Vereinsmeisterschaft 2022/23
Rang | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Punkte | SoBe |
1 | Eichler, Alexander | 1787 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 4.5 | 9.75 | |
2 | Niewerth, Lucas | 1919 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | (1) | 3.5 | 6.25 |
3 | Spendig, Bernd | 1768 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2.5 | 3.75 | |
4 | Guttenberg, Roland | 1727 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.50 | |
5 | Napetschnig, Martin | 1803 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | ** | 0 | 1.5 | 5.25 | |
6 | Stempfle, Tobias | 1636 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1.0 | 1.50 | |
7 | Obermeier, Michael | 1732 | (0) | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
1. Runde (27. Oktober 2022) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Napetschnig, Martin | |||
Guttenberg, Roland | - | Eichler, Alexander | 0 - 1 |
Obermeier, Michael | - | Niewerth, Lucas | (0 - 1) |
Spendig, Bernd | - | Stempfle, Tobias | 1 - 0 |
2. Runde (1. Dezember 2022) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Stempfle, Tobias | |||
Eichler, Alexander | |||
Niewerth, Lucas | - | Spendig, Bernd | 1 - 0 |
Napetschnig, Martin | - | Guttenberg, Roland | 0 - 1 |
3. Runde (12. Januar 2023) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Guttenberg, Roland | |||
Napetschnig, Martin | |||
Spendig, Bernd | - | Eichler, Alexander | 0 - 1 |
Stempfle, Tobias | - | Niewerth, Lucas | 0 - 1 |
4. Runde (2. Februar 2023) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Niewerth, Lucas | |||
Guttenberg, Roland | |||
Eichler, Alexander | - | Stempfle, Tobias | 1 - 0 |
Napetschnig, Martin | - | Spendig, Bernd | ½ - ½ |
5. Runde (16. März 2023) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Obermeier, Michael | |||
Spendig, Bernd | - | Guttenberg, Roland | 1 - 0 |
Stempfle, Tobias | - | Napetschnig, Martin | 1 - 0 |
Niewerth, Lucas | - | Eichler, Alexander | 0 - 1 |
6. Runde (20. April 2023) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Eichler, Alexander | |||
Spendig, Bernd | |||
Napetschnig, Martin | - | Niewerth, Lucas | ½ - ½ |
Guttenberg, Roland | - | Stempfle, Tobias | 1 - 0 |
7. Runde (25. Mai 2023) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Spendig, Bernd | |||
Stempfle, Tobias | |||
Niewerth, Lucas | - | Guttenberg, Roland | 1 - 0 |
Eichler, Alexander | - | Napetschnig, Martin | ½ - ½ |
Ausweichtermine:
- 15. Dezember 2022
- 5. Januar 2023
- 26. Januar 2023
- 16. Februar 2023
- 23. Februar 2023
- 2. März 2023
- 30. März 2023
- 6. April 2023
- 13. April 2023
- 4. Mai 2023
Rang | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Punkte | SoBe |
1 | Heigermoser, Robert | 2147 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.5 | 7.25 |
1 | Köpke, Christian | 2309 | ½ | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 7.25 |
3 | Stöttner, Moritz | 2068 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2.5 | 5.25 |
4 | Werner, Denis | 2074 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ** | ½ | 1 | 2.5 | 5.25 |
4 | Friedrich, Ricardo | 2212 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 2.5 | 5.25 |
6 | Monninger, Moritz | 2150 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 1.25 |
1. Runde (3. November 2022) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Heigermoser, Robert | - | Monninger, Moritz | 1 - 0 |
Werner, Denis | - | Friedrich, Ricardo | ½ - ½ |
Köpke, Christian | - | Stöttner, Moritz | 1 - 0 |
2. Runde (15. Dezember 2022) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Monninger, Moritz | - | Stöttner, Moritz | ½ - ½ |
Friedrich, Ricardo | - | Köpke, Christian | 0 - 1 |
Heigermoser, Robert | - | Werner, Denis | 1 - 0 |
3. Runde (26. Januar 2023) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Werner, Denis | - | Monninger, Moritz | 1 - 0 |
