Vereinsturniere

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punkte BuH
1. Schlichtmann,Robin 2170 5s1 2w1 3s½ 4s1 11w1 10w1 5.5 17.5
2. Dehlinger,Alexander 2292 14w1 1s0 6w½ 12s1 5w1 3s1 4.5 18.5
3. Wittke,Volker 2074 16w1 6s½ 1w½ 5s0 13w1 2w0 3.0 20.0
4. Stork,Simon 2066 6w0 12s1 7s0 1w0 10s½ 5w1 2.5 19.5
5. Neidl,Hans 1799 1w0 14s1 12w½ 3w1 2s0 4s0 2.5 19.5
6. Köpke,Christian 2308 4s1 3w½ 2s½ 2.0 20.5
7. Brozio,Jason 2000 16s1 4w1 2.0 18.0
8. Comin,Leo 11s0 15w1 13s1 2.0 16.5
9. Werner,Denis 1863 13s0 12w1 11s1 2.0 15.5
10. Ludwig,Sebastian 2047 + 4w½ 1s0 1.5 18.0
11. Kreitmair,Thomas 1586 8w1 1s0 9w0 1.0 21.5
12. Krause,Joachim 1782 4w0 5s½ 2w0 9s0 15s½ 1.0 19.0
13. Weber,Philipp 9w1 3s0 8w0 1.0 19.0
14. Greiner,Gregory 1918 2s0 5w0 16s1 1.0 16.0
15. Stempfle,Tobias 1700 8s0 12w½ 0.5 16.0
16. Reiter,Moritz 3s0 7w0 14w0 0.0 14.0
Rang Teilnehmer DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte BuH
1. Dehlinger ,Alexander 2292 13w1 10s1 5w1 2s1 3w½ 4.5 13.5
2. Schlichtmann, Robin 2170 9s1 4w½ 6s1 1w0 5s1 3.5 16.0
3. Schmitz, Thorsten 2299 5s0 7w1 9s1 12w1 1s½ 3.5 14.0
4. Schlinkmeier, Karsten 2110 15w1 2s½ 10w1 5s0 7s1 3.5 12.0
5. Stork, Simon 2068 3w1 6s1 1s0 4w1 2w0 3.0 18.0
6. Sajka, Mariusz 2124 16s1 5w0 2w0 13s1 9s1 3.0 11.0
7. Schindler, Sven 2156 12w½ 3s0 13w1 11s1 4w0 2.5 12.0
8. Seifert, Volker 2250 12s1 11w1 2.0 13.0
9. Brozio, Jason 2000 2w0 15s1 3w0 10s1 6w0 2.0 13.0
10. Wittke, Volker 2074 11s1 1w0 4s0 9w0 16s1 2.0 12.5
11. Kreitmair, Thomas 1586 10w0 + 8s0 7w0 14s1 2.0 12.0
12. Born, Reiner 1930 7s½ 8w0 16s1 3s0 13w½ 2.0 12.0
13. Schmidt, Hans 2004 1s0 16w1 7s0 6w0 12s½ 1.5 13.0
14. Baumgart, Lars 1277 15w½ 17s1 11w0 1.5 10.0
15. Neidl, Hans 1799 4s0 9w0 14s½ 16w0 17w½ 1.0 11.0
16. Krasotin, Valentin 1906 6w0 13s0 12w0 15s1 10w0 1.0 9.5
17. Krause, Joachim 1782 14w0 15s½ 0.5 11.0
Rang Teilnehmer DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte BuH
1. Köpke, Christian 2308 10w2 2s2 4w1 3s1 5w1 7s2 6w½ 9.5 55.0
2. Schlichtmann, Robin 2170 11w2 1w0 5s1 10s1 6w2 3s1½ 4w2 9.5 51.0
3. Dehlinger, Alexander 2292 7w2 4s½ 6w2 1w1 9s1½ 2w½ 5s1½ 9.0 57.5
4. Schlinkmeier, Karsten 2110 12s2 3w1½ 1s1 5w1 8s1 10w2 2s0 8.5 50.0
5. Schreiner, Richard 2188 8s1 9w1½ 2w1 4s1 1s1 11w2 3w½ 8.0 54.0
6. Schmitz, Thorsten 2299 9s1½ 8w1 3s0 11w1½ 2s0 12w2 1s1½ 7.5 47.5
7. Brozio, Jason 2030 3s0 12w2 9s1 8w1 11s1½ 1w0 10s2 7.5 43.0
8. Osten, David 1982 5w1 6s1 10w1 7s1 4w1 9s0 12w2 7.0 45.5
9. Stork, Simon 2057 6w½ 5s½ 7w1 12s2 3w½ 8w2 11s½ 7.0 44.5
10. Wittke, Volker 2074 1s0 11w2 8s1 2w1 12s1 4s0 7w0 5.0 47.5
11. Greiner, Gregory 1891 2s0 10s0 12w1 6s½ 7w½ 5s0 9w1½ 3.5 46.5
12. Neidl, Hans 1827 4w0 7s0 11s1 9w0 10w1 6s0 8s0 2.0 46.0
Rang Teilnehmer DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte BuH
1. Dehlinger, Alexander 2291 7s2 2w1 4s2 3w½ 6s2 8s2 9w2 11.5 56.0
2. Höcher, Michael 2115 11s2 1s1 6w2 9w1½ 3s1 4w1 8s2 10.5 55.0
3. Schmitz, Thorsten 2224 5s1 8w1½ 12s2 1s1½ 2w1 9s1½ 6w2 10.5 54.0
4. Köpke, Christian 2311 12w1 13s1½ 1w0 5s2 9w1 2s1 11w2 8.5 50.0
5. Parashchenko, Oleg 2110 3w1 12s½ 11w1 4w0 13s2 10s1½ 14w2 8.0 41.5
6. Stork, Simon 2044 14s2 9w2 2s0 8w1 1w0 7s2 3s0 7.0 55.0
7. Liebl, Korbinian 1969 1w0 11s1 14w0 13s2 10w2 6w0 12s2 7.0 41.0
8. Pawelzik, Malte 2140 13w1 3s½ 10w2 6s1 11s2 1w0 2w0 6.5 54.5
9. Rusche, Johannes 2240 10w2 6s0 13w2 2s½ 4s1 3w½ 1s0 6.0 58.0
10. Born, Reiner 1906 9s0 14w2 8s0 12w2 7s0 5w½ 13s1 5.5 39.5
11. Ciric, Mladen 1820 2w0 7w1 5s1 14s2 8w0 12w1 4s0 5.0 48.0
12. Osten, David 1990 4s1 5w1½ 3w0 10s0 14w1 11s1 7w0 4.5 47.5
13. Neidl, Hans 1837 8s1 4w½ 9s0 7w0 5w0 14s2 10w1 4.5 44.5
14. Kreitmair, Thomas 1623 6w0 10s0 7s2 11w0 12s1 13w0 5s0 3.0 41.5

