|
2. Garchinger Jugend- und Amateur-Pokalturnier, 6. Januar 2016
Gruppe 1 |
Nr. | Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. |
Andrade,Luis |
1481 |
** |
1 |
1 |
½ |
2.5 |
3.25 |
2. |
Schelle,Michael |
1507 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
2.0 |
1.50 |
3. |
Fischer,Bastian |
1491 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1.0 |
0.50 |
4. |
Spengler,Moritz |
1379 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
** |
0.5 |
1.25 |
Gruppe 2 |
Nr. | Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. |
Grunert,Wilhelm |
1374 |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
2.25 |
2. |
Heuwieser,Markus |
1329 |
½ |
** |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
2.25 |
3. |
Simon,Roman |
1344 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1.0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Schmidt,Kai-Uwe |
1361 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0.0 |
0.00 |
Gruppe 3 |
Nr. | Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. |
Wagner,Simon |
1325 |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
2.50 |
2. |
Schmitt,Matthias |
1305 |
½ |
** |
½ |
1 |
2.0 |
2.00 |
3. |
Blank,Nicolas |
1294 |
0 |
½ |
** |
1 |
1.5 |
1.00 |
4. |
Stofella,Luca |
1243 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0.0 |
0.00 |
Gruppe 4 |
Nr. | Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. |
Klonov,Jakov |
1133 |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
2.50 |
2. |
Werner,Denis |
1165 |
½ |
** |
1 |
½ |
2.0 |
2.50 |
3. |
Weißig,Kersten |
1211 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1.0 |
0.50 |
4. |
Pohl,Rolf-Dieter |
1468 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
** |
0.5 |
1.00 |
Gruppe 5 |
Nr. | Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. |
Müller,Daniel |
1122 |
** |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
3.00 |
2. |
López Seydel,Juan |
1134 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
2.0 |
2.00 |
3. |
Özden,Kadir |
1365 |
1 |
0 |
** |
0 |
1.0 |
2.00 |
4. |
Lautenbach,Julia |
1112 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
1.0 |
1.00 |
Gruppe 6 |
Nr. | Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. |
Danninger,Hugo |
1059 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3.0 |
3.00 |
2. |
Menzner,Paul |
1007 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
2.0 |
1.00 |
3. |
Heuser,Ricarda |
1083 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1.0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Antonik,Benedikt |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0.0 |
0.00 |
Gruppe 7 |
Nr. | Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. |
Lerchl,Clemens |
963 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3.0 |
3.00 |
2. |
Weißig,Timon |
985 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
2.0 |
1.00 |
3. |
Wruss,Ronald |
|
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1.0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Bichlmann,Veronika |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0.0 |
0.00 |
Gruppe 8 |
Nr. | Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. |
Wruss,Fabian |
|
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3.0 |
3.00 |
2. |
Simonov,Dimitri |
|
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
2.0 |
1.00 |
3. |
Röll,Laura |
879 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1.0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Schwarzmeier,Christine |
