Mannschaften
Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Erfurter SK | + | 6 | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 7 | 4 | 13 | 42 |
2. | SC Forchheim | 2 | + | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 3½ | 5½ | 4½ | 5½ | 5½ | 12 | 39 |
3. | Bindlach-Aktionär | 4 | 4½ | + | 5 | 1½ | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5½ | 2½ | 12 | 37 |
4. | FC Bayern München | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | + | 2½ | 4½ | 6½ | 5 | 5 | 5½ | 10 | 39 |
5. | Nickelhütte Aue | 4 | 3½ | 6½ | 5½ | + | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 5 | 5 | 9 | 39½ |
6. | SC Garching 1980 | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 3½ | 5 | + | 5 | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 9 | 36½ |
7. | SG Leipzig | 4 | 2½ | 3 | 1½ | 4½ | 3 | + | 4½ | 5½ | 4½ | 9 | 33 |
8. | SK König Plauen | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 5 | 3½ | + | 3 | 6½ | 6 | 35½ |
9. | SK Tarrasch München | 1 | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 2½ | 5 | + | 4½ | 6 | 28½ |
10. | SC Noris-Tarrasch 1873 | 4 | 2½ | 5½ | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 1½ | 3½ | + | 4 | 30 |
Spieler | DWZ | Elo | Titel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stocek, Jiri | ? | 2600 | GM |
2 | Lötscher, Roland | ? | 2361 | FM |
3 | Bredl, Harald | ? | 2362 | FM |
4 | Rusche, Johannes | ? | 2233 | |
5 | Schleich, Markus | ? | 2286 | |
6 | Schmitz, Thorsten | ? | 2329 | FM |
7 | Schöllmann, Jochen | ? | 2364 | FM |
8 | Rücker, Benjamin | ? | 2234 | |
9 | Pitschka, Claus | ? | 2235 | FM |
10 | Wiegner, Denis | ? | 2194 | |
11 | Schreiner, Richard | ? | 2133 | |
12 | Dehlinger, Alexander | ? | 2140 | |
13 | Schlinkmeier, Karsten | ? | 2177 | |
14 | Englert, Jan | ? | 2120 | |
15 | Lutz, Gerhard | ? | 2111 | |
16 | Neidl, Hans | ? | - | |
Stand DWZ/Elo: September 2011 |
Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Bayern München | + | 3½ | 5 | 6 | 5½ | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | 6½ | 16 | 44½ |
2. | Bindlach-Aktionär | 4½ | + | 4½ | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 5½ | 5 | 6 | 5½ | 15 | 42½ |
3. | USV TU Dresden | 3 | 3½ | + | 6½ | 6½ | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4½ | 7½ | 14 | 47½ |
4. | Nickelhütte Aue | 2 | 5 | 1½ | + | 6 | 4½ | 3½ | 5½ | 4½ | 5 | 12 | 37½ |
5. | MSA Zugzwang | 2½ | 3½ | 1½ | 2 | + | 4 | 5½ | 5 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 34 |
6. | Erfurter SK | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 4 | + | 4½ | 3 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 36½ |
7. | SC Garching 1980 | 3½ | 2½ | 2 | 4½ | 2½ | 3½ | + | 5 | 2½ | 5 | 6 | 31 |
8. | SG Leipzig | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 5 | 3 | + | 4 | 4 | 4 | 31 |
9. | USV Halle | 3½ | 2 | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 2 | 5½ | 4 | + | 3½ | 3 | 30½ |
10. | TSV Wacker Neutraubling | 1½ | 2½ | ½ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4½ | + | 3 | 25 |
Spieler | DWZ | Elo | Titel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stocek, Jiri | 2568 | 2570 | GM |
2 | Lötscher, Roland | 2355 | 2399 | FM |
3 | Köpke, Christian | 2301 | 2364 | IM |
4 | Bredl, Harald | 2336 | 2361 | FM |
5 | Levushkina, Elena | 2286 | 2301 | WGM |
6 | Schmitz, Thorsten | 2324 | 2342 | FM |
7 | Schleich, Markus | 2278 | 2306 | FM |
8 | Rücker, Benjamin | 2220 | 2227 | |
9 | Wahedi, Ahmad Siar | 2229 | 2273 | FM |
10 | Rusche, Johannes | 2217 | 2220 | |
11 | Schöllmann, Jochen | 2203 | 2263 | FM |
12 | Pitschka, Claus | 2140 | 2210 | FM |
13 | Dehlinger, Alexander | 2192 | 2177 | |
14 | Wiegner, Denis | 2163 | 2187 | |
15 | Schlinkmeier, Karsten | 2091 | 2177 | |
16 | Neidl, Hans | 1863 | - | |
Stand DWZ/Elo: September 2012 |
Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nickelhütte Aue | + | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 3½ | 5½ | 5½ | 6 | 6½ | 16 | 45½ |
2. | USV TU Dresden | 3½ | + | 2½ | 5½ | 7 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 49½ |
3. | Erfurter SK | 3½ | 5½ | + | 5 | 6½ | 4½ | 5½ | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 11 | 40½ |
4. | SC Forchheim | 3 | 2½ | 3 | + | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | 11 | 36½ |
5. | SG Pang Rosenheim | 3½ | 1 | 1½ | 3½ | + | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 32½ |
6. | Bindlach-Aktionär | 4½ | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | + | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 6 | 8 | 36½ |
7. | MSA Zugzwang 82 | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | + | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | 8 | 32 |
8. | SC Garching 1980 | 2½ | 2 | 5½ | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 4 | + | 4 | 6½ | 6 | 34 |
9. | SK König Plauen | 2 | 2 | 4½ | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | + | 3½ | 4 | 29½ |
10. | SC Noris-Tarrasch 1873 | 1½ | 0 | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 1½ | 4½ | + | 3 | 23½ |
Spieler | DWZ | Elo | Titel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stocek, Jiri | 2568 | 2570 | GM |
2 | Krivoborodov, Egor | 2492 | 2500 | GM |
3 | Lötscher, Roland | 2386 | 2410 | FM |
4 | Köpke, Christian | 2279 | 2344 | IM |
5 | Bredl, Harald | 2322 | 2353 | FM |
6 | Levushkina, Elena | 2280 | 2303 | WGM |
7 | Schmitz, Thorsten | 2304 | 2322 | FM |
8 | Duchateau, Thomas | 2056 | 2084 | |
9 | Schleich, Markus | 2227 | 2277 | FM |
10 | Rücker, Benjamin | 2239 | 2250 | |
11 | Dehlinger, Alexander | 2229 | 2268 | |
12 | Rusche, Johannes | 2190 | 2221 | |
13 | Schöllmann, Jochen | 2235 | 2268 | FM |
14 | Pitschka, Claus | 2171 | 2206 | FM |
15 | Schreiner, Richard | 2194 | 2157 | |
16 | Wiegner, Denis | 2121 | 2187 | |
Stand DWZ/Elo: Oktober 2013 |
