | Jäger, Michael | SK Wasserburg | |
33 | Johansen, Jonas | SF Dachau 1932 | |
34 | Lang, Mateo Jonas | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | |
35 | Mnyshenko, Oleksandr | ||
36 | Møller, Stella | ||
37 | Oberhauser, Quirin | TSV Rohrbach | |
38 | Obermeier, Hannes | ||
39 | Ramanayan, Nithya | SC Erlangen 48/88 | |
40 | Schmulenson, Mark | ||
41 | Shpakova, Mariia | SF Dachau 1932 | |
42 | Smolniakova, Tetiana | ||
43 | Steglich, Lukas | SF Dachau 1932 | |
44 | Tu, Jiarong | FC Bayern München | |
45 | Tuzzo, Liam | ||
46 | Valikov, Timo | SK Wasserburg | |
47 | Walter, Elias | SC Postbauer-Heng | |
48 | Willinger, Valeria | SC Garching 1980 | |
49 | Wittenberger, Henri | MSA Zugzwang 82 | |
50 | Wu, Elion | SK Germering | |
51 | Yüksel, Eren | MSA Zugzwang 82 |
U12:
Name | DWZ | Verein | |
1 | Ratushnyi, Viktor | 1777 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd |
2 | Merenda, Lukas-Benedikt | 1643 | SF München |
3 | Barsov, Vladislav | 1622 | SK Gräfelfing |
4 | Hepp, Daniel | 1584 | FC Bayern München |
5 | Cwiklik, Jonah | 1564 | SC Postbauer-Heng |
6 | Fridlin, Daniel | 1524 | SV Lauf a.d.P. |
7 | Leicher, Anna | 1485 | FC Bayern München |
8 | Nathan, Lennert | 1257 | SC Garching 1980 |
9 | Bredl, Leander | 1187 | SC Garching 1980 |
10 | Wachtel, Barbara | 1117 | SF Augsburg |
11 | Wüst, David | 1037 | SF Windach 1923 |
12 | Mauhs, Helena | 1019 | FC Bayern München |
13 | Grunert, Greta | 996 | FC Bayern München |
14 | Gubler, Elisabeth | 983 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf |
15 | Grey, Paula | 982 | FC Bayern München |
16 | Werner, Amelie | 949 | SC Garching 1980 |
17 | Hilpert, Felix | 919 | SK Gräfelfing |
18 | Shylov, Zakhar | 845 | SF Dachau 1932 |
19 | Lörinci, Finn | 798 | SC Garching 1980 |
20 | Muralitharan, Saghana | 793 | SF München |
21 | Van Melle, Arvid | 776 | SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
22 | Aydin, Tuna Ayaz | SC Garching 1980 | |
23 | Brandenbusch, Sam | ||
24 | Buch, Vsevolod | SC Ammersee | |
25 | Büthe, Alexander | TSV Solln | |
26 | Ghawi, Mohamad | ||
27 | Gladyshev, Alexander | ||
28 | Höcketstaller, Simon | ||
29 | Jozefowski, Jakub | TSV Rohrbach | |
30 | Khlebnikov, Daniel | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | |
31 | Kim, Donghyun | ||
32 | Kim, Ian | ||
33 | Krestinin, Egor | ||
34 | Kyrychenko, Filip | SG Schwabing München Nord | |
35 | Lytvynenko, Ivan | ||
36 | Maddula, Ramsaurya | SC Unterhaching | |
37 | Martynenko, Ihor | FC Bayern München e.V. | |
38 | Maslakova, Ekaterina | ||
39 | Mayr, Justus | ||
40 | Nikulina, Anna | ||
41 | Ott, Leonard | SV Isental | |
42 | Ott, Theodor | SV Isental | |
43 | Park, Hajun | SG Aschh./Feldk./Kirchh. | |
44 | Plish, Nasar | SV Isental | |
45 | Savchenko, Danijlo | SV Isental | |
46 | Seidler, Lea | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | |
47 | Stalder, Felix | TSV Rohrbach | |
48 | Sun, Jiakang | ||
49 | Vdovichenko, Fedor | ||
50 | Weinstein, Maximilian | SK Gräfelfing | |
51 | Wenge, Nils | SF Deisenhofen | |
52 | Zelenskij, Miron | ||
53 | Zhu, Mia | TSV Solln |
U14:
Name | DWZ | Verein | |
1 | Geist, Tim | 1786 | SV Isental |
2 | Balci, Kuzey Mete | 1693 | MSA Zugzwang 82 |
3 | Büchel, David | 1636 | SF München |
4 | Savchuk, Alexander | 1620 | SC Uttenreuth |
5 | Huber, Laura | 1541 | FC Ergolding 1932 |
6 | Schwarzfischer, Julia | 1539 | SF Roding |
7 | Gubanov, Pavel | 1536 | SK Gräfelfing |
8 | van Melle, Nathan | 1533 | SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
9 | Cwiklik, Julian | 1455 | SC Postbauer-Heng |