874 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0.0 |
0.00 |
Gruppe 9 |
Nr. | Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. |
Werner, Juri |
|
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3.0 |
3.00 |
2. |
Harms,Chiara |
|
0 |
** |
½ |
1 |
1.5 |
0.75 |
2. |
Paylan,Can |
|
0 |
½ |
** |
1 |
1.5 |
0.75 |
4. |
Bader,Lena |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0.0 |
0.00 |
Gruppe 10 |
Nr. | Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. |
Batchvarov,Petar |
|
** |
1 |
1 |
½ |
2.5 |
3.25 |
2. |
Seeger,Frederik |
|
0 |
** |
½ |
1 |
1.5 |
1.25 |
3. |
Kast,Elke |
|
0 |
½ |
** |
1 |
1.5 |
1.25 |
4. |
Siebenhaar,Annika |
|
½ |
0 |
0 |
** |
0.5 |
1.25 |
| Teilnehmer | | DWZ | Verein | Pkt. | Bhlz. | SoB |
1. |
Antonava,Sviatlana |
U10 |
937 |
SGem 1882 Fürth |
5.0 |
14.5 |
54.5 |
2. |
Hintermann,Justus |
U12 |
984 |
SC Garching 1980 |
4.5 |
13.5 |
55.5 |
3. |
Schmitt,Xenia |
U12 |
951 |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
4.5 |
13.0 |
53.0 |
4. |
Mele,Alessandro |
U12 |
791 |
SC Tarrasch 45 München |
4.0 |
14.0 |
55.0 |
5. |
Martin,Maximilian |
U12 |
808 |
SC Garching 1980 |
4.0 |
14.0 |
51.0 |
6. |
Müller,Kevin |
U12 |
953 |
SC Garching 1980 |
4.0 |
13.0 |
53.5 |
7. |
Batchvarov,Julian |
U10 |
774 |
SC Garching 1980 |
3.5 |
13.5 |
51.0 |
8. |
Blodig,Samuel |
U12 |
810 |
TV Riedenburg |
3.5 |
13.0 |
52.5 |
9. |
Alferova,Emily |
U10 |
994 |
SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
3.5 |
11.0 |
50.5 |
10. |
Spreen,Merle |
U12 |
773 |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
3.5 |
10.5 |
50.5 |
11. |
Kolb,Andreas |
U12 |
924 |
SV Höhenkirchen |
3.0 |
15.0 |
50.5 |
12. |
Kügler,Finn-Luca |
U10 |
799 |
TSV Forstenried |
3.0 |
13.5 |
49.5 |
13. |
Münker,Robin |
U10 |
836 |
SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
3.0 |
13.5 |
48.5 |
14. |
Andrade,Ruben |
U10 |
|
TV Tegernsee |
3.0 |
13.5 |
48.0 |
15. |
Fellner,Leon |
U10 |
855 |
SC Garching 1980 |
3.0 |
13.0 |
53.0 |
16. |
Muhina,Liana |
U10 |
795 |
SC Garching 1980 |
3.0 |
12.5 |
52.5 |
17. |
Klonov,Sofia |
U10 |
707 |
SK München Südost |
3.0 |
12.5 |
47.5 |
18. |
Lang,Andreas |
U12 |
768 |
SF Deisenhofen |
3.0 |
12.0 |
47.0 |
19. |
Fachin,Lara |
U12 |
|
SK München Südost |
3.0 |
11.0 |
49.5 |
20. |
Martynenko,Robert |
U10 |
|
SC Tarrasch 45 München |
3.0 |
11.0 |
49.0 |
21. |
Promeuschel,Oskar |
U10 |
787 |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
3.0 |
9.0 |
41.0 |
22. |
Hoffmann,Alexander |
U12 |
876 |
SV Höhenkirchen |
3.0 |
8.5 |
49.0 |
23. |
Fachin,Enrico |
U10 |
|
SK München Südost |
3.0 |
8.5 |
45.0 |
24. |
Heinze,Vanessa |
U10 |
737 |
SC Ammersee |
2.5 |
13.5 |
45.0 |
25. |
Hu,Eugen Zhengze |
U10 |
760 |
SC Garching 1980 |
2.5 |
11.0 |
43.5 |
26. |
Conroy,Liam |
U12 |
|
SC Garching 1980 |
2.5 |
10.0 |
45.5 |
27. |
Kierdorf,Emil |
U10 |
|
SC Garching 1980 |
2.0 |
13.5 |
47.5 |
28. |
Schmidt,Merlin |
U12 |
792 |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
2.0 |
13.0 |
47.0 |
29. |
Henning,Jana |
U10 |
852 |
SC Garching 1980 |
2.0 |
12.5 |
49.0 |
30. |
Simonov,Liam |
U10 |
|
SC Garching 1980 |
2.0 |
12.0 |
44.5 |
31. |
Lerchl,Justus |
U10 |
757 |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
2.0 |
10.0 |
44.5 |
32. |
Pfeiffer, Ilias |
U10 |
|
vereinslos (Garching) |
2.0 |
9.0 |
48.5 |
33. |
Frowein,Katja |
U10 |
770 |
SC Garching 1980 |
2.0 |
9.0 |
48.0 |
34. |
Radalj,Raffael |
U10 |
|
SF Deisenhofen |