- | SCG 1 | SCG 2 | SCG 3 | SCG 4 | SCG 5 | SCG 6 | SCG 7 | SCG 8 | SCG 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/23 | 2. Bundesliga 7. Platz |
Landesliga 3. Platz |
Regionalliga 3. Platz |
Bezirksliga 4. Platz |
A-Klasse 1 7. Platz |
A-Klasse 2 7. Platz |
C-Klasse 9. Platz |
||
2021/22 | Oberliga 2. Platz |
Landesliga 6. Platz |
Regionalliga 5. Platz |
Bezirksliga 3. Platz |
A-Klasse 2 5. Platz |
A-Klasse 1 6. Platz |
C-Klasse 6. Platz |
||
2019/21 | 2. Bundesliga 9. Platz |
Oberliga 3. Platz |
Regionalliga 5. Platz |
Bezirksliga 4. Platz |
A-Klasse 2 5. Platz |
A-Klasse 1 9. Platz |
C-Klasse 2 3. Platz |
||
2018/19 |
2. Bundesliga |
Oberliga |
Regionalliga |
Bezirksliga |
A-Klasse 1 |
A-Klasse 2 |
C-Klasse 2 |
||
2017/18 |
2. Bundesliga 5. Platz |
Landesliga Sieger |
Regionalliga 5. Platz |
Bezirksliga Sieger |
A-Klasse 2 6. Platz |
A-Klasse 1 4. Platz |
C-Klasse 2 7. Platz |
E-Klasse 3. Platz |
|
2016/17 |
2. Bundesliga 7. Platz |
Landesliga 6. Platz |
Regionalliga 4. Platz |
Bezirksliga Sieger |
A-Klasse 1 2. Platz |
B-Klasse 2 2. Platz |
C-Klasse 3 4. Platz |
D-Klasse 1 7. Platz |
|
2015/16 |
2. Bundesliga |
Landesliga |
Regionalliga |
Bezirksliga |
B-Klasse 3 Sieger |
C-Klasse 2 2. Platz |
C-Klasse 3 4. Platz |
D-Klasse 1 9. Platz |
D-Klasse 2 7. Platz |
2014/15 | Oberliga 2. Platz |
Regionalliga Sieger |
Bezirksliga Sieger |
A-Klasse 2 Sieger |
B-Klasse 1 2. Platz |
C-Klasse 2 3. Platz |
D-Klasse 2 Sieger |
D-Klasse 3 2. Platz |
|
2013/14 | 2. Bundesliga 8. Platz |
Regionalliga 2. Platz |
Bezirksliga 4. Platz |
A-Klasse 2 3. Platz |
B-Klasse 2 2. Platz |
C-Klasse 2 2. Platz |
C-Klasse 3 7. Platz |
||
2012/13 | 2. Bundesliga 7. Platz |
Regionalliga 2. Platz |
Bezirksliga Sieger |
A-Klasse 1 2. Platz |
B-Klasse 3 5. Platz |
C-Klasse 2 4. Platz |
C-Klasse 3 7. Platz |
||
2011/12 | 2. Bundesliga 6. Platz |
Regionalliga 3. Platz |
Bezirksliga Sieger |
A-Klasse 2 7. Platz |
C-Klasse 1 Sieger |
C-Klasse 3 5. Platz |
D-Klasse 2 3. Platz |
||
2010/11 | Oberliga 2. Platz |
Regionalliga 3. Platz |
Bezirksliga 2. Platz |
A-Klasse 2 7. Platz |
C-Klasse 2 5. Platz |
D-Klasse 1 2. Platz |
D-Klasse 2 4. Platz |
||
2009/10 | Oberliga 4. Platz |
Regionalliga 5. Platz |
Bezirksliga 4. Platz |
B-Klasse 3 Sieger |
C-Klasse 3 2. Platz |
D-Klasse 1 6. Platz |
D-Klasse 3 5. Platz |
||
2008/09 | Landesliga Sieger |
Regionalliga 4. Platz |
Bezirksliga 6. Platz |
B-Klasse 1 2. Platz |
C-Klasse 1 2. Platz |
D-Klasse 1 7. Platz |
|||
2007/08 | Landesliga 2. Platz |
Bezirksliga Sieger |
A-Klasse 1 Sieger |
B-Klasse 4 4. Platz |
C-Klasse 2 5. Platz |
D-Klasse 8. Platz |
|||
2006/07 | Landesliga 3. Platz |
Bezirksliga 5. Platz |
A-Klasse 2 4. Platz |
B-Klasse 4 5. Platz |
C-Klasse 3 6. Platz |
D-Klasse 1 6. Platz |
|||
2005/06 | Landesliga 4. Platz |
Bezirksliga 2. Platz |
B-Klasse 4 Sieger |
B-Klasse 1 6. Platz |
C-Klasse 2 7. Platz |
D-Klasse 2 9. Platz |
|||
2004/05 | Regionalliga Sieger |
A-Klasse 1 Sieger |
B-Klasse 1 2. Platz |
B-Klasse 3 7. Platz |
C-Klasse 2 2. Platz |
D-Klasse 2 6. Platz |
|||
2003/04 | Regionalliga 2. Platz |
A-Klasse 1 3. Platz |
A-Klasse 2 7. Platz |
B-Klasse 4 6. Platz |
C-Klasse 1 6. Platz |
D-Klasse 3 6. Platz |
|||
2002/03 | Regionalliga 2. Platz |
A-Klasse 1 5. Platz |
A-Klasse 2 5. Platz |
B-Klasse 1 6. Platz |
D-Klasse 2 2. Platz |
||||
2001/02 | Regionalliga 3. Platz |
A-Klasse 1 3. Platz |
B-Klasse 3 Sieger |
C-Klasse 1 2. Platz |
D-Klasse 1 7. Platz |
||||
2000/01 | Regionalliga 2. Platz |
A-Klasse 2 4. Platz |
B-Klasse 4 6. Platz |
C-Klasse 1 6. Platz |
D-Klasse 1 8. Platz |
||||
1999/2000 | Regionalliga 3. Platz |
A-Klasse 1 6. Platz |
B-Klasse 3 4. Platz |
C-Klasse 3 5. Platz |
D-Klasse 2 6. Platz |
||||
1998/99 | Regionalliga 3. Platz |
A-Klasse 1 5. Platz |
B-Klasse 4 2. Platz |
C-Klasse 2 6. Platz |
D-Klasse 1 5. Platz |
||||
1997/98 | Regionalliga 6. Platz |
B-Klasse 3 Sieger |
C-Klasse 2 Sieger |
C-Klasse 4 7. Platz |
D-Klasse 1 2. Platz |
||||
1996/97 | Regionalliga 2. Platz |
A-Klasse 2 7. Platz |
B-Klasse 3 7. Platz |
C-Klasse 1 8. Platz |
D-Klasse 2 3. Platz |
||||
1995/96 | Regionalliga 2. Platz |
B-Klasse 4 Sieger |
C-Klasse 6 Sieger |
C-Klasse 4 2. Platz |
C-Klasse 5 6. Platz |
||||
1994/95 | Bezirksliga Sieger |
B-Klasse 2 3. Platz |
B-Klasse 4 7. Platz |
C-Klasse 1 5. Platz |
D-Klasse 1 8. Platz |
||||
1993/94 | Bezirksliga 2. Platz |
B-Klasse 3. Platz |
C-Klasse 2. Platz |
D-Klasse 1 Sieger |
D-Klasse 6. Platz |
||||
1992/93 | A-Klasse 3. Platz |
B-Klasse 2 3. Platz |
C-Klasse 4. Platz |
C-Klasse 7. Platz |
D-Klasse 8. Platz |
||||
1991/92 | A-Klasse 2 2. Platz |
B-Klasse 4 3. Platz |
B-Klasse 2 8. Platz |
C-Klasse 3 7. Platz |
|||||
1990/91 | A-Klasse 2 5. Platz |
C-Klasse 3 Sieger |
C-Klasse 2 Sieger |
D-Klasse 1 Sieger |
D-Klasse 3 7. Platz |
||||
1989/90 | A-Klasse 2 3. Platz |
B-Klasse 3 7. Platz |
D-Klasse 1 2. Platz |
D-Klasse 2 5. Platz |
D-Klasse 4 6. Platz |
||||
1988/89 | A-Klasse 1 4. Platz |
C-Klasse 2 2. Platz |
C-Klasse 5 8. Platz |
D-Klasse 4 5. Platz |
|||||
1987/88 | B-Klasse 1 Sieger |
C-Klasse 3 3. Platz |
D-Klasse 2 3. Platz |
D-Klasse 1 7. Platz |
|||||
1986/87 | A-Klasse 1 7. Platz |
C-Klasse 2 6. Platz |
C-Klasse 3 8. Platz |
D-Klasse 4 8. Platz |
|||||
1985/86 | A-Klasse 1 5. Platz |
C-Klasse 3 4. Platz |
D-Klasse 2 Sieger |
D-Klasse 1 7. Platz |
|||||
1984/85 | A-Klasse 2 4. Platz |
D-Klasse 2 Sieger |
D-Klasse 6 5. Platz |
D-Klasse 7 7. Platz |
|||||
1983/84 | B-Klasse 1 1. Platz |
C-Klasse 2 ? |
D-Klasse 3 ? |
D-Klasse 2 ? |
|||||
1982/83 | C-Klasse 1 Sieger |
D-Klasse 3 Sieger |
D-Klasse 5 6. Platz |
D-Klasse 2 8. Platz |
|||||
1981/82 | C-Klasse 2 2. Platz |
C-Klasse 3 7. Platz |
D-Klasse 2 8. Platz |
||||||
1980/81 | D-Klasse 1 1. Platz |
D-Klasse 2 1. Platz |
Legende |
---|
Aufstieg |
Aufstieg, nicht eingetreten |
Abstieg, nicht eingetreten |
Abstieg |