10 | Ammann, Samuel | 1438 | SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 |
11 | Yugay, Artem | 1421 | MSA Zugzwang 82 |
12 | Franzky, Julian | 1391 | TV Tegernsee |
13 | Würzinger, Leander | 1370 | SF Windach 1923 |
14 | Prokscha, Charlotte | 1360 | SC Garching 1980 |
15 | Fedorov, Matvei | 1360 | SF München |
16 | Beidinger, Adrian | 1349 | SV Würzburg von 1865 |
17 | Ernst, Peter | 1330 | SF Dachau 1932 e.V. |
18 | Ruhland, Nico | 1285 | SV Isental |
19 | Süppel, Moritz | 1197 | SF Windach1923 |
20 | Hilpert, Philipp | 1101 | SK Gräfelfing |
21 | Frank, Joschua | 1044 | SC Ammersee |
22 | Frenkel, Alexandra | 1037 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
23 | Alkhouri, Joseph | 1026 | SC Ammersee |
24 | Wittko, Alexander | 983 | SG Aschh./Feldk./Kirchh. |
25 | Pamula, Eric Philip | 964 | SK Germering |
26 | Schmid, Tobias | 918 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
27 | Funk, Raphael | 911 | SV Ilmmünster |
28 | Häusler, Maximilian | 908 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf |
29 | Elvov, Artemy | 890 | MSA Zugzwang 82 |
30 | Bonk, Marco | 877 | SK München Südost |
31 | Mokry, Tobias | 876 | SK Freising |
32 | Dwivedi, Vardaan | 862 | SC Garching 1980 |
33 | Li, Yunhao | 843 | SK München Südost |
34 | Müller, Sophia | 840 | SC Postbauer-Heng |
35 | Klein, Leopold | 825 | SF Deisenhofen |
36 | Buchmann, Leopold | 796 | SF Deisenhofen |
37 | Stalder, Justus | 788 | TSV Rohrbach |
38 | Hausser, Leopold | 781 | SC Ammersee |
39 | Oberhauser, Kilian | 749 | TSV Rohrbach |
40 | Desabhatla, Sahasra | 703 | SC Garching 1980 e.V. |
41 | Baiduzh, Denys | ||
42 | Dizdarevic, Meho | ||
43 | Grahl, Helena | ||
44 | Hadassin, Jacob | ||
45 | Hoffmann, Finlay | SG Aschh./Feldk./Kirchh. | |
46 | Karthikeyan Saranya, Aadhav | ||
47 | Kim, Bomin | ||
48 | Kuhn, Andreas | SF Windach 1923 | |
49 | Lee, David | SC Sendling | |
50 | Lotzbeck, Albert | TSV Solln | |
51 | Obermeier, Jakob | ||
52 | Paliwal, Kashika | ||
53 | Schreyer, Oliver | ||
54 | Skusa, Julius | ||
55 | Violo, Lorenzo | FC Bayern München |
U16:
Name | DWZ | Verein | |
1 | Geist, Denis | 1776 | SV Isental |
2 | Gubler, Lukas | 1730 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf |
3 | van Melle, Samuel | 1580 | SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
4 | Vintan, Michael | 1400 | SV Isental |
5 | Gauk, Anton | 1230 | SF Dachau 1932 |
6 | Loos, Violeta | 1220 | SG Post/Süd Regensburg |
7 | Ratushnyi, Artur | 1077 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd |
8 | Li, Mingqi | 805 | SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
9 | Buch, Jaroslav | 781 | SC Ammersee |
10 | Carbajo, David | ||
11 | Conradty, Luis | SK Germering | |
12 | Fischer, Julian | TSV Rohrbach | |
13 | Ghawi, Arwa | ||
14 | Haas, Johannes | TSV Rohrbach | |
15 | Herzer, Victor | SF Windach 1923 | |
16 | Hong, Kuan | ||
17 | Martynenko, Iwan | FC Bayern München | |
18 | Ramanayan, Karthik | SC Erlangen 48/88 | |
19 | Ruhwinkel, Konstantin | TSV Solln | |
20 | Spinicci, Luca | ||
21 | Tereshchenko, Georgii | ||
22 | Wittmann, Maximilian Josef | SF Dachau 1932 |
U18:
Name | DWZ | Verein | |
1 | Werner, Denis | 2084 | SC Garching 1980 |
2 | Wagner, Margarethe | 1874 | SC 1868 Bamberg |
3 | Merdian, Nick | 1652 | SC Postbauer-Heng |
4 | Wagner, Simon | 1445 | SV Isental |
5 | Ghawi, Khalid | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | |
6 | Hofstetter, Carl Constantin | ||
7 | Kurochkin, Andrej | SG Aschh./Feldk./Kirchh. | |
8 | Poenaru, Victor | FC Bayern München | |
9 | Schweigert, Julian | TSV Rohrbach | |
10 | Valikova, Daria | SK Wasserburg |