U8: Tabelle
Nr. | Spieler | Verein | TWZ | Sp | Pkt | Bhlz (1Str) | SuWe | + |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Englert, Lin | TV-Großostheim | - | 7 | 6.0 | 28.5 | 24.0 | 6 |
2. | Klonov, Jakov | SK München Südost | 1067 | 7 | 6.0 | 28.5 | 22.0 | 6 |
3. | Isbilir, Levin | SC Erlangen | - | 7 | 5.5 | 25.5 | 24.5 | 5 |
4. | Danninger, Hugo | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | - | 7 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 25.0 | 5 |
5. | Ibrahim, Ben | TV Tegernsee | - | 7 | 5.0 | 27.0 | 21.0 | 5 |
6. | Piffczyk,Maik | SC Garching | - | 7 | 5.0 | 24.5 | 18.0 | 5 |
7. | Manakov, Robert | TV Tegernsee | 1065 | 7 | 5.0 | 24.0 | 21.0 | 5 |
8. | Simonov, Liam | SC Garching | - | 7 | 5.0 | 22.0 | 19.0 | 5 |
9. | Lichtinger, Simon | FC Ergolding | 775 | 7 | 4.5 | 29.0 | 16.5 | 4 |
10. | Krüger, Aurelian | SC Gröbenzell | 939 | 7 | 4.5 | 23.5 | 15.5 | 4 |
11. | Dorfner, Jeremias | TV-Großostheim | - | 7 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 20.0 | 4 |
12. | Jessen, Christopher | FC Ergolding | - | 7 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 18.0 | 4 |
12. | Lohr, Alexander | TSV Mainburg | - | 7 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 18.0 | 4 |
14. | Karaman, Tayfun Arif | TSV Ingolstadt Nord | - | 7 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 18.0 | 4 |
15. | Ziolkowski, Julia | SC Haar | - | 7 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 17.0 | 4 |
16. | Thieme, Hanno | - | 7 | 4.0 | 24.0 | 20.0 | 4 | |
17. | Oehring, Claus-Ferdinand | SK Zorneding/Pöring | - | 7 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 14.0 | 4 |
18. | Ludes, Anton | - | 7 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 10.0 | 4 | |
19. | Schmitt, Samuel | Sportfr.Windach | - | 7 | 4.0 | 19.5 | 14.0 | 4 |
20. | Glok, David | - | 7 | 3.5 | 19.0 | 11.0 | 3 | |
21. | Lerchl, Justus | - | 7 | 3.5 | 18.5 | 13.0 | 3 | |
22. | von Nussbaum, Philipp | Gautinger SC | - | 7 | 3.0 | 26.5 | 18.0 | 3 |
23. | Heinze, Vanessa | SC Ammersee | 765 | 7 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 15.0 | 3 |
24. | Schilay, Vinzenz | SK Neumarkt | - | 7 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 14.0 | 3 |
25. | Martin, Alexander | SC Garching | - | 7 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 12.0 | 3 |
25. | Kirchmaier, Benno | - | 7 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 12.0 | 3 | |
27. | Andrade, Ruben | - | 7 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 10.0 | 3 | |
28. | Schwaiger, Theo | SC Sendling | - | 7 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 10.0 | 3 |
29. | Rempel, Alexander | SF Augsburg | - | 7 | 3.0 | 18.5 | 12.0 | 3 |
30. | Votiltsev, Alexander | - | 7 | 2.0 | 22.5 | 9.0 | 2 | |
31. | Butenandt, Albrecht | TV Tegernsee | - | 7 | 2.0 | 20.0 | 5.0 | 2 |
32. | Queiroz da Rocha, Matheus | SC Garching | - | 7 | 2.0 | 19.5 | 5.0 | 2 |
33. | Lanzendörfer, Jonathan-David | SC Vaterstetten | - | 7 | 2.0 | 18.5 | 6.0 | 2 |
34. | Klonov, Sofia | SK München Südost | - | 7 | 2.0 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 2 |
35. | Drobisevskis, Dairis | SC Moosburg | - | 7 | 2.0 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 2 |
36. | Sheludko, Rodion | - | 7 | 1.5 | 22.5 | 8.5 | 1 | |
37. | Fuhrmann, Olivia | TV Tegernsee | - | 7 | 1.0 | 21.5 | 5.0 | 1 |
38. | Röll, Lorenz | SC Vaterstetten | - | 7 | 0.0 | 17.0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager