Rangliste:
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | BuH | PktSu |
1. | Mooser, Nicolas | 1752 | PSV Dorfen | 6.5 | 28.5 | 27.5 |
2. | Astner, Sebastian | 1862 | FC Ergolding | 5.5 | 29.0 | 23.5 |
3. | Kühne, Maria | 1511 | FC Ergolding | 5.5 | 28.0 | 24.0 |
4. | Hofmann, Lorenz | 1709 | SV Lauf | 5.5 | 27.0 | 22.5 |
5. | Englert, Jon | 1988 | TV-Großostheim | 5.0 | 31.5 | 22.5 |
6. | Pavlov, Liliane | 1478 | Regensburger Turnerschaft | 5.0 | 25.5 | 19.0 |
7. | Lohr, Maximilian | 1741 | TSV Mainburg | 5.0 | 23.5 | 19.0 |
8. | Lohvinov, Petro | 1823 | SK München Südost | 4.5 | 27.5 | 20.0 |
9. | Schilay, Maria | 1408 | SK Neumarkt | 4.0 | 24.5 | 17.0 |
10. | Grunert, Friedrich | 1778 | SK München Südost | 4.0 | 24.0 | 15.0 |
11. | Müller, Daniel | 1303 | SC Garching 1980 | 4.0 | 23.0 | 15.5 |
12. | Garbe, Martin | 1282 | SK Germering | 4.0 | 22.5 | 17.0 |
13. | Smeykal, Gregor | 1165 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 4.0 | 22.0 | 15.0 |
14. | Blodig, Samuel | 1063 | TV Riedenburg | 4.0 | 22.0 | 14.0 |
15. | Bayer, Michael | 4.0 | 16.0 | 10.0 | ||
16. | Stegert, Laurin | 1670 | SC Ammersee | 3.5 | 28.0 | 18.5 |
17. | Staudacher, Leon | 1653 | SC Sendling | 3.5 | 26.0 | 17.5 |
18. | Kulazhanka, Yaroslav | 1166 | SC Garching 1980 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 14.5 |
19. | Böhme, William | 940 | SC Peiting | 3.0 | 24.0 | 11.0 |
20. | Kasims, Stefans | 1047 | SC Kirchseeon | 3.0 | 23.5 | 12.5 |
21. | Pottayil, Hari | 915 | SG Pang-Rosenheim | 3.0 | 21.0 | 11.0 |
22. | Mock,Gabriel | 1600 | FC Ergolding | 3.0 | 20.5 | 13.0 |
23. | Burger, Daiana | 973 | SK Neumarkt | 3.0 | 20.0 | 13.0 |
24. | Röll, Laura | 880 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 3.0 | 20.0 | 9.0 |
25. | Gaschik, Leander | 856 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 3.0 | 19.5 | 12.0 |
26. | Turan, Mert | 3.0 | 19.0 | 11.0 | ||
27. | Vershynin, Vitaly | 2.5 | 20.0 | 9.0 | ||
28. | Ramljak, Antonio | 2.5 | 17.0 | 7.5 | ||
29. | Plesunov, Dimitri | 2.0 | 20.0 | 8.0 | ||
30. | Golic, Moritz | 2.0 | 20.0 | 7.0 | ||
31. | Su, Zhengliang | SC Moosburg | 2.0 | 19.5 | 9.0 | |
32. | Hintermann, Jasmine | SC Garching 1980 | 1.0 | 21.5 | 7.0 | |
33. | Ferreira, Tiago | MSA Zugzwang 82 | 1.0 | 18.5 | 3.0 |
Fortschrittstabelle:
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Punkte |
1. | Mooser, Nicolas | 1752 | 19s1 | 18w1 | 16s1 | 2w1 | 5s1 | 3w1 | 4s½ | 6.5 |
2. | Astner, Sebastian | 1862 | 14w1 | 17s1 | 4w1 | 1s0 | 20w1 | 8s1 | 5w½ | 5.5 |
3. | Kühne, Maria | 1511 | 33w1 | 10w1 | 11s1 | 5s½ | 8w1 | 1s0 | 12w1 | 5.5 |
4. | Hofmann, Lorenz | 1709 | 24s1 | 32w1 | 2s0 | 9w1 | 6s1 | 16w1 | 1w½ | 5.5 |
5. | Englert, Jon | 1988 | 13s1 | 6w1 | 7s1 | 3w½ | 1w0 | 17s1 | 2s½ | 5.0 |
6. | Pavlov, Liliane | 1478 | 27w1 | 5s0 | 21w1 | 12s1 | 4w0 | 13s1 | 9w1 | 5.0 |
7. | Lohr, Maximilian | 1741 | 21w1 | 9s1 | 5w0 | 8s0 | 25w1 | 18s1 | 17w1 | 5.0 |
8. | Lohvinov, Petro | 1823 | 20s1 | 11w½ | 10s1 | 7w1 | 3s0 | 2w0 | 16s1 | 4.5 |
9. | Schilay, Maria | 1408 | 30s1 | 7w0 | 19s1 | 4s0 | 22w1 | 23w1 | 6s0 | 4.0 |
10. | Grunert, Friedrich | 1778 | 23w1 | 3s0 | 8w0 | 30s1 | 14w1 | 12s0 | 26w1 | 4.0 |
11. | Müller, Daniel | 1303 | 15w1 | 8s½ | 3w0 | 20s0 | 30w1 | 22s1 | 18w½ | 4.0 |
12. | Garbe, Martin | 1282 | 29s1 | 16w0 | 24s1 | 6w0 | 31s1 | 10w1 | 3s0 | 4.0 |
13. | Smeykal, Gregor | 1165 | 5w0 | 28s1 | 29w1 | 17s0 | 26w1 | 6w0 | 23s1 | 4.0 |
14. | Blodig, Samuel | 1063 | 2s0 | 22w1 | 32s1 | 16w0 | 10s0 | 20w1 | 19s1 | 4.0 |
15. | Bayer, Michael | 11s0 | 19w0 | 31s0 | + | 32w1 | 21s1 | 27s1 | 4.0 | |
16. | Stegert, Laurin | 1670 | 25w1 | 12s1 | 1w0 | 14s1 | 17w½ | 4s0 | 8w0 | 3.5 |
17. | Staudacher, Leon | 1653 | 31s1 | 2w0 | 23s1 | 13w1 | 16s½ | 5w0 | 7s0 | 3.5 |
18. | Kulazhanka, Yaroslav | 1166 | 26w1 | 1s0 | 25w0 | 29s1 | 21w1 | 7w0 | 11s½ | 3.5 |
19. | Böhme, William | 940 | 1w0 | 15s1 | 9w0 | 26s0 | 29w1 | 25s1 | 14w0 | 3.0 |
20. | Kasims, Stefans | 1047 | 8w0 | 27s½ | 28w1 | 11w1 | 2s0 | 14s0 | 22w½ | 3.0 |
21. | Pottayil, Hari | 915 | 7s0 | 33w1 | 6s0 | 24w1 | 18s0 | 15w0 | 30w1 | 3.0 |
22. | Mock,Gabriel | 1600 | 28w½ | 14s0 | 27w1 | 25s1 | 9s0 | 11w0 | 20s½ | 3.0 |
23. | Burger, Daiana | 973 | 10s0 | 31w1 | 17w0 | 32s1 | 27w1 | 9s0 | 13w0 | 3.0 |
24. | Röll, Laura | 880 | 4w0 | 26s1 | 12w0 | 21s0 | 28w0 | + | 31s1 | 3.0 |
25. | Gaschik, Leander | 856 | 16s0 | 30w1 | 18s1 | 22w0 | 7s0 | 19w0 | 29s1 | 3.0 |
26. | Turan, Mert | 18s0 | 24w0 | 33s1 | 19w1 | 13s0 | 31w1 | 10s0 | 3.0 | |
27. | Vershynin, Vitaly | 6s0 | 20w½ | 22s0 | 33w1 | 23s0 | 28s1 | 15w0 | 2.5 | |
28. | Ramljak, Antonio | 22s½ | 13w0 | 20s0 | 31w0 | 24s1 | 27w0 | 32s1 | 2.5 | |
29. | Plesunov, Dimitri | 12w0 | + | 13s0 | 18w0 | 19s0 | 33/+ | 25w0 | 2.0 | |
30. | Golic, Moritz | 9w0 | 25s0 | + | 10w0 | 11s0 | 32w1 | 21s0 | 2.0 | |
31. | Su, Zhengliang | 17w0 | 23s0 | 15w1 | 28s1 | 12w0 | 26s0 | 24w0 | 2.0 | |
32. | Hintermann, Jasmine | + | 4s0 | 14w0 | 23w0 | 15s0 | 30s0 | 28w0 | 1.0 | |
33. | Ferreira, Tiago | 3s0 | 21s0 | 26w0 | 27s0 | + | 29/- | 1.0 |