1. Runde: 21. September 2017
2. Runde: 19. Oktober 2017
3. Runde: 9. November 2017
4. Runde: 11. Januar 2018
5. Runde: 8. März 2018
6. Runde: 12. April 2018
7. Runde: 6. Juni 2018

Tisch Teilnehmer Punkte - Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis
1 Stork, Simon (5) - Brozio, Jason (3½) ½ - ½
2 Greiner, Gregory (4½) - Probsdorfer, Günther (4) 1- 0
3 Renner, Gabriele (4) - Dihm, Daniel (3½) ½ - ½
4 Werner, Denis (3) - Krasotin, Valentin (3½) ½ - ½
5 Dirix, Stefan (2½) - Simon, Roman (2½) - - -
6 Neidl, Hans (2½) - Kargl, Wilfried (2) 1 - 0
7 Clemente, Manfred, Dr. (1½) - Brüchmann, Rolf (1) 0 - 1
8 Kreitmair, Thomas (2) - spielfrei (0) + - -
Tisch Teilnehmer Punkte - Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis
1 Renner, Gabriele (4) - Greiner, Gregory (3½) 0 - 1
2 Stork, Simon (4) - Werner, Denis (3) 1 - 0
3 Probsdorfer, Günther (3) - Krasotin, Valentin (3½) 1 - 0
4 Brozio, Jason (2½) - Neidl, Hans (2½) 1 - 0
5 Dihm, Daniel (2½) - Kreitmair, Thomas (2) 1 - 0
6 Simon, Roman (1½) - Kargl, Wilfried (2) 1 - 0
7 Brüchmann, Rolf (1) - Dirix, Stefan (1½) 0 - 1
8 Clemente, Manfred, Dr. (½) - spielfrei (0) + - -
Tisch Teilnehmer Punkte - Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis
1 Krasotin, Valentin (3) - Renner, Gabriele (3½) ½ - ½
2 Born, Reiner (3) - Stork, Simon (3) 0 - 1
3 Dihm, Daniel (2½) - Greiner, Gregory (2½) 0 - 1
4 Werner, Denis (2½) - Brozio, Jason (2) ½ - ½
5 Probsdorfer, Günther (2) - Dirix, Stefan (1½) 1 - 0
6 Neidl, Hans (1½) - Simon, Roman (1½) 1 - 0
7 Kargl, Wilfried (1) - Brüchmann, Rolf (1) 1 - 0
8 Clemente, Manfred, Dr. (½) - Kreitmair, Thomas (1) 0 - 1
Tisch Teilnehmer Punkte - Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis
1 Renner, Gabriele (2½) - Stork, Simon (3) 1 - 0
2 Brozio, Jason (2) - Born, Reiner (2) 0 - 1
3 Krasotin, Valentin (2) - Neidl, Hans (1½) 1 - 0
4 Greiner, Gregory (1½) - Simon, Roman (1½) 1 - 0
5 Dirix, Stefan (1½) - Dihm, Daniel (1½) 0 - 1
6 Kreitmair, Thomas (1) - Werner, Denis (1½) 0 - 1
7 Brüchmann, Rolf (1) - Probsdorfer, Günther (1) 0 - 1
8 Kargl, Wilfried (0) - Clemente, Manfred, Dr. (½) 1 - 0
Tisch Teilnehmer Punkte - Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis
1 Stork, Simon (2) - Krasotin, Valentin (2) 1 - 0
2 Born, Reiner (1½) - Renner, Gabriele (2) ½ - ½
3 Probsdorfer, Günther (1) - Brozio, Jason (1) 0 - 1
4 Werner, Denis (1) - Greiner, Gregory (1) ½ - ½
5 Neidl, Hans (1) - Dirix, Stefan (1) ½ - ½
6 Dihm, Daniel (½) - Brüchmann, Rolf (1) 1 - 0
7 Simon, Roman (½) - Clemente, Manfred, Dr. (½) 1 - 0
8 Kreitmair, Thomas (0) - Kargl, Wilfried (0) 1 - 0
Seite 1 von 2