Köpke, Christian | - | Heigermoser, Robert | ½ - ½ |
Stöttner, Moritz | - | Friedrich, Ricardo | 1 - 0 |
4. Runde (16. Februar 2023) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Monninger, Moritz | - | Friedrich, Ricardo | 0 - 1 |
Heigermoser, Robert | - | Stöttner, Moritz | 1 - 0 |
Werner, Denis | - | Köpke, Christian | 1 - 0 |
5. Runde (16. März 2023) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Köpke, Christian | - | Monninger, Moritz | 1 - 0 |
Stöttner, Moritz | - | Werner, Denis | 1 - 0 |
Friedrich, Ricardo | - | Heigermoser, Robert | 1 - 0 |
Ausweichtermine:
- 1. Dezember 2022
- 5. Januar 2023
- 12. Januar 2023
- 2. Februar 2023
- 23. Februar 2023
- 2. März 2023
- 30. März 2023
- 6. April 2023
- 13. April 2023
- 20. April 2023
- 4. Mai 2023
- 25. Mai 2023
- 8. Juni 2023
- 15. Juni 2023
Rang | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | SoBe |
1 | Bleissem, Alexander | 1490 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 4.00 |
2 | Steinhauser, Niklas | 1 | ** | - | - | 1 | 2.0 | 3.00 | |
3 | Kreitmair, Thomas | 1617 | 0 | - | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
4 | Gahr, Constantin | 0 | + | 0 | ** | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 | |
5 | Velkov, Kiril | 1458 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
1. Runde (27. Oktober 2022) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Bleissem, Alexander | |||
Velkov, Kiril | - | Steinhauser, Niklas | 0 - 1 |
Kreitmair, Thomas | - | Gahr, Constantin | 1 - 0 |
2. Runde (1. Dezember 2022) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Kreitmair, Thomas | |||
Steinhauser, Niklas | - | Gahr, Constantin | - - + |
Velkov, Kiril | - | Bleissem, Alexander | 0 - 1 |
3. Runde (12. Januar 2023) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Gahr, Constantin | |||
Bleissem, Alexander | - | Steinhauser, Niklas | 0 - 1 |
Kreitmair, Thomas | - | Velkov, Kiril | 1 - 0 |
4. Runde (26. Januar 2023) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Steinhauser, Niklas | |||
Velkov, Kiril | - | Gahr, Constantin | 0 - 1 |
Bleissem, Alexander | - | Kreitmair, Thomas | 1 - 0 |
5. Runde (16. Februar 2023) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Velkov, Kiril | |||
Kreitmair, Thomas | - | Steinhauser, Niklas | - - - |
Gahr, Constantin | - | Bleissem, Alexander | 0 - 1 |
Ausweichtermine:
- 15. Dezember 2022
- 5. Januar 2023
- 2. Februar 2023
- 23. Februar 2023
- 2. März 2023
- 16. März 2023
Spieltermine der Finalrunde:
- 1. Runde: 30. März 2023
- 2. Runde: 20. April 2023
- 3. Runde: 25. Mai 2023
Rang | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Punkte | SoBe |
1 | Baumgart, Lars | 1388 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 3.5 | 7.25 |
2 | Fajardo, Daniel | 0 | ** | + | ½ | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 6.50 | |
3 | Relan, Anant | 1 | - | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 6.50 | |
4 | Cester, Francesco | 1596 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ** | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 5.00 |
5 | Bergmann, Michael | 1549 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.75 |
6 | Puchner, Florian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
1. Runde (27. Oktober 2022) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Fajardo, Daniel | - | Cester, Francesco | ½ - ½ |
Bergmann, Michael | - | Relan, Anant | 0 - 1 |
Baumgart, Lars | - | Puchner, Florian | 1 - 0 |
2. Runde (1. Dezember 2022) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Cester, Francesco | - | Puchner, Florian | 1 - 0 |
Relan, Anant | - | Baumgart, Lars | 1 - 0 |
Fajardo, Daniel | - | Bergmann, Michael | 1 - 0 |
3. Runde (12. Januar 2023) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Bergmann, Michael | - | Cester, Francesco | 0 - 1 |
Baumgart, Lars | - | Fajardo, Daniel | 1 - 0 |