2.0 |
9.0 |
45.5 |
35. |
Karpen,Jakob |
U10 |
|
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
2.0 |
9.0 |
43.5 |
36. |
Fachin,Sara |
U10 |
|
SK München Südost |
2.0 |
8.0 |
40.0 |
37. |
Antonik,Maximilian |
U10 |
|
SK München Südost |
1.5 |
11.0 |
43.5 |
38. |
Rodewis,Jakob |
U10 |
747 |
SC Unterhaching |
1.5 |
11.0 |
43.0 |
39. |
Antonik,Frederik |
U12 |
|
SK München Südost |
1.5 |
11.0 |
42.0 |
40. |
Martin,Alexander |
U10 |
|
SC Garching 1980 |
1.5 |
10.0 |
44.5 |
41. |
Lutsch,Sebastian |
U12 |
|
SC Garching 1980 |
1.5 |
9.5 |
48.0 |
42. |
Bodek, Joaquin Estrada |
U10 |
|
vereinslos (Garching) |
1.5 |
9.0 |
42.0 |
43. |
Schiesser, Mark |
U10 |
|
vereinslos (Garching) |
1.0 |
11.0 |
41.0 |
44. |
Kast,Christian |
U10 |
|
SK Markt Schwaben |
1.0 |
10.0 |
41.5 |
45. |
Sakic,Daniel |
U12 |
|
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
1.0 |
9.0 |
37.0 |
46. |
Grunert,Heinrich |
U10 |
|
SK München Südost |
1.0 |
8.5 |
44.5 |
47. |
Loska, Michael |
U10 |
|
vereinslos (Südost) |
0.5 |
8.5 |
45.0 |
Schmitt,Xenia |
(4) |
- |
Hintermann,Justu |
(4) |
½ - ½ |
Kolb,Andreas |
(3) |
- |
Mele,Alessandro |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
Kügler,Finn-Luca |
(3) |
- |
Müller,Kevin |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
Antonava,Sviatla |
(4) |
- |
Fellner,Leon |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
Münker,Robin |
(3) |
- |
Martin,Maximilia |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
Blodig,Samuel |
(3) |
- |
Batchvarov,Julia |
(3) |
½ - ½ |
Andrade,Ruben |
(3) |
- |
Alferova,Emily |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
Spreen,Merle |
(2½) |
- |
Heinze,Vanessa |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
Hoffmann,Alexand |
(2) |
- |
Simonov,Liam |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
Henning,Jana |
(2) |
- |
Klonov,Sofia |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
Muhina,Liana |
(2) |
- |
Kierdorf,Emil |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
Schmidt,Merlin |
(2) |
- |
Martynenko,Rober |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
Promeuschel,Oska |
(2) |
- |
Karpen,Jakob |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
Fachin,Lara |
(2) |
- |
Frowein,Katja |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
Lang,Andreas |
(2) |
- |
Radalj,Raffael |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
Lerchl,Justus |
(2) |
- |
Fachin,Enrico |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
Martin,Alexander |
(1½) |
- |
Hu,Eugen Zhengze |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
Schiesser, Mark |
(1) |
- |
Conroy,Liam |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
Rodewis,Jakob |
(1) |
- |
Antonik,Frederik |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
Fachin,Sara |
(1) |
- |
Kast,Christian |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
Pfeiffer, Ilias |
(1) |
- |
Sakic,Daniel |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
Lutsch,Sebastian |
(1) |
- |
Antonik,Maximili |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
Grunert,Heinrich |
(0) |
- |
Loska, Michael |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
Bodek, Joaquin E |
(½) |
- |
spielfrei |
(0) |
+ - - |
Hintermann,Justu |
(3) |
- |
Kolb,Andreas |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
Schmitt,Xenia |
(3) |
- |
Andrade,Ruben |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
Mele,Alessandro |
(3) |
- |
Antonava,Sviatla |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
Müller,Kevin |
(2) |
- |
Muhina,Liana |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
Fellner,Leon |
(2) |
- |
Schmidt,Merlin |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
Batchvarov,Julia |
(2) |
- |
Henning,Jana |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
Frowein,Katja |
(2) |
- |
Münker,Robin |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
Klonov,Sofia |
(2) |
- |
Blodig,Samuel |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
Martin,Maximilia |
(2) |
- |
Lang,Andreas |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
Martynenko,Rober |
(2) |
- |
Kügler,Finn-Luca |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
Heinze,Vanessa |
(1½) |
- |
Lerchl,Justus |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
Conroy,Liam |
(1½) |
- |
Alferova,Emily |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
Hu,Eugen Zhengze |
(1½) |
- |
Spreen,Merle |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
Antonik,Frederik |
(1) |
- |
Hoffmann,Alexand |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
Sakic,Daniel |
(1) |
- |
Promeuschel,Oska |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
Fachin,Enrico |
(1) |
- |
Rodewis,Jakob |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
Kierdorf,Emil |
(1) |
- |
Pfeiffer, Ilias |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
Simonov,Liam |
(1) |
- |
Lutsch,Sebastian |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
Karpen,Jakob |
(1) |
- |
Fachin,Sara |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
Antonik,Maximili |
(1) |
- |
Fachin,Lara |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
Loska, Michael |
(½) |
- |
Radalj,Raffael |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
Martin,Alexander |
(½) |
- |
Bodek, Joaquin E |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
Kast,Christian |
(0) |
- |
Grunert,Heinrich |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
Schiesser, Mark |
(0) |
- |
spielfrei |
(0) |
+ - - |
Münker,Robin |
(2) |
- |
Hintermann,Justu |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
Blodig,Samuel |
(2) |
- |
Schmitt,Xenia |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
Antonava,Sviatla |
(2) |
- |
Martin,Maximilia |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
Muhina,Liana |
(2) |
- |
Kolb,Andreas |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
Andrade,Ruben |
(2) |
- |
Fellner,Leon |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
Henning,Jana |
(2) |
- |
Mele,Alessandro |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
Alferova,Emily |
(1) |
- |
Heinze,Vanessa |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
Müller,Kevin |
(1) |
- |
Kierdorf,Emil |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
Hoffmann,Alexand |
(1) |
- |
Klonov,Sofia |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
Kügler,Finn-Luca |
(1) |
- |
Simonov,Liam |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
Schmidt,Merlin |
(1) |
- |
Karpen,Jakob |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
Promeuschel,Oska |
(1) |
- |
Martynenko,Rober |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
Fachin,Lara |
(1) |
- |
Batchvarov,Julia |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
Spreen,Merle |
(1) |
- |
Conroy,Liam |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
Antonik,Maximili |
(1) |
- |
Frowein,Katja |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
Lang,Andreas |
(1) |
- |
Antonik,Frederik |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
Lerchl,Justus |
(1) |
- |
Sakic,Daniel |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
Lutsch,Sebastian |
(1) |
- |
Hu,Eugen Zhengze |
(½) |
0 - 1 |
Rodewis,Jakob |
(0) |
- |
Martin,Alexander |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
Bodek, Joaquin E |
(0) |
- |
Loska, Michael |
(0) |
½ - ½ |
Pfeiffer, Ilias |
(0) |
- |
Kast,Christian |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
Grunert,Heinrich |
(0) |
- |
Fachin,Enrico |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
Radalj,Raffael |
(0) |
- |
Schiesser, Mark |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
Fachin,Sara |
(0) |
- |
spielfrei |
(0) |
+ - - |
Muhina,Liana |
(1) |
- |
Alferova,Emily |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
Hintermann,Justu |
(1) |
- |
Kügler,Finn-Luca |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
Mele,Alessandro |
(1) |
- |
Müller,Kevin |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
Schmitt,Xenia |
(1) |
- |
Schmidt,Merlin |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
Batchvarov,Julia |
(1) |
- |
Antonava,Sviatla |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
Kolb,Andreas |
(1) |
- |
Spreen,Merle |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
Fellner,Leon |
(1) |
- |
Lang,Andreas |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
Frowein,Katja |
(1) |
- |
Henning,Jana |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
Münker,Robin |
(1) |
- |
Lerchl,Justus |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
Kierdorf,Emil |
(1) |
- |
Blodig,Samuel |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
Martin,Maximilia |
(1) |
- |
Antonik,Maximili |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
Martin,Alexander |
(½) |
- |
Andrade,Ruben |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
Hu,Eugen Zhengze |
(0) |
- |
Promeuschel,Oska |
(½) |
½ - ½ |
Schiesser, Mark |
(0) |
- |
Hoffmann,Alexand |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
Rodewis,Jakob |
(0) |
- |
Fachin,Lara |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
Loska, Michael |
(0) |
- |
Heinze,Vanessa |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
Klonov,Sofia |
(0) |
- |
Pfeiffer, Ilias |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
Conroy,Liam |
(0) |
- |
Bodek, Joaquin E |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
Kast,Christian |
(0) |
- |
Lutsch,Sebastian |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
Antonik,Frederik |
(0) |
- |
Grunert,Heinrich |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
Fachin,Enrico |
(0) |
- |
Simonov,Liam |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
Karpen,Jakob |
(0) |
- |
Radalj,Raffael |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
Fachin,Sara |
(0) |
- |
Martynenko,Rober |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
Sakic,Daniel |
(0) |
- |
spielfrei |
(0) |
+ - - |
Alferova,Emily |
- |
Rodewis,Jakob |
1 - 0 |
Heinze,Vanessa |
- |
Hintermann,Justus |
0 - 1 |
Müller,Kevin |
- |
Klonov,Sofia |
1 - 0 |
Bodek, Joaquin Estrada |
- |
Schmitt,Xenia |
0 - 1 |
Antonava,Sviatlana |
- |
Kast,Christian |
1 - 0 |
Grunert,Heinrich |
- |
Kolb,Andreas |
0 - 1 |
Hoffmann,Alexander |
- |
Kierdorf,Emil |
0 - 1 |
Simonov,Liam |
- |
Fellner,Leon |
0 - 1 |
Henning,Jana |
- |
Karpen,Jakob |
1 - 0 |
Martynenko,Robert |