Puchner, Florian | - | Relan, Anant | 0 - 1 |
4. Runde (26. Januar 2023) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Cester, Francesco | - | Relan, Anant | ½ - ½ |
Fajardo, Daniel | - | Puchner, Florian | 1 - 0 |
Bergmann, Michael | - | Baumgart, Lars | ½ - ½ |
5. Runde (16. Februar 2023) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Baumgart, Lars | - | Cester, Francesco | 1 - 0 |
Puchner, Florian | - | Bergmann, Michael | 0 - 1 |
Relan, Anant | - | Fajardo, Daniel | - - + |
Ausweichtermine:
- 15. Dezember 2022
- 5. Januar 2023
- 2. Februar 2023
- 23. Februar 2023
- 2. März 2023
- 16. März 2023
Spieltermine der Finalrunde:
- 1. Runde: 30. März 2023
- 2. Runde: 20. April 2023
- 3. Runde: 25. Mai 2023
Rang | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Punkte | SoBe |
1 | Bleissem, Alexander | 1490 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 8.50 |
2 | Relan, Anant | 0 | ** | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 5.00 | |
3 | Fajardo, Daniel | 0 | + | ** | 0 | + | 0 | 2.0 | 4.50 | |
4 | Kreitmair, Thomas | 1617 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | - | 1 | 2.0 | 3.50 |
5 | Steinhauser, Niklas | 1 | 0 | - | - | ** | ½ | 1.5 | 4.75 | |
6 | Baumgart, Lars | 1388 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1.5 | 2.75 |
1. Runde (30. März 2023) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Bleissem, Alexander | - | Relan, Anant | 1 - 0 |
Kreitmair, Thomas | - | Fajardo, Daniel | 1 - 0 |
Steinhauser, Niklas | - | Baumgart, Lars | ½ - ½ |
2. Runde (20. April 2023) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Fajardo, Daniel | - | Bleissem, Alexander | 0 - 1 |
Baumgart, Lars | - | Kreitmair, Thomas | 0 - 1 |
Relan, Anant | - | Steinhauser, Niklas | 1 - 0 |
3. Runde (25. Mai 2023) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Bleissem, Alexander | - | Baumgart, Lars | 1 - 0 |
Kreitmair, Thomas | - | Relan, Anant | 0 - 1 |
Steinhauser, Niklas | - | Fajardo, Daniel | - - + |
Vorrunde | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Bleissem, Alexander | - | Kreitmair, Thomas | 1 - 0 |
Relan, Anant | - | Fajardo, Daniel | - - + |
Kreitmair, Thomas | - | Steinhauser, Niklas | - - - |
Baumgart, Lars | - | Fajardo, Daniel | 1 - 0 |
Bleissem, Alexander | - | Steinhauser, Niklas | 0 - 1 |
Relan, Anant | - | Baumgart, Lars | 1 - 0 |
Ausweichtermine:
- 6. April 2023
- 13. April 2023
- 4. Mai 2023
- 1. Juni 2023
- 8. Juni 2023
- 15. Juni 2023
Rang | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | SoBe |
1 | Cester, Francesco | 1596 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 6.00 |
2 | Bergmann, Michael | 1561 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
3 | Gahr, Constantin | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 | |
4 | Velkov, Kiril | 1458 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
5 | Puchner, Florian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
1. Runde (30. März 2023) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Cester, Francesco | - | Gahr, Constantin | 1 - 0 |
Bergmann, Michael | - | Velkov, Kiril | 1 - 0 |
Puchner, Florian | |||
2. Runde (20. April 2023) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Velkov, Kiril | - | Cester, Francesco | 0 - 1 |
Gahr, Constantin | - | Puchner, Florian | 1 - 0 |
Bergmann, Michael | |||
3. Runde (25. Mai 2023) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Bergmann, Michael | - | Gahr, Constantin | 1 - 0 |
Puchner, Florian | - | Velkov, Kiril | 0 - 1 |
Cester, Francesco | |||
Vorrunde | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Bergmann, Michael | - | Cester, Francesco | 0 - 1 |
Velkov, Kiril | - | Gahr, Constantin | 0 - 1 |
Puchner, Florian | - | Bergmann, Michael | 0 - 1 |
Cester, Francesco | - | Puchner, Florian | 1 - 0 |
Ausweichtermine:
- 6. April 2023
- 13. April 2023
- 4. Mai 2023
- 1. Juni 2023
- 8. Juni 2023
- 15. Juni 2023