- |
Münker,Robin |
0 - 1 |
Blodig,Samuel |
- |
Schiesser, Mark |
1 - 0 |
Fachin,Lara |
- |
Martin,Maximilian |
0 - 1 |
Kügler,Finn-Luca |
- |
Loska, Michael |
1 - 0 |
Pfeiffer, Ilias |
- |
Muhina,Liana |
0 - 1 |
Schmidt,Merlin |
- |
Conroy,Liam |
1 - 0 |
Lutsch,Sebastian |
- |
Mele,Alessandro |
0 - 1 |
Promeuschel,Oskar |
- |
Martin,Alexander |
½ - ½ |
Radalj,Raffael |
- |
Batchvarov,Julian |
0 - 1 |
Spreen,Merle |
- |
Antonik,Frederik |
1 - 0 |
Sakic,Daniel |
- |
Frowein,Katja |
0 - 1 |
Lang,Andreas |
- |
Fachin,Enrico |
1 - 0 |
Andrade,Ruben |
- |
Hu,Eugen Zhengze |
1 - 0 |
Lerchl,Justus |
- |
Fachin,Sara |
1 - 0 |
Antonik,Maximilian |
- |
spielfrei |
+ - - |
| Teilnehmer | Verein | U10 | U12 | DWZ |
1 |
Alferova,Emily |
SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
x |
|
994 |
2 |
Hintermann,Justus |
SC Garching 1980 |
|
x |
984 |
3 |
Müller,Kevin |
SC Garching 1980 |
|
x |
953 |
4 |
Schmitt,Xenia |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
|
x |
951 |
5 |
Antonava,Sviatlana |
SGem 1882 Fürth |
x |
|
937 |
6 |
Kolb,Andreas |
SV Höhenkirchen |
|
x |
924 |
7 |
Hoffmann,Alexander |
SV Höhenkirchen |
|
x |
876 |
8 |
Fellner,Leon |
SC Garching 1980 |
x |
|
855 |
9 |
Henning,Jana |
SC Garching 1980 |
x |
|
852 |
10 |
Münker,Robin |
SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
x |
|
836 |
11 |
Blodig,Samuel |
TV Riedenburg Schach |
|
x |
810 |
12 |
Martin,Maximilian |
SC Garching 1980 |
|
x |
808 |
13 |
Kügler,Finn-Luca |
TSV Forstenried |
x |
|
799 |
14 |
Muhina,Liana |
SC Garching 1980 |
x |
|
795 |
15 |
Schmidt,Merlin |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
|
x |
792 |
16 |
Mele,Alessandro |
SC Tarrasch 45 München |
|
x |
791 |
17 |
Promeuschel,Oskar |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
x |
|
787 |
18 |
Batchvarov,Julian |
SC Garching 1980 |
x |
|
774 |
19 |
Spreen,Merle |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
|
x |
773 |
20 |
Frowein,Katja |
SC Garching 1980 |
x |
|
770 |
21 |
Lang,Andreas |
SF Deisenhofen |
|
x |
768 |
22 |
Hu,Eugen Zhengze |
SC Garching 1980 |
x |
|
760 |
23 |
Lerchl,Justus |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
x |
|
757 |
24 |
Rodewis,Jakob |
SC Unterhaching |
x |
|
747 |
25 |
Heinze,Vanessa |
SC Ammersee |
x |
|
737 |
26 |
Klonov,Sofia |
SK München Südost |
x |
|
707 |
27 |
Bodek, Joaquin Estrada |
vereinslos (Garching) |
x |
|
|
28 |
Kast,Christian |
SK Markt Schwaben |
x |
|
|
29 |
Grunert,Heinrich |
SK München Südost |
x |
|
|
30 |
Kierdorf,Emil |
SC Garching 1980 |
x |
|
|
31 |
Simonov,Liam |
SC Garching 1980 |
x |
|
|
32 |
Karpen,Jakob |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
x |
|
|
33 |
Martynenko,Robert |
SC Tarrasch 45 München |
x |
|
|
34 |
Schiesser, Mark |
vereinslos (Garching) |
x |
|
|
35 |
Fachin,Lara |
SK München Südost |
|
x |
|
36 |
Loska, Michael |
vereinslos (Südost) |
x |
|
|
37 |
Pfeiffer, Ilias |
vereinslos (Garching) |
x |
|
|
38 |
Conroy,Liam |
SC Garching 1980 |
|
x |
|
39 |
Lutsch,Sebastian |
SC Garching 1980 |
|
x |
|
40 |
Martin,Alexander |
SC Garching 1980 |
x |
|
|
41 |
Radalj,Raffael |
SF Deisenhofen |
x |
|
|
42 |
Antonik,Frederik |
SK München Südost |
|
x |
|
43 |
Sakic,Daniel |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
|
x |
|
44 |
Fachin,Enrico |
SK München Südost |
x |
|
|
45 |
Andrade,Ruben |
TV Tegernsee |
x |
|
|
46 |
Fachin,Sara |
SK München Südost |
x |
|
|
47 |
Antonik,Maximilian |
SK München Südost |
x |
|